Project Magnolias Waterfront Residences Picture - 1/10
Project Magnolias Waterfront Residences Picture - 2/10
Project Magnolias Waterfront Residences Picture - 3/10
Project Magnolias Waterfront Residences Picture - 4/10
Project Magnolias Waterfront Residences Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Khlong San Bangkok0.0/5
92Units for Sale
271Units for Rent

Condo along the Chao Phraya River On an area of ​​over 50 rai, complete with convenient and various types of transportation Only 20 minutes from Silom and Sathorn's business area and from the Oriental Hotel across the Sathorn Bridge to the project within 5 minutes.

Interested in this project?

For rent 271 listings, For sale 92 listings

Project Details

Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Other Names

  • แมกโนเลียส์ วอเตอร์ฟรอนท์ เรสซิเดนซ์ ณ ไอคอนสยาม
  • Magnolias Waterfront Residences Iconsiam
  • Magnolias Waterfront Residences ณ ไอคอนสยาม
Condominium
Khlong San Bangkok
379
3 meter
2017
- THB/sqm
2
70
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MQDC logo

MQDC

21Projects
1829Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

2.6 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Noble Revo Silom

2 km. away

Nye by Sansiri

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Villa Sathorn

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

2.3 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Charoen Nakhon Station

280 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

2.5 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.6 km. away

Wat Ratchabophit School

3 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Siam University

7.3 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

6 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

2.4 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

2.9 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Central Silom

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

4.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.2 km. away

Lotus Prive

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

4.8 km. away

Big C Issaraphap

2.1 km. away

Khlongsan Plaza

less than 100 m.

Bo Be Market

3.5 km. away

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

3,986 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

32,889 properties for rent

Museum Siam

3.2 km. away

iconsiam

walk 25 min, 1.8 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,591 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

2.2 km. away

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,246 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,667 properties for rent

Samitivej China Town Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.8 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

3.2 km. away

BNH Hospital

3.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (261)

See All Listings (261)
รูปภาพ Sale/Rent Magnolias Waterfront Residences ICONSIAM, high floor (30th and up), fully furnished, beautiful and luxurious @120,000 Baht.EXCLUSIVE

Sale/Rent Magnolias Waterfront Residences ICONSIAM, high floor (30th and up), fully furnished, beautiful and luxurious @120,000 Baht.

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30 - 40
102.55 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 07:35
รูปภาพ Luxury condo For Rent Magnolia Waterfront Residences Luxury condo fully finished DS2814 | Line @DstayPREMIUM

Luxury condo For Rent Magnolia Waterfront Residences Luxury condo fully finished DS2814 | Line @Dstay

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
60 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 05:24
รูปภาพ A031266 Magnolias Waterfront Residences

A031266 Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
66.05 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A035060 Magnolias Waterfront Residences

A035060 Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
60 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A031265 Magnolias Waterfront Residences

A031265 Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
60 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A035186 Magnolias Waterfront Residences

A035186 Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
94 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A031268 Magnolias Waterfront Residences

A031268 Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 10
249 sq.m.
฿360,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A035081 Magnolias Waterfront Residences

A035081 Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
61 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2906961)

2-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2906961)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
102.55 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 512192)

2-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 512192)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
103 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2510037)

3-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2510037)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 29
168 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Magnolias Waterfront Residences (E6809050)

Condo for Rent at Magnolias Waterfront Residences (E6809050)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
65 sq.m.
฿72,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Magnolias Waterfront Residences (D6812021)

Condo for Rent at Magnolias Waterfront Residences (D6812021)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
61 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2510651)

1-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2510651)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
60.58 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2608729)

2-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2608729)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. <10
102 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2463840)

1-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2463840)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
75 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2603894)

2-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2603894)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
102 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2724332)

1-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2724332)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
60.55 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2737087)

1-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2737087)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
60.58 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (88)

See All Listings (88)
🎉 For Sell Condo MAGNOLIAS WATERFRONT RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 51,3 bed room, Room size 146 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 51
146 sq.m.
฿50,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿342,466 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:00
For sale Magnolias Waterfront Residences, high floor, spacious room, city view, 60.55 sq.m., 1 bedroom @21.5 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
60.55 sq.m.
฿21,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿355,078 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:20
For sale Magnolias Waterfront Residences offers both Mae Phraya River and city views. The open kitchen connects to the living area,

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 50 - 60
94.34 sq.m.
฿38,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿408,098 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:20
Condo for sale Magnolias Waterfront Residences 78.56 sq.m. 1 bedroom

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5 - 10
78.56 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿318,228 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:20
Condo for SALE!!! Magnolias Waterfront Residences ICONSIAM corner room, east side

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 70-80
144.72 sq.m.
฿75,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿522,319 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:20
🚩 For Sell Condo MAGNOLIAS WATERFRONT RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 51,3 bed room, Room size 146 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 51
146 sq.m.
฿50,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿342,466 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🔺 For Sell Condo MAGNOLIAS WATERFRONT RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 51,3 bed room, Room size 146 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 51
146 sq.m.
฿50,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿342,466 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
Condo for sale, Magnolias Waterfront Residences, high floor, river view, ready to move in!

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
78.56 sq.m.
฿26,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿330,957 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
📌 High-quality condo for sale in a prime location, ready to move in. Magnolias Waterfront Residences MD-26086381

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 40-55
300 sq.m.
฿145,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿483,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
🔥🔥🔥 For Sale Condo , Magnolias Waterfront Residences , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-136675 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
61 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿303,279 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
1-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1423416)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
60.55 sq.m.
฿19,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿313,790 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
4-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2768410)

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
300.86 sq.m.
฿145,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿481,952 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
📌📌 Urgent Sale!!! Magnolias Waterfront Residences, 1-Bedroom and 2-Bedroom Units Available 🔰 at a Great Price📌📌

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
60 sq.m.
฿18,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿306,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:15
Best Deal@ Magnolias ICONSIAM | Sell with tenet 68k/m 5947144

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
78.56 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿305,499 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Magnolias Waterfront 2 Beds 102.5sqm 28F 5949817

Magnolias Waterfront 2 Beds 102.5sqm 28F 5949817

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
102.5 sq.m.
฿38,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿370,732 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Magnolias Waterfront Residences  5565588

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Magnolias Waterfront Residences 5565588

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
60.55 sq.m.
฿23,500,000
NEW !
(฿388,109 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Modern Luxury/Resort Style 2BR 2BA, Riverfront Unit 6249412

Modern Luxury/Resort Style 2BR 2BA, Riverfront Unit 6249412

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 39
102.55 sq.m.
฿42,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿409,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Magnolias Waterfront Residences | Fantastic 4 Bedroom Luxury Condo For Sale - BR19402CD

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. -
300 sq.m.
฿160,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿533,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 22:05

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by