Project Lumpini Place Ratchayothin Picture - 1/67
Project Lumpini Place Ratchayothin Picture - 2/67
Project Lumpini Place Ratchayothin Picture - 3/67
Project Lumpini Place Ratchayothin Picture - 4/67
Project Lumpini Place Ratchayothin Picture - 5/67
Condominium

Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok4.7/5
22Units for Sale
33Units for Rent
  • Lumpini Place Ratchayothin Condo with Ruamjai Resort New L.P.N. Design Convenient transportation With the main road Near the expressway, & nbsp; BTS Ratchayothin & Nbsp; and MRT Lat Phrao, near Major Ratchayothin, Central Ladprao and Union Mall Facilities within the project. such as loby, mailbox, swimming pool, fitness, sauna , Stream, shop, restaurant, laundry shop, garden, shuttle, CCTV, Key Card Access system with security 24 hours. Nearby places Mayo Hospital
  • Kasetsart University Animal Hospital
  • Kasetsart University Demonstration School

Interested in this project?

For rent 33 listings, For sale 22 listings

Chatuchak Bangkok
1822
- meter
2011
- THB/sqm
1
28
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LPN logo

LPN

155Projects
6525Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Cute Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 34

3.6 km. away

Miti Chiva Kaset Station

2.7 km. away

Premio Quinto

5 km. away

Chapter One the Campus

2.5 km. away

Supalai Park Phaholyothin

3.1 km. away

Premio Vetro

2 km. away

Supalai Park Ratchayothin

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Key Phahonyothin

3.8 km. away

Chateau In Town Phahonyothin 32

4.1 km. away

Centric Ratchayothin

5.2 km. away

BTS Kasetsart University

2.7 km. away

BTS Sena Nikhom

3.8 km. away

BTS Ratchayothin

5.2 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

3.4 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

3.2 km. away

Wat Samian Nari School

2.7 km. away

Kasetsart University

2.6 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

3.8 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

4.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

4.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Phong Phet

5.5 km. away

Central Ladprao (Central Lat Phrao)

3.2 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Pracha Niwet Market 1

2.5 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

10,708 properties for rent

Siam Commercial Bank Head Office

less than 100 m.

Provincial Electricity Authority (Pea)

4 km. away

SCB Park

2.6 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,495 properties for rent

Union Mall

5.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

10,949 properties for rent

Ngam Wong Wan Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Sena

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sena

1,762 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sena

Found 678 listings

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41
Facility 42
Facility 43
Facility 44
Facility 45
Facility 46
Facility 47

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 28.00 - 30.00 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

4.7/5(10 project reviews)
อนันต์  เถื่อนโทสาร

อนันต์ เถื่อนโทสาร

27/07/2568

น่าอยู่มากอยากได้ส่วนกลางสวยมาก

(5)
Anuchyt Bonncherd

Anuchyt Bonncherd

30/04/2564

โครงการน่าอยู่ มีพื้นที่สีเขียวเยอะ ใกล้รถไฟฟ้าด้วย

(4)
Easy Condo Home

Easy Condo Home

12/02/2564

โครงการติดถนนใหญ่ ใกล้สถานีBTSรัชโยธิน ตรงข้ามเมเจอร์รัชโยธิน ทำเลดีมาก ใกล้แหล่งช้อปปิ้ง ดูหนังฟังเพลง หาของกินง่าย ตลอดเวลา ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัยดี บรรยากาศคอนโดดี การเดินทางก็ง่ายและ สะดวกสบายสุดๆ

(4)
TNproperty

TNproperty

12/02/2564

เหมาะกับนักศึกษา เกษตร เดินทางง่าย สะดวกเข้าเมืองง่ายมี รถไฟฟ้า หน้า คอนโด

(4)
NAB LAND

NAB LAND

09/02/2564

คอนโดตั้งอยู่บนถนนพหลโยธิน ติดรถไฟฟ้า BTS รัชโยธิน ใกล้เมเจอร์ รัชโยธิน เซ็นทรัล ลาดพร้าว และ ยูเนี่ยนมอลล์ มีสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกภายในโครงการครบครัน เช่น สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (27)

See All Listings (27)
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Lumpini Place Ratchayothin (C6902048)

Condo for Rent at Lumpini Place Ratchayothin (C6902048)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
29 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ For rent only 🔥10,999-12,999Baht FullFurnish

For rent only 🔥10,999-12,999Baht FullFurnish

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3-19
28.03 sq.m.
฿11,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:08
รูปภาพ 🔥For rent Big room only 12,999baht FullFurnish

🔥For rent Big room only 12,999baht FullFurnish

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-14
30.12 sq.m.
฿12,999/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:08
รูปภาพ #R9409 🎉 240269 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Place Ratchayotin

#R9409 🎉 240269 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Place Ratchayotin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
29 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S186 For Rent Lumpini  place Ratchayothin

#S186 For Rent Lumpini place Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R1775 For rent Lumpini Place Ratchayotin   Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom  Room size 28 sq m. 19th floor

#R1775 For rent Lumpini Place Ratchayotin Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 28 sq m. 19th floor

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3535  Condo for rent Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

#R3535 Condo for rent Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S5119 For Rent Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

#S5119 For Rent Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
56 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S4575 For Rent Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

#S4575 For Rent Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE RATCHAYOTHIN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE RATCHAYOTHIN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3.0
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧  For Rent Lumpini Place Ratchayothin  🛎️🛎️ | 𝗟𝗶𝗻𝗲@: @𝗮𝘀𝘀𝗲𝘁𝘀𝗽𝗿𝗼

🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent Lumpini Place Ratchayothin 🛎️🛎️ | 𝗟𝗶𝗻𝗲@: @𝗮𝘀𝘀𝗲𝘁𝘀𝗽𝗿𝗼

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:17
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Lumpini Place Ratchayothin , BTS-Ratchayothin , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-138269 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Lumpini Place Ratchayothin , BTS-Ratchayothin , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-138269 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Lumpini Place Ratchayothin , BTS-Ratchayothin , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-90936 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Lumpini Place Ratchayothin , BTS-Ratchayothin , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-90936 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
28 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Lumpini Place Ratchayothin , BTS-Ratchayothin , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-131222 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Lumpini Place Ratchayothin , BTS-Ratchayothin , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-131222 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
28.5 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ G 4680 💜中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent LUMPINI PLACE RATCHAYOTHIN Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 4680 💜中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent LUMPINI PLACE RATCHAYOTHIN Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28.59 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2020)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:53
รูปภาพ G 2047 💜中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent LUMPINI PLACE RATCHAYOTHIN 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 2047 💜中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent LUMPINI PLACE RATCHAYOTHIN 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
29 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/1/2019)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:53
รูปภาพ 🌿💫Rent Condo Lumpini Place Ratchayothin💫🌿‼️10,000‼️Bts Ratchayothin 🚝

🌿💫Rent Condo Lumpini Place Ratchayothin💫🌿‼️10,000‼️Bts Ratchayothin 🚝

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
28 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:23
รูปภาพ Condo for rent Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

Condo for rent Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/12/2021)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ Condo near🚇BTS Ratchayothin (Lumpini Place Ratchayotin) ✅For rent contact via Line:@968pqbai

Condo near🚇BTS Ratchayothin (Lumpini Place Ratchayotin) ✅For rent contact via Line:@968pqbai

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
29 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:02

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (20)

For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE RATCHAYOTHIN Building B, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 28.5 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28.5 sq.m.
฿2,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,018 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:00
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE RATCHAYOTHIN Building A, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11.0
28 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:00
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE RATCHAYOTHIN Building D, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿2,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:00
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE RATCHAYOTHIN Building D, Floor 13,1 bed room, Room size 28.03 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13.0
28.03 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,758 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:00
1 Bed 1 Bath 28 SQ.M Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

1 Bed 1 Bath 28 SQ.M Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
28.5 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,298 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
A033976 Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

A033976 Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
28.5 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,386 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
28 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
📌 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
🚨For sell only 2.59-3.20mb size 28-30.12 FullFurnish

🚨For sell only 2.59-3.20mb size 28-30.12 FullFurnish

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3-19
28.5 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,719 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:08
🚩 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:02
P-39287 🏢Condo for sell Lumpini Place Ratchayothin fully furnished.

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:45
6.29mb🔥1 February 2026 ready 🥳2 carpark top view super wind luxury room

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
57 sq.m.
฿6,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,351 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:59
🔥Special Price! Premium Location🔥 Lumpini Place Ratchayothin / 1 Bedroom AON176

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:01
🔥 Near BTS Phahonyothin 0 meters 🔥 Lumpini Place Ratchayothin  / 1 Bedroom AON248

🔥 Near BTS Phahonyothin 0 meters 🔥 Lumpini Place Ratchayothin / 1 Bedroom AON248

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28.5 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,368 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:01
B0077 For Sale/Buy: Condo in Ratchayothin, Lumpini Place Ratchayothin, Building C. Affordable price. Interested? Line: @951qfbfi

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
28 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
(฿101,786 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 06:21
Condo for sale Lumpini Place Ratchayothin 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 11th floor, size 30 square meters, price 2,990,000 baht

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
(฿99,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/04/2026 10:06

Nearby Projects Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by