Project Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 Picture - 1/7
Project Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 Picture - 2/7
Project Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 Picture - 3/7
Project Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 Picture - 4/7
Project Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 Picture - 5/7
Condominium

Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok4.8/5
98Units for Sale
91Units for Rent
  • Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 Located next to Rama 3 Road Convenient transportation. With a location next to the main road, Rama 3, not far from the U -turn to the city Near many main roads Near Bhumibol Bridge 1, Rama 9 Bridge and Chalong Rat Expressway In front of the project, there is a motorcycle hire and a bus stop near the service. & Nbsp; From the project in front of the project to 400 meters to BRT. style = "color: rgb (51, 153, 102);"> & nbsp; that is used to sit in one BRT Sathorn can connect with the BTS Chong Nonsi. Facilities : & nbsp; The project provides complete facilities to provide shady with many green areas. The main common area will be distributed in all 3 zones. The 1st floor will focus on the green garden area. With both gardens and relaxation yard Multipurpose rooms, juristic persons, automatic press rooms and many stores and 7-Eleven + ATMs are available on the 8th floor. There is a large fitness room. The 9th floor is a large salt swimming pool with a baby pool. And resting areas in the garden Open to receive a wide view of the city, including sauna rooms-steam rooms Separated to every person, every passenger lift, 3 + 1 service elevator / Tower, security system in and out of the project And the building resides with Key Card Access. Install the CCTV around the project. There is a security guard for 24 hours. Nearby landmarks Homepro Rama 3: 1.6 km
  • Central Plaza Rama 3: 3.4 km.
  • The Up Rama 3: 4 km
  • Lotus Rama 3: 4.4 km
  • Sarasas Ekkra School: 2.6 km.
  • Phra Mae Mary Sathu Pradit School: 3.2 km.
  • Charoen Krung Pracharak Hospital: 4.3 km
  • Bang Phong Pang Market: 2.5 km
  • Lan Sai Plaza Market : 2.8 km
  • Rung Charoen Market: 3.2 km

Interested in this project?

For rent 91 listings, For sale 98 listings

Project Details

Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

Other Names

  • Lumpini Park Riverside พระราม 3
  • LPN พาร์ค ริเวอร์ไซด์ พระราม 3
Condominium
Yan Nawa Bangkok
2405
- meter
2012
- THB/sqm
4
3,5,36
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LPN logo

LPN

155Projects
6522Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

U Delight Residence Riverfront Rama 3

680 m. away

Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

2.9 km. away

dcondo Sathu Pradit 49

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 3 - Riverine

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Star View

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Le Rich @ Rama 3

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Star Estate @ Rama 3

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Le Rich Sathorn - Satupradit

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Saha Asia Thawon Condominium

less than 100 m.

The Sathu Residences

2 km. away

No mass transit information available

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

5.7 km. away

Sarasas Pittaya School

2.5 km. away

King's College International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

King Mongkut University Of Technology Thonburi

7.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.3 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

6.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

5.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Suk Sawat

4 km. away

Central Rama 3

2.9 km. away

Major Hollywood Suk Sawat

3.7 km. away

Yan Nawa

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Yan Nawa

1,904 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rat Burana Road

less than 100 m.

Sathu Pradit Road

less than 100 m.

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

5.5 km. away

Bangpakok 3 Hospital

8.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

4.8/5(5 project reviews)
MONAMI

MONAMI

27/04/2564

คอนโดริมแม่น้ำ บรรยากาศดี มีท่าเรือในโครงการ อากาศดีมาก ๆ เป็นชุมชนน่าอยู่อย่างแท้จริง นิติบุคคลมีการจัดการดีมาก เห็นชัดเจนจากสถานการณ์โควิดระบาด ทำให้เห็นว่าการบริหาร จัดการ แก้ปัญหา มีประสิทธิภาพมาก ๆ

(5)
Ae Lamoon Property

Ae Lamoon Property

26/07/2564

คอนโดริมน้ำ สวย น่าอยู่ ห้องปล่อยเช่าราคาไม่แพง ใครหาที่อยู่แถวพระราม 3 แนะนำที่นี่เลยค่ะ

(5)
Panida Eksamut

Panida Eksamut

20/07/2564

คอนโดขนาดใหญ่ ติดริมแม่น้ำเจ้าพระยา ห้องออกกำลังกายใหญ่มองเห็นวิวแม่น้ำชัดเจน รปภ.แม่บ้านก็บริการดีมากๆ

(4)
richmantoy

richmantoy

08/02/2564

ลุมพินี พาร์ค ริเวอร์ไซด์-พระราม 3 คอนโดพร้อมอยู่ ติดแม่น้ำเจ้าพระยา บรรยากาศอบอุ่น น่าอยู่ พร้อมสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกครบครัน

(5)
พุธิตา สัมพันธ์เจริญกูล

พุธิตา สัมพันธ์เจริญกูล

06/02/2564

เป็นคอนโดพร้อมอยู่ ติดแม่น้ำเจ้าพระยา บรรยากาศอบอุ่น น่าอยู่ พร้อมสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกครบครัน

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (76)

See All Listings (76)
รูปภาพ Condo for rent   lumpini park riverside rama3STANDARD

Condo for rent lumpini park riverside rama3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:02
รูปภาพ Condo for rent: Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3, ready to move in  NC0007

Condo for rent: Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3, ready to move in NC0007

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
56 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:16
รูปภาพ For rent Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 [Building B, Floor 23] Ready to move in [Line: @lifeland]

For rent Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 [Building B, Floor 23] Ready to move in [Line: @lifeland]

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
28.5 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/6/2021)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:08
รูปภาพ For rent Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 [Building D, Floor 31] Ready to move in [Line: @lifeland]

For rent Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 [Building D, Floor 31] Ready to move in [Line: @lifeland]

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
33 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:08
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Lumpini Park Riverside - Rama 3. Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-25081714

🔥 Available Now! Lumpini Park Riverside - Rama 3. Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-25081714

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25-30
34 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Lumpini Park Riverside - Rama 3. Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-25022820

🔥 Available Now! Lumpini Park Riverside - Rama 3. Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-25022820

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35-40
33 sq.m.
฿11,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PARK RIVERSIDE RAMA 3 Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PARK RIVERSIDE RAMA 3 Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PARK RIVERSIDE RAMA 3 Building A, Floor 35,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PARK RIVERSIDE RAMA 3 Building A, Floor 35,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
34 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 (A6805031)

Condo for Rent at Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 (A6805031)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
34 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:20
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 (A6901002)

Condo for Rent at Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 (A6901002)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
59 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:20
รูปภาพ #Z4579💥 110269 🔥 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

#Z4579💥 110269 🔥 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
26 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z1140 Condo for rent Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

#Z1140 Condo for rent Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
26 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S1725 For rent Lumpini Park Riverside Rama3  Lumpini Park Riverside Rama3 Room type 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms 34th floor, size 65 sq m, Building A

#S1725 For rent Lumpini Park Riverside Rama3 Lumpini Park Riverside Rama3 Room type 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms 34th floor, size 65 sq m, Building A

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
65 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R1982   For rent Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

#R1982 For rent Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
33 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S177 For Rent Lumpini     Park Riverside Rama3

#S177 For Rent Lumpini Park Riverside Rama3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
33 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R4268  Condo for rent Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

#R4268 Condo for rent Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
32.47 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R8234 🎉 161268 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

#R8234 🎉 161268 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
29 sq.m.
฿11,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z4093💥 120169 🔥 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

#Z4093💥 120169 🔥 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
64 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z862 Condo for rent Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

#Z862 Condo for rent Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (89)

See All Listings (89)
Condo for sale with a beautiful river view at the lowest price in the project. **Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3**, perfect for both living

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
28.59 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,452 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:02
Condominium for Sale Lumpini Park Riverside - Rama 3

Condominium for Sale Lumpini Park Riverside - Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
28.76 sq.m.
฿2,295,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,798 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:01
📌 Urgent‼️ Selling at a loss! Condo in a great location, convenient transportation ✅ Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 Condo MD-25085687

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30-35
65 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
For Sale!! Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 MD-25082884

For Sale!! Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 MD-25082884

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
64 sq.m.
฿5,356,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This price is unbeatable! Lumpini Park Riverside - Rama 3 Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-26086792

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15-20
32 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,125 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
A035844 Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

A035844 Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
65 sq.m.
฿5,400,000
NEW !
(฿83,077 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A033777 Lumpini Park Riverside - Rama 3

A033777 Lumpini Park Riverside - Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
33 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A033975 Lumpini Park Riverside - Rama 3

A033975 Lumpini Park Riverside - Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33.74 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,655 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
🔺 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PARK RIVERSIDE RAMA 3 Building C, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
26 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
NEW !
(฿84,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
🔺 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PARK RIVERSIDE RAMA 3 Building D, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
26 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,769 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
P-41306 | Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 High-Floor Pool View Condo at a Great Price – Fully Furnished!   Line ID: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

P-41306 | Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3 High-Floor Pool View Condo at a Great Price – Fully Furnished! Line ID: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
27 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,074 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:40
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PARK RIVERSIDE RAMA 3 Building C, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 32.44 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
32.44 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,005 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PARK RIVERSIDE RAMA 3 Building C, Floor ,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. nan
28 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
NEW !
(฿69,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
For sell condo LUMPINI PARK RIVERSIDE - RAMA 3 Building A, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32 sq.m.
฿2,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32 sq.m.
฿2,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
🎉 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PARK RIVERSIDE RAMA 3 Building D, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
26 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,769 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:00
🎉 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PARK RIVERSIDE RAMA 3 Building C, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
26 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
NEW !
(฿84,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:00
🔥 🌆 High Floor, Beautiful View 🏙️ Condo for Sale Lumpini Park Riverside - Rama 3, Good Location, Condo next to Chao Phraya River with private pier.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
52 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,769 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
🔥 🌆 High Floor, Beautiful View 🏙️ Condo for Sale Lumpini Park Riverside - Rama 3- SW002937

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
52 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,769 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by