Project Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 1/20
Project Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 2/20
Project Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 3/20
Project Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 4/20
Project Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 5/20
Condominium

Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
33Units for Sale
84Units for Rent

Ma Estro 39, a 8 -story low -rise condominium, location, Sukhumvit 39 road surrounded by restaurants. And complete facilities In the midst of the Japanese community that lives in Thailand with Onsen and Golf Club in the project

Interested in this project?

For rent 84 listings, For sale 33 listings

Project Details

Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
107
2.2,2.45 meter
2015
50 THB/sqm
1
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT logo

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT

39Projects
3496Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Ashton Asoke

2.1 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

2 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

2 km. away

I-House Laguna Garden

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

2.3 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

2.2 km. away

Grand Park View

2.3 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.3 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangkok University

3.8 km. away

Trinity International School

2.6 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.9 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.6 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.5 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.2 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.9 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,894 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,926 listings

Wat Mai Chonglom Pier

750 m. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,064 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

3 km. away

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

4.1 km. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 39

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.7 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.00 - 36.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (80)

See All Listings (80)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2776867)

2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2776867)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
61 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 555229)

2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 555229)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
64 sq.m.
฿47,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2705403)

2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2705403)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
53 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2799635)

2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2799635)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
64 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1411143)

2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1411143)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
61 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2873500)

2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2873500)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
50.35 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2899848)

1-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2899848)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1541929)

1-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1541929)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
55 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2356510)

2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2356510)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
64 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Maestro 39 , nice view , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-120428 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Maestro 39 , nice view , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-120428 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
36 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Maestro 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-14011 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Maestro 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-14011 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Maestro 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-53118 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Maestro 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-53118 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
61 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Maestro 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-62591 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Maestro 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-62591 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
51 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Maestro 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-151394 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Maestro 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-151394 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
64 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Maestro 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-14041 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Maestro 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-14041 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
59 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Maestro 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-14010 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Maestro 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-14010 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Maestro 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-90978 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Maestro 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-90978 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
61.1 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Maestro 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-72748 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Maestro 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Thawi Watthana , Bangkok , CX-72748 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
55 sq.m.
฿47,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (32)

See All Listings (32)
✨ For Sale: Maestro 39 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,100,000 THBPREMIUM

✨ For Sale: Maestro 39 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,100,000 THB

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
35 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:00
2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2751446)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
62.75 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,490 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2477844)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
60 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2744133)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
61.15 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,002 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 55 SQ.M. Maestro 39

2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 55 SQ.M. Maestro 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
55 sq.m.
฿10,460,000
UPDATE !
(฿190,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
Private Condo Low Rise near BTS Phormphong

Private Condo Low Rise near BTS Phormphong

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 3
235.1 sq.m.
฿61,368,000
UPDATE !
(฿261,029 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
122 sqm 3-Bed Condo on 6th Floor at Maestro 39, Khlong Tan Nuea Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
122.7 sq.m.
฿18,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,034 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 90 SQ.M at Maestro 39

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 90 SQ.M at Maestro 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
90 sq.m.
฿10,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 70 SQ.M at Maestro 39

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 70 SQ.M at Maestro 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
70 sq.m.
฿10,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 60 SQ.M Maestro 39 Condo

2 Bed 2 Bath 60 SQ.M Maestro 39 Condo

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
60 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Maestro 39

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Maestro 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30.5 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,934 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
Ultra-Exclusive Low Rise Condo BTS Phromphong

Ultra-Exclusive Low Rise Condo BTS Phromphong

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 3
235.1 sq.m.
฿75,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿319,013 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Maestro 39 MD-25085049

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
🔥MD-25008502 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Maestro 39 - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
35 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
NEW !
(฿114,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
📌 Urgent‼️ Selling at a loss! Condo in a great location, convenient transportation ✅ Maestro 39 Condo MD-25082882

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
61.1 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,116 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2812148)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
51 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,784 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2194153)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
60 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Maestro 39 Sukhumvit 39

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by