Project A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada Picture - 1/10
Project A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada Picture - 2/10
Project A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada Picture - 3/10
Project A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada Picture - 4/10
Project A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada Picture - 5/10
Condominium

A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok0.0/5
16Units for Sale
23Units for Rent

14 layers of premium condos are close to life in the heart of the city, but peaceful, decorated with Complete with facilities, swimming pool, running treadmill, green area And lifestyle Convenient transportation with the Rama 9 subway station with the Orange Line Skytrain Project. Bang Kapi-Bang Bamrau (Through the future project) 5 minutes to Airport Link

Interested in this project?

For rent 23 listings, For sale 16 listings

Project Details

A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada
Condominium
Din Daeng Bangkok
439
2010
35 THB/sqm
3
14

This project is developed by

Areeya  logo

Areeya

85Projects
1220Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Noble Revolve Ratchada

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Revolve Ratchada 2

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

400 m. away

Rhythm Asoke

750 m. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Mobi Rama 9

680 m. away

MRT Phra Ram 9

630 m. away

MRT Phetchaburi

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Airport Link Makkasan

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.1 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3.6 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.6 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

3.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.5 km. away

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

4 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.8 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

2.4 km. away

Central World Department Store

3.7 km. away

Pra Tu Nam Center Department Store

3.3 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

2.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.6 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.6 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

13,728 properties for rent

Din Daeng

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Din Daeng

6,533 properties for rent

Pakin Building

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

GMM Grammy

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,068 properties for rent

Ministry of Labour

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Pratunum

3.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

15,221 properties for rent

Asok-Dindang Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Din Daeng Road

less than 100 m.

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4.3 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

2.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (20)

รูปภาพ For Rent Condo A SPACE HIDEAWAY ASOKE - RATCHADA Building Z, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

For Rent Condo A SPACE HIDEAWAY ASOKE - RATCHADA Building Z, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ 🎉Special room!🎉 For Rent Condo A SPACE HIDEAWAY ASOKE - RATCHADA Building Z, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

🎉Special room!🎉 For Rent Condo A SPACE HIDEAWAY ASOKE - RATCHADA Building Z, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2285 for rent A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2285 for rent A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52.1 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:33
รูปภาพ 📣Nice room!📣 For Rent Condo A SPACE HIDEAWAY ASOKE - RATCHADA Building Z, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

📣Nice room!📣 For Rent Condo A SPACE HIDEAWAY ASOKE - RATCHADA Building Z, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ [RENT] ST0899    A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada       (ID with @in front, LINE ID:  @idhomeland)

[RENT] ST0899 A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada (ID with @in front, LINE ID: @idhomeland)

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52.1 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ #S5011 For Rent A Space Hideaway Asoke-Ratchada

#S5011 For Rent A Space Hideaway Asoke-Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
52 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🚩Best room!🚩 For Rent Condo A SPACE HIDEAWAY ASOKE - RATCHADA Building Z, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

🚩Best room!🚩 For Rent Condo A SPACE HIDEAWAY ASOKE - RATCHADA Building Z, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , A Space Hideaway Asoke-Ratchada , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Din Daeng , Din Daeng , Bangkok , CX-05536 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , A Space Hideaway Asoke-Ratchada , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Din Daeng , Din Daeng , Bangkok , CX-05536 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52.1 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada

A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52.1 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ For   rent  A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada  🔴🔴

For rent A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada 🔴🔴

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/9/2022)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:14
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at A Space Asoke Hide Away near MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 857636)

2-BR Condo at A Space Asoke Hide Away near MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 857636)

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52.1 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ Condo Rama9 Aspace  ashoke Ratchada, size 35 square meters, just 8 minutes from Rama IX MRT Station.

Condo Rama9 Aspace ashoke Ratchada, size 35 square meters, just 8 minutes from Rama IX MRT Station.

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
41 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/8/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:49
รูปภาพ DL26050027 Condo for rent, A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada near MRT พระราม 9, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

DL26050027 Condo for rent, A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada near MRT พระราม 9, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
รูปภาพ DL100752 Condo for rent, A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada near MRT พระราม 9, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL100752 Condo for rent, A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada near MRT พระราม 9, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
33 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
รูปภาพ DL1165042 Condo for rent, A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada near MRT พระราม 9, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL1165042 Condo for rent, A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada near MRT พระราม 9, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
34 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
รูปภาพ DL007216 Condo for rent, A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada near MRT พระราม 9, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

DL007216 Condo for rent, A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada near MRT พระราม 9, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
48 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: A Space Hideaway Asoke-Ratchada Condo ✨ 💰 Only 20,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: A Space Hideaway Asoke-Ratchada Condo ✨ 💰 Only 20,000 THB/month

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6-10
52 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 🍀 For Rent A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5625

🍀 For Rent A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5625

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52.1 sq.m.
฿19,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ ✅🎯A Space Hideaway asoke ratchada🎯✅

✅🎯A Space Hideaway asoke ratchada🎯✅

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52.1 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:09

Units for Sale (13)

🎉Special room!🎉 For Sell Condo A SPACE HIDEAWAY ASOKE - RATCHADA Building Z, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🚩Best room!🚩 For Sell Condo A SPACE HIDEAWAY ASOKE - RATCHADA Building Z, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 52.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
10 Minutes Walk to MRT Rama 9, Fortune Town, Central Rama 9 1147668

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at A Space Hideaway Asoke-Ratchada  6221222

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at A Space Hideaway Asoke-Ratchada 6221222

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52.1 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,372 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada

A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52.1 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,372 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 53 SQ.M. Condo For Rent+Sale

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 53 SQ.M. Condo For Rent+Sale

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52.1 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,614 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
DL26050028 Condo for sale, A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada near MRT พระราม 9, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
52 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
P-1499📞A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada 🚆Near MRT Rama 9🚆best price 2.25 M.*0659174222*

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34.59 sq.m.
฿2,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,048 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:16
2-BR Condo at A Space Asoke Hide Away near MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 2109277)

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
53 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,585 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
Condo for Sale with Tenant – Near MRT Rama 9

Condo for Sale with Tenant – Near MRT Rama 9

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
51.6 sq.m.
฿3,499,999
(฿67,829 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/04/2026 07:49
1-BR Condo at A Space Asoke Hide Away near MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 1111664)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17
A Space ID Asoke-Ratchada 1 bedroom, for sale

A Space ID Asoke-Ratchada 1 bedroom, for sale

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
33 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,606 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00

Nearby Projects A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by