Project Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat Picture - 1/50
Project Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat Picture - 2/50
Project Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat Picture - 3/50
Project Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat Picture - 4/50
Project Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat Picture - 5/50
Condominium

Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat

Chom Thong Bangkok0.0/5
23Units for Sale
133Units for Rent

Elio Sathorn-Ratchapruek & nbsp; New condo from & nbsp; Strong style = "color: rgb (0, 0, 128);"> Ananda Development & nbsp; On Ratchaphruek Road, inbound, near the U -turn, heading out the city. Is a project on the potential location near the city at a good level Inside the project, there are 7-Eleven and The Quarter Wutthakas as the main rely on the rich in a radius of no more than 10 km near the restaurant, both small and large, near many department stores. Near the private school, the hospital and many other facilities are

Interested in this project?

For rent 133 listings, For sale 23 listings

Project Details

Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat
Condominium
Chom Thong Bangkok
1161
2.5 meter
2021
50 THB/sqm
2
35,41
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
16294Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Wutthakat

320 m. away

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Key Sathorn - Ratchapruek

790 m. away

Whizdom Station Ratchada - Thapra

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Chewathai Phetkasem 27

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat

520 m. away

The Key Wutthakat

420 m. away

Casa Condo Ratchada - Ratchaphruek

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

BTS Wutthakat

520 m. away

BTS Bang Wa

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Wat Nuan Noradit School

2.3 km. away

Watrajaoros School

3.6 km. away

Wat Phichaiyat School

4.9 km. away

Wat Suttharam High School

4.2 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

4.7 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

3.9 km. away

Siam University

2.5 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

3.6 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.1 km. away

Future Park Bang Khae

4.2 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

2.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Khae

5.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

3.7 km. away

Chom Thong

less than 100 m.

Lhong 1919

6.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

32,207 properties for rent

Phet Kasem Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchaphruek Road

less than 100 m.

Wutthakat Road

less than 100 m.

Bangmod 3 Hospital

5.6 km. away

Bangphai General Hospital

2.1 km. away

Payathai 3 Hospital

2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height 2.5 meters

Unit Size 24.50 - 28.00 sqm

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (106)

See All Listings (106)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Elio Sathorn-Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat (ID 2722706)

2-BR Condo at Elio Sathorn-Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat (ID 2722706)

Chom Thong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
62 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Elio Sathorn-Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat (ID 2535274)

2-BR Condo at Elio Sathorn-Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat (ID 2535274)

Chom Thong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
60 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:19
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat (D6905016)

Condo for Rent at Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat (D6905016)

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ For rent: Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat, ready to move in. NC0100

For rent: Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat, ready to move in. NC0100

Chom Thong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
56.5 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:08
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-154375 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-154375 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
32 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-114390 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-114390 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
35.04 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-121264 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-121264 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
31.48 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-120846 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-120846 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
35 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-92017 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-92017 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
31 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ELIO SATHORN-WUTTHAKAT Building A, Floor 8,1 BED PLUS, Room size 35 sqm

For Rent Condo ELIO SATHORN-WUTTHAKAT Building A, Floor 8,1 BED PLUS, Room size 35 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ELIO SATHORN-WUTTHAKAT Building A, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

For Rent Condo ELIO SATHORN-WUTTHAKAT Building A, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
31 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For rent condo ELIO SATHORN-WUTTHAKAT Building A, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

For rent condo ELIO SATHORN-WUTTHAKAT Building A, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ 🍄🍄Elio Sathorn-Wutthakat🍄🍄

🍄🍄Elio Sathorn-Wutthakat🍄🍄

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
31.48 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:37
รูปภาพ For rent, new room, ELIO Sathorn - Wutthakat, 1 bedroom type, on Ratchaphruek Road, near BTS Wutthakat

For rent, new room, ELIO Sathorn - Wutthakat, 1 bedroom type, on Ratchaphruek Road, near BTS Wutthakat

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 40
31 sq.m.
฿14,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ELIO SATHORN-WUTTHAKAT Building B, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

For Rent Condo ELIO SATHORN-WUTTHAKAT Building B, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
31 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ DL26020301 Condo for rent, Elio Sathorn-Wutthakat, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc

DL26020301 Condo for rent, Elio Sathorn-Wutthakat, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
31 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ DL26041023 Condo for rent, Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

DL26041023 Condo for rent, Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
31.48 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo ELIO SATHORN-WUTTHAKAT Building A, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 28 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo ELIO SATHORN-WUTTHAKAT Building A, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 28 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo ELIO SATHORN-WUTTHAKAT Building A, Floor 8,1 BED PLUS, Room size 35 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo ELIO SATHORN-WUTTHAKAT Building A, Floor 8,1 BED PLUS, Room size 35 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (19)

CONDO 25.07 Sq.m. Chom Thong Bangkok for 2M

CONDO 25.07 Sq.m. Chom Thong Bangkok for 2M

Chom Thong Bangkok
25.07 sq.m.
฿2,006,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,016 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:39
2-BR Condo at Elio Sathorn-Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat (ID 2675843)

Chom Thong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
62 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,032 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat MD-25084886

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
25 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
📌 Urgently for sell : Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-26085856

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
31 sq.m.
฿2,370,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,452 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
A033945 Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat

A033945 Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
31 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,871 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
🔥For Sale🔥Elio Sathorn-Wutthakat, One Bed Plus, 35 sqm, 29th Floor, Building A, Near BTS Wutthakat. Call 087-355-2274

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
35.08 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
NEW !
(฿79,532 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:00
🔺 For Sell Condo ELIO SATHORN-WUTTHAKAT Building B, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
33 sq.m.
฿3,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:00
📌 For Sell Condo ELIO SATHORN-WUTTHAKAT Building B, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
33 sq.m.
฿3,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo ELIO SATHORN-WUTTHAKAT Building B, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
33 sq.m.
฿3,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:01
DL26020276 Condo for sale, Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
31.12 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,334 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
DL25120197 Condo for sale, Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
31 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,548 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
DL25120462 Condo for sale, Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
31 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,097 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
For Sales Elio Sathorn-Wutthakat Unit 57/1063

For Sales Elio Sathorn-Wutthakat Unit 57/1063

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
31.7 sq.m.
฿2,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,060 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:01
🏠✨ Elio Sathorn - Wutthakat | 1-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-183)

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
31 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,806 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 04:08
Studio Condo at Elio Sathorn-Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat (ID 1459523)

Chom Thong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
31.69 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
2-BR Condo at Elio Sathorn-Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat (ID 2793759)

Chom Thong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
35.08 sq.m.
฿3,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,084 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at Elio Sathorn-Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat (ID 2589646)

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
31.48 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,475 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/03/2026 05:43
1-BR Condo at Elio Sathorn-Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat (ID 2298980)

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
31 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,645 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/11/2025 03:59
1-BR Condo at Elio Sathorn-Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat (ID 2354093)

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
31 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,323 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/11/2025 03:59

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by