Foreclosed Properties from leading banks in Thailand

Find more than 12805 Bank’s NPA properties

Find property from top banks

Recommended Properties

Discover properties for sale in prime locations at great prices from banks.

CONDO 35.86 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 2.8MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 35.86 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 2.8M

Bang Khen Bangkok
35.86 sq.m.
฿3,515,000฿2,812,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,020 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 35.35 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 3.1MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 35.35 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 3.1M

Bang Sue Bangkok
35.35 sq.m.
฿3,854,000฿3,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,024 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 37.13 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 1.5MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 37.13 Sq.m. Bang Khen Bangkok for 1.5M

Bang Khen Bangkok
37.13 sq.m.
฿1,894,000฿1,515,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,010 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 28.55 Sq.m. Bueng Kum Bangkok for 1.3MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 28.55 Sq.m. Bueng Kum Bangkok for 1.3M

Bueng Kum Bangkok
28.55 sq.m.
฿1,713,000฿1,265,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 29.56 Sq.m. Bang Phlat Bangkok for 1.6MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 29.56 Sq.m. Bang Phlat Bangkok for 1.6M

Bang Phlat Bangkok
29.56 sq.m.
฿2,129,000฿1,577,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,023 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 26.53 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.4MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 26.53 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.4M

Bang Yai Nonthaburi
26.53 sq.m.
฿1,831,000฿1,404,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,016 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 30.78 Sq.m. Bueng Kum Bangkok for 943,000Kasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 30.78 Sq.m. Bueng Kum Bangkok for 943,000

Bueng Kum Bangkok
30.78 sq.m.
฿1,262,000฿943,000
UPDATE !
(฿41,001 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 25.02 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 1.6MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 25.02 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 1.6M

Bangkok Noi Bangkok
25.02 sq.m.
฿1,940,000฿1,552,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 57.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 3.2MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 57.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 3.2M

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
57.23 sq.m.
฿4,350,000฿3,247,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,009 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 22.9 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 953,000Kasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 22.9 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 953,000

Prawet Bangkok
22.9 sq.m.
฿1,191,000฿953,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,009 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 31.54 Sq.m. Phaya Thai Bangkok for 3.1MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 31.54 Sq.m. Phaya Thai Bangkok for 3.1M

Phaya Thai Bangkok
31.54 sq.m.
฿4,101,000฿3,112,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,025 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 40.55 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.4MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 40.55 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.4M

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
40.55 sq.m.
฿1,906,000฿1,383,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,004 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 26.83 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.2MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 26.83 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.2M

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
26.83 sq.m.
฿1,396,000฿1,169,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,031 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 23.09 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 1.7MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 23.09 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 1.7M

Suan Luang Bangkok
23.09 sq.m.
฿1,848,000฿1,669,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,035 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 60.9 Sq.m. Lak Si Bangkok for 3.3MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 60.9 Sq.m. Lak Si Bangkok for 3.3M

Lak Si Bangkok
60.9 sq.m.
฿4,142,000฿3,314,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,013 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
CONDO 26.12 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.1MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 26.12 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1.1M

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
26.12 sq.m.
฿1,437,000฿1,074,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,015 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39

Latest properties from the bank

List of NPA across nationwide to help you find the right property at the right price.

CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9MKrung Thai Bank (KTB)
SaleCondo

CONDO 63.3 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 2.9M

Huai Khwang Bangkok
63.3 sq.m.
฿2,881,000
(฿45,513 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/02/2026 12:39
TOWN HOUSE 23.6 Sq.w. Khlong Sam Wa Bangkok for 2.7MSiam Commercial Bank (SCB)
SaleTown House

TOWN HOUSE 23.6 Sq.w. Khlong Sam Wa Bangkok for 2.7M

Khlong Sam Wa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
1 fl.
24 sq.wa.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
Latest refreshed : 05/03/2026 14:04
HOME 93.3 Sq.w. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 11.8MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleHome

HOME 93.3 Sq.w. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 11.8M

Saphan Sung Bangkok
93 sq.wa.
฿16,300,000฿11,777,000
UPDATE !
Latest refreshed : 15/02/2026 12:01
CONDO 26.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 26.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1M

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
26.23 sq.m.
฿1,312,000฿1,006,000
UPDATE !
(฿50,019 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/03/2026 13:39
CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000Krung Thai Bank (KTB)
SaleCondo

CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000

Bang Kapi Bangkok
33.66 sq.m.
฿783,000
(฿23,262 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/03/2026 12:39
TOWN HOUSE 17 Sq.w. Sai Mai Bangkok for 1.3MKrung Thai Bank (KTB)
SaleTown House

TOWN HOUSE 17 Sq.w. Sai Mai Bangkok for 1.3M

Sai Mai Bangkok
17 sq.wa.
฿1,265,000
UPDATE !
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 01:59
SHOP HOUSE 19.9 Sq.w. Khlong Sam Wa Bangkok for 3.7MSiam Commercial Bank (SCB)
SaleShop House

SHOP HOUSE 19.9 Sq.w. Khlong Sam Wa Bangkok for 3.7M

Khlong Sam Wa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
1 fl.
20 sq.wa.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
Latest refreshed : 05/03/2026 14:00
LAND 194.2 Sq.w. Bang Bo Samut Prakarn for 659,000Kasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleLand

LAND 194.2 Sq.w. Bang Bo Samut Prakarn for 659,000

Bang Bo Samut Prakan
1 bed
194 sq.wa.
฿1,166,000฿659,000
UPDATE !
Latest refreshed : 02/10/2025 09:39
CONDO 133.32 Sq.m. Don Mueang Bangkok for 684,000Kasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 133.32 Sq.m. Don Mueang Bangkok for 684,000

Don Mueang Bangkok
33.33 sq.m.
฿684,000
(฿20,522 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/03/2026 13:39
CONDO 23.58 Sq.m. Min Buri Bangkok for 600,000Kasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 23.58 Sq.m. Min Buri Bangkok for 600,000

Min Buri Bangkok
23.58 sq.m.
฿826,000฿600,000
UPDATE !
(฿35,030 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/11/2025 12:00
SHOP HOUSE 15.5 Sq.w. Bang Rak Bangkok for 6.3MKrung Thai Bank (KTB)
SaleShop House

SHOP HOUSE 15.5 Sq.w. Bang Rak Bangkok for 6.3M

Bang Rak Bangkok
16 sq.wa.
฿6,318,000
UPDATE !
Latest refreshed : 19/02/2026 12:39
SHOP HOUSE 36 Sq.w. Bueng Kum Bangkok for 8.4MSiam Commercial Bank (SCB)
SaleShop House

SHOP HOUSE 36 Sq.w. Bueng Kum Bangkok for 8.4M

Bueng Kum Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
1 fl.
36 sq.wa.
฿8,370,000
UPDATE !
Latest refreshed : 05/03/2026 14:00
CONDO 36.13 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 2.6MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 36.13 Sq.m. Bangkok Noi Bangkok for 2.6M

Bang Phlat Bangkok
36.13 sq.m.
฿2,584,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,520 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/03/2026 08:09
HOME 110 Sq.w. Bang Kruai Nonthaburi for 6.9MKrung Thai Bank (KTB)
SaleHome

HOME 110 Sq.w. Bang Kruai Nonthaburi for 6.9M

Bang Kruai Nonthaburi
110 sq.wa.
฿6,889,000
UPDATE !
Latest refreshed : 19/02/2026 12:39
CONDO 27.9 Sq.m. Lam Luk Ka Pathumthani for 1.5MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 27.9 Sq.m. Lam Luk Ka Pathumthani for 1.5M

Lam Luk Ka Pathumthani
27.9 sq.m.
฿1,535,000
(฿55,018 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/03/2026 13:39
CONDO 28.71 Sq.m. Lam Luk Ka Pathumthani for 546,000Kasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 28.71 Sq.m. Lam Luk Ka Pathumthani for 546,000

Lam Luk Ka Pathumthani
28.71 sq.m.
฿546,000
UPDATE !
(฿19,018 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/03/2026 13:39
CONDO 126.08 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 1.3MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 126.08 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 1.3M

Bang Sue Bangkok
31.52 sq.m.
฿1,324,000
(฿42,005 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/03/2026 13:39
HOME 86 Sq.w. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 7.4MKrung Thai Bank (KTB)
SaleHome

HOME 86 Sq.w. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 7.4M

Huai Khwang Bangkok
86 sq.wa.
฿7,429,000
UPDATE !
Latest refreshed : 27/10/2025 12:10
CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M

Chatuchak Bangkok
22.69 sq.m.
฿3,744,000
UPDATE !
(฿165,007 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/02/2026 12:01
CONDO 22.54 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3MKasikorn Bank (KBANK)
SaleCondo

CONDO 22.54 Sq.m. Lat Phrao Bangkok for 1.3M

Lat Phrao Bangkok
22.54 sq.m.
฿1,274,000
(฿56,522 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/03/2026 08:09

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by