Project Cooper Siam Picture - 1/8
Project Cooper Siam Picture - 2/8
Project Cooper Siam Picture - 3/8
Project Cooper Siam Picture - 4/8
Project Cooper Siam Picture - 5/8
Condominium

Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok0.0/5
25Units for Sale
145Units for Rent

Cooper Siam Cooper Siam Developed by Koon Estate Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 24 floors, 188 units. In the heart of the city, near BTS, High Rise Condo divided into Single and Double Combo Loft zones. By using the elevator in separate zones for privacy. The interior is designed and decorated to allow freedom of adjustment to suit the lifestyle of the residents. Choose quality materials. and unique and maintain its grandeur and luxury Common areas are designed to accommodate different lifestyles. With full facilities, Co-Working Space, swimming pool with Jacuzzi, fitness center, game room, sky garden, viewing pavilion. -BTS National Stadium approximately 750 meters. -Si Rat Expressway -Rama 1 Road, Phayathai Road -Near Siam Square, Siam Paragon, MBK, Samyan Mitrtown -Chulalongkorn University, Chulalongkorn University Demonstration School, Triam Udom Suksa School, Pathumwan District Office -Chulalongkorn Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 145 listings, For sale 25 listings

Project Details

Cooper Siam
Condominium
Pathum Wan Bangkok
188
- meter
2021
- THB/sqm
1
24

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

2 km. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Villa Rachatewi

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Supalai Premier Ratchathewi

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Room Rama 4

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Pyne by Sansiri

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Address Siam

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

MRT Sam Yan

less than 100 m.

MRT Hua Lamphong

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Christian College

3.6 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.8 km. away

Wat Ratchabophit School

3.9 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

2.1 km. away

Suan Dusit University

4.4 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

2.4 km. away

Suan Sunandha University

4.6 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.5 km. away

Siam Center

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,153 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

MBK CENTER

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.5 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.9 km. away

Bo Be Market

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,346 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Charoen Phon Bridge Pier

530 m. away

Sapan Hua Chang Pier

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Park

3.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,263 properties for rent

Banthat Thong

less than 100 m.

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,662 properties for rent

Klang Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Samitivej China Town Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.00 - 26.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (140)

See All Listings (140)
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀 Cozy Room 🍀 For Rent 📍 Cooper Siam 🚆 Near National Stadium BTS Station  (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Ready to move in   🔖 PC: A10259

🍀🍀 Cozy Room 🍀 For Rent 📍 Cooper Siam 🚆 Near National Stadium BTS Station (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Ready to move in 🔖 PC: A10259

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
36 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:20
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀 Cozy Room 🍀 📌 For Rent: COOPER Siam 🚆 Near BTS National Stadium ✨ Ready to move in ✨  PC: A10573 📲 Contact us: Line: @rent2022

🍀🍀 Cozy Room 🍀 📌 For Rent: COOPER Siam 🚆 Near BTS National Stadium ✨ Ready to move in ✨ PC: A10573 📲 Contact us: Line: @rent2022

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:20
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Cooper Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 2057387)

1-BR Condo at Cooper Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 2057387)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
40.31 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
41 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:11
รูปภาพ Duplex Large Room City View Fully furnished  Good Location Close to  BTS National Stadium @    Cooper Siam

Duplex Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS National Stadium @ Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
40.3 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ Duplex 1 Bed Large Room  City View  Fully furnished  Good Location Close to BTS National Stadium,Chulalongkorn University   @  Cooper Siam

Duplex 1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS National Stadium,Chulalongkorn University @ Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
51 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ Duplex 2 Beds Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS National Stadium  @ Cooper Siam

Duplex 2 Beds Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS National Stadium @ Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
51.5 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ Duplex 1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS National Stadium  @ Cooper Siam

Duplex 1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS National Stadium @ Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
51.24 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To  BTS National Stadium,Siam Paragon, Chulalongkorn University  @ Cooper Siam

1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS National Stadium,Siam Paragon, Chulalongkorn University @ Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
30 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-153019 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-153019 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
67 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-145134 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-145134 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
67.02 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Cooper Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-54989 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Cooper Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-54989 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
62 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-142520 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-142520 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , Duplex , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-87395 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , Duplex , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-87395 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
40.3 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-90897 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-90897 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
36 sq.m.
฿30,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , Duplex , nice view , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-145925 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , Duplex , nice view , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-145925 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2604_129 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 50k.🔥 Cooper Siam Condo

🎈#MT2604_129 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 50k.🔥 Cooper Siam Condo

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
67.02 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2022)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2604_131 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 55k.🔥 Cooper Siam Condo

🎈#MT2604_131 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 55k.🔥 Cooper Siam Condo

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
67 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo COOPER SIAM Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

For Rent Condo COOPER SIAM Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
36 sq.m.
฿30,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (25)

See All Listings (25)
2-BR Condo at Cooper Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 1362838)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
71 sq.m.
฿12,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,282 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 71 SQ.M Cooper Siam

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 71 SQ.M Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
71 sq.m.
฿12,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,282 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 51 SQ.M at Cooper Siam

1 Bed 1 Bath 51 SQ.M at Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
51.2 sq.m.
฿9,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,477 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M  AT Cooper Siam

2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M AT Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
62 sq.m.
฿12,080,000
UPDATE !
(฿194,839 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
For Sell Condo COOPER SIAM Building 1, Floor 6,Duplex, Room size 41 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,610 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:30
For sale 🏙️ Rare item in Siam area! COOPER Siam, large room, city center MD-25084915

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
51.5 sq.m.
฿7,560,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,796 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Cooper Siam MD-25084915

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
51.5 sq.m.
฿7,560,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,796 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
A036338 Cooper Siam

A036338 Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
62 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
NEW !
(฿185,484 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A035498 Cooper Siam

A035498 Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
51.5 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
NEW !
(฿126,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
Condo for sale, Cooper Siam, 2 beds, good location at Banthat Thong area

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
50 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿230,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Cooper Siam Duplex | Prime Location near Chula & Siam 4126061

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
40.31 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,173 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Corner 2BR | High Floor | Stunning Stadium View 5920946

Corner 2BR | High Floor | Stunning Stadium View 5920946

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
67.02 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿222,322 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Cooper Siam  1857074

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Cooper Siam 1857074

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
62 sq.m.
฿11,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿186,290 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Cooper Siam – 1 Bedroom for Sale / HBH-ST-2

Cooper Siam – 1 Bedroom for Sale / HBH-ST-2

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51.5 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,097 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 04:08
Cooper Siam – 2 Bedroom for Sale / HBH-ST-33

Cooper Siam – 2 Bedroom for Sale / HBH-ST-33

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
71 sq.m.
฿10,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,479 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 04:08
🏠✨ Cooper Siam | 1-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-141)

🏠✨ Cooper Siam | 1-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-141)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51.3 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,554 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 04:08
Cooper Siam – 2 Bedroom for Sale / HBH-ST-36

Cooper Siam – 2 Bedroom for Sale / HBH-ST-36

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
67 sq.m.
฿9,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,313 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 04:08
For Sale : Cooper Siam size 51.90 sq.m., 2-story condo Style Loft

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
51.9 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,509 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:01
🔥 Sale with tenant!! High ceiling, rare item!! 🔥 Code C20241100039...Cooper Siam, 1 bed Loft, 1 bath, furnished, modern style, Special Deal!!📣📣

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
51.5 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,631 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:58

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by