Project Aspire Itsaraphap Station Picture - 1/16
Project Aspire Itsaraphap Station Picture - 2/16
Project Aspire Itsaraphap Station Picture - 3/16
Project Aspire Itsaraphap Station Picture - 4/16
Project Aspire Itsaraphap Station Picture - 5/16
Condominium

Aspire Itsaraphap Station

Bangkok Yai Bangkok0.0/5
7Units for Sale
13Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 13 listings, For sale 7 listings

Project Details

Aspire Itsaraphap Station
Condominium
Bangkok Yai Bangkok
270
-
2
5

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

478Projects
26941Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Indy Condo

500 m. away

Sri Charoen

790 m. away

Sangkrajai Condominium

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Phosamton Living

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Sivalai Condominium

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

T.P. Condo Town

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Niche Mono Itsaraphap

210 m. away

B.A.N.T. Condominium

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

ANA Itsaraphap

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Songsang

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

MRT Itsaraphap

400 m. away

Wat Nuan Noradit School

3.3 km. away

Suankularb Wittayalai School

2.1 km. away

Wat Ratchabophit School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

3.7 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

3.1 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

4.1 km. away

Siam University

5.4 km. away

Siam Technology College

2.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

5.5 km. away

Makro Charan Sanit Wong

3.6 km. away

Foodland Charan Sanitwong

3.2 km. away

Big C Issaraphap

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

2.3 km. away

Central Wang Burapha

2.5 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

4.1 km. away

Bangkok Yai

less than 100 m.

The Old Siam Plaza

2.3 km. away

Museum Siam

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Lhong 1919

3.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

34,181 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

2.4 km. away

Phet Kasem Road

less than 100 m.

Arun Ammarin Road

less than 100 m.

Maha Rat Road

less than 100 m.

Charan Sanit Wong Road

less than 100 m.

Siriraj Hospital

2.1 km. away

Thonburi Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Sriwichai 1 Hospital

2.9 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (12)

รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2336  for rent Aspire Itsaraphap Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2336 for rent Aspire Itsaraphap Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ASPIRE ITSARAPHAP STATION Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

For Rent Condo ASPIRE ITSARAPHAP STATION Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:45

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ For rent: Aspire Issaraphap Station, brand new unit, never been occupied, ready to move in. NC0107

For rent: Aspire Issaraphap Station, brand new unit, never been occupied, ready to move in. NC0107

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:08
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2605_079 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 16k.🔥 Aspire Isaraphap Station Condo

🎈#MT2605_079 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 16k.🔥 Aspire Isaraphap Station Condo

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo ASPIRE ITSARAPHAP STATION Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo ASPIRE ITSARAPHAP STATION Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent | The Best Value In The Project “ASPIRE Itsaraphap Station” 29 Sq.m. Near MRT Isaraphap

Condo For Rent | The Best Value In The Project “ASPIRE Itsaraphap Station” 29 Sq.m. Near MRT Isaraphap

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo ASPIRE ITSARAPHAP STATION Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo ASPIRE ITSARAPHAP STATION Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ *** Condo for rent: Aspire Itsaraphap Station***

*** Condo for rent: Aspire Itsaraphap Station***

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 04:01
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo ASPIRE ITSARAPHAP STATION Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo ASPIRE ITSARAPHAP STATION Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo ASPIRE ITSARAPHAP STATION Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo ASPIRE ITSARAPHAP STATION Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo ASPIRE ITSARAPHAP STATION Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo ASPIRE ITSARAPHAP STATION Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:30

Units for Sale (6)

2-BR Condo at Aspire Itsaraphap Station near MRT Sanam Chai (ID 1950546)

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿4,325,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Aspire Itsaraphap Station near MRT Sanam Chai (ID 2748283)

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
40 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Aspire Itsaraphap Station  6062996

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Aspire Itsaraphap Station 6062996

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
47.5 sq.m.
฿5,825,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,632 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:20
Studio Condo for sale at Aspire Itsaraphap Station  6063019

Studio Condo for sale at Aspire Itsaraphap Station 6063019

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
25.5 sq.m.
฿2,965,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,275 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Aspire Itsaraphap Station  6063013

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Aspire Itsaraphap Station 6063013

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28.5 sq.m.
฿3,287,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:20
2-BR Condo at Aspire Itsaraphap Station near MRT Sanam Chai (ID 2821674)

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿3,999,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,257 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13

Nearby Projects Aspire Itsaraphap Station

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by