Project Chambers Ramintra Picture - 1/13
Project Chambers Ramintra Picture - 2/13
Project Chambers Ramintra Picture - 3/13
Project Chambers Ramintra Picture - 4/13
Project Chambers Ramintra Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Chambers Ramintra

Khan Na Yao Bangkok5.0/5
14Units for Sale
42Units for Rent

Condo emotions and decorated on the new road, Ratchada-Ramintra with Live High, Live Wide concepts. Open happiness. With the design of the function and space, spacious, detached house or townhome But also providing complete facilities in the style of condominiums Convenient transportation can access many routes, including Kaset-Nawamin Road and the Eastern Ring Road. Near Ram Inthra And the Pink Line

Interested in this project?

For rent 42 listings, For sale 14 listings

Project Details

Chambers Ramintra
Condominium
Khan Na Yao Bangkok
152
2.5 meter
2014
55 THB/sqm
1
7
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Parc Exo Kaset - Navamintra

2.4 km. away

Plum Condo Nawamin

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Chambers Cher Ratchada - Ramintra

410 m. away

Sukhapiban 1 Housing Authority

470 m. away

Srimuang Mansion

2.4 km. away

Theptikit condo

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Nawamin Housing Authority

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Ranee Condo Town

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Yuruay Condo

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Vatana Suk Condominium

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

No mass transit information available

Boromarajonani College Of Nursing Noppharat Wachi

3.2 km. away

Yamjard Vichanusorn School

3.7 km. away

Saiaksorn School

6.1 km. away

Navamindarajudis Krungthepmahanakhon School

3.7 km. away

Sukum Navapan Uppathum School

6.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhaphiban 1

2.1 km. away

Thai Watsadu Nawamin

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Makro Food Service Nawamin 70

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Makro Ramindra

7.7 km. away

Pattavikorn Market

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Fashion Island

8.2 km. away

Khan Na Yao

less than 100 m.

Prasert Manukit Road

less than 100 m.

Nawamin Road

less than 100 m.

Ramintra Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchada-Ramintra Road

less than 100 m.

Srisiam Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Synphaet Hospital

3.4 km. away

Phyathai Nawamin Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Navavej International Hospital

2.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Do-property  consultant

Do-property consultant

04/05/2564

คอนโดมีที่จอดรถประจำ สิ่งอำนวยความสดวกพร้อม คอนโดติดถนนใหญ่ ง่ายการเดินทาง

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (41)

See All Listings (41)
รูปภาพ For Rent Chambers Ratchada-Ramintra Unit 66/59STANDARD

For Rent Chambers Ratchada-Ramintra Unit 66/59

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
77.96 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
(Available for rent : 19/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 28/04/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ A034874 Chambers Ramintra

A034874 Chambers Ramintra

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
77 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CHAMBERS RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CHAMBERS RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
67 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CHAMBERS RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

For Rent Condo CHAMBERS RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
67 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:45

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
67 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ #N168 Condo for rent, Chambers Ramintra

#N168 Condo for rent, Chambers Ramintra

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
71 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S5596 For Rent Chambers Ramintra

#S5596 For Rent Chambers Ramintra

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
71 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z4035💥 080169🔥 Condo for Rent: Chambers Ramintra

#Z4035💥 080169🔥 Condo for Rent: Chambers Ramintra

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
78 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo CHAMBERS RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo CHAMBERS RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
67 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo CHAMBERS RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo CHAMBERS RAMINTRA Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
67 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 1986287)

2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 1986287)

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
77.96 sq.m.
฿28,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 1901411)

2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 1901411)

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
77.96 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 386695)

2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 386695)

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
71 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ Urgent Rental 🔥 Chambers Ramintra | Beautiful & Luxury Unit | 2 Bedrooms | Only 3 km from the Pink Line MRT Station

Urgent Rental 🔥 Chambers Ramintra | Beautiful & Luxury Unit | 2 Bedrooms | Only 3 km from the Pink Line MRT Station

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
78 sq.m.
฿19,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent, Chambers Ramintra, near Fashion Island  2 Bedrooms  (Price negotiable)

Condo for Rent, Chambers Ramintra, near Fashion Island 2 Bedrooms (Price negotiable)

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
78 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 00:14
รูปภาพ Room for rent  Chambers Ramintra

Room for rent Chambers Ramintra

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
69.3 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2020)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:37
รูปภาพ ✨Room for rent CHAMBERS Ramintra  2bed2 bath

✨Room for rent CHAMBERS Ramintra 2bed2 bath

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
73 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:36
รูปภาพ ✨Room for rent CHAMBERS Ramintra 2bed2bath

✨Room for rent CHAMBERS Ramintra 2bed2bath

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
73 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:36
รูปภาพ 🔥R107 Condo for rent, Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wang Hin, beautiful room, built-in, ready to move in There is a washing machine.

🔥R107 Condo for rent, Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wang Hin, beautiful room, built-in, ready to move in There is a washing machine.

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
31 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:02

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (13)

CONDO 82.78 Sq.m. Khan Na Yao Bangkok for 2.7MPREMIUM

CONDO 82.78 Sq.m. Khan Na Yao Bangkok for 2.7M

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
82.78 sq.m.
฿2,691,000
UPDATE !
(฿32,508 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/03/2026 12:39
For Sell Condo CHAMBERS RAMINTRA Building B, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
45 sq.m.
฿2,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:00
For Sell Condo CHAMBERS RAMINTRA Building A, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 82 sqm

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
82 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿39,024 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
For Sales Chambers Ratchada-Ramintra Unit 66/59

For Sales Chambers Ratchada-Ramintra Unit 66/59

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
77.96 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,897 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:01
Sell Condo only 3.09MB. Good location. Convenient to travel next to the main road, Ratchada-Ramintra.  Near the Kanchanaphisek Ring Road.

Sell Condo only 3.09MB. Good location. Convenient to travel next to the main road, Ratchada-Ramintra. Near the Kanchanaphisek Ring Road.

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
83.11 sq.m.
฿3,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿37,180 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:55
Foreign quota condo 1097902

Foreign quota condo 1097902

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
107 sq.m.
฿6,386,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,682 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 2143653)

2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 2143653)

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
83 sq.m.
฿4,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,205 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 1901411)

2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 1901411)

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
77.96 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,722 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 1495288)

2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 1495288)

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
83 sq.m.
฿4,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,301 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 1986287)

2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 1986287)

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
77.96 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,722 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 1904166)

2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 1904166)

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
82.91 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿39,682 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 2388563)

2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 2388563)

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
70.8 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,672 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 2336589)

2-BR Condo at Chambers Ramintra in Ram Inthra (ID 2336589)

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
83 sq.m.
฿2,679,000
UPDATE !
(฿32,277 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by