Project MARU LADPRAO 15 Picture - 1/26
Project MARU LADPRAO 15 Picture - 2/26
Project MARU LADPRAO 15 Picture - 3/26
Project MARU LADPRAO 15 Picture - 4/26
Project MARU LADPRAO 15 Picture - 5/26
Condominium

MARU LADPRAO 15

Chatuchak Bangkok5.0/5
44Units for Sale
72Units for Rent

MARU LADPRAO 15

Pet Friendly that can raise small -medium animals.

Interested in this project?

For rent 72 listings, For sale 44 listings

Project Details

MARU LADPRAO 15
Condominium
Chatuchak Bangkok
332
2.7,3.5 meter
2020
65 THB/sqm
1
30
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT logo

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT

39Projects
3496Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Chapter One Midtown Ladprao 24

390 m. away

Rhythm Ratchada

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Saint Residences

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

560 m. away

Life Ladprao

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Abstracts Phahonyothin Park

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Room Ratchada - Ladprao

670 m. away

Life @ Ladprao 18

190 m. away

Life @ Ratchada

830 m. away

Equinox

3.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Equinox

216 properties for rent

MRT Phahon Yothin

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Lat Phrao

100 m. away

MRT Ratchadaphisek

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Ladphrao Intersection

3.1 km. away

BTS Mo Chit

3.3 km. away

MRT Ratchada

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

2.2 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

3.2 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

2.2 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

6.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

4.7 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

730 m. away

Central Ladprao (Central Lat Phrao)

3.1 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

3.9 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

3.8 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

10,708 properties for rent

SCB Park

4.2 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,497 properties for rent

Union Mall

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

10,942 properties for rent

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Lat Phrao 15

90 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30 - 35 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Easy Condo Home

Easy Condo Home

27/07/2564

คอนโดเลี้ยงสัตว์ได้ ทำเลดี ใกล้ห้าง

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (61)

See All Listings (61)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Maru Ladprao 15 near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2830050)

1-BR Condo at Maru Ladprao 15 near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2830050)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
35 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-153724 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-153724 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
38 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-41096 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-41096 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-129916 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-129916 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-95808 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-95808 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🎈#OL2601_101🎈💥🐶 Pet Friendly💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 32k.🔥🔥 Maru Ladprao 15 Condo

🎈#OL2601_101🎈💥🐶 Pet Friendly💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 32k.🔥🔥 Maru Ladprao 15 Condo

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
37 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ For rent Near MRT Ladprao  ✅  Maru ladprao 15

For rent Near MRT Ladprao ✅ Maru ladprao 15

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
31 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ Pet-friendly condo 🐶 near 🚆 MRT Ladprao & 🛍️ Central Ladprao (Maru Ladprao 15) ✅ For rent Contact via Line: @968pqbai

Pet-friendly condo 🐶 near 🚆 MRT Ladprao & 🛍️ Central Ladprao (Maru Ladprao 15) ✅ For rent Contact via Line: @968pqbai

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at maru ladprao 15 (C6905009)

Condo for Rent at maru ladprao 15 (C6905009)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
38 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:01
รูปภาพ For rent‼️ Maru Ladprao 15, beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in, near MRT Lat Phrao MD-25084924

For rent‼️ Maru Ladprao 15, beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in, near MRT Lat Phrao MD-25084924

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30-35
31 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Maru Ladprao 15 MD-25085304

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Maru Ladprao 15 MD-25085304

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
37 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ 📌For Rent Condo Maru Ladprao 15 MRT-Ratchadaphisek MD-94669

📌For Rent Condo Maru Ladprao 15 MRT-Ratchadaphisek MD-94669

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-30
56.61 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥For Rent🪄🎀Maru Ladprao🎀🪄Beautiful unit Golden location! Unbeatable price! Grab it!! near 🚅MRT Lardprao🟠🔵PS-22600556💚@propsync

🔥🔥For Rent🪄🎀Maru Ladprao🎀🪄Beautiful unit Golden location! Unbeatable price! Grab it!! near 🚅MRT Lardprao🟠🔵PS-22600556💚@propsync

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
30 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥For Rent🪄🎀Maru Ladprao🎀🪄Beautiful unit! Golden location! Unbeatable price! Grab it!! near 🚅MRT Ladprao🟠🔵PS-32532025💚@propsync

🔥🔥For Rent🪄🎀Maru Ladprao🎀🪄Beautiful unit! Golden location! Unbeatable price! Grab it!! near 🚅MRT Ladprao🟠🔵PS-32532025💚@propsync

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
30 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A031289 Maru Ladprao 15

A031289 Maru Ladprao 15

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
54 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A031290 Maru Ladprao 15

A031290 Maru Ladprao 15

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
54 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Maru Ladprao 15 (B6809113)

Condo for Rent at Maru Ladprao 15 (B6809113)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
31 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MARU LADPRAO 15 Building 1, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

For Rent Condo MARU LADPRAO 15 Building 1, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
35 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
35 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (42)

See All Listings (42)
🔥Best Price! 2 Beds Large Room Pet friendly Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Lat Phrao @ Maru Ladprao 15.

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
60.4 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,238 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:26
#Z3974💥 050169 🔥 Condo for Sale: Maru Ladprao 15

#Z3974💥 050169 🔥 Condo for Sale: Maru Ladprao 15

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
34.97 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,120 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
🔥MD-25050658 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Maru Ladprao 15 - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15-20
34.94 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
NEW !
(฿137,378 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
FOR SALE condo , Maru Ladprao 15 , nice view , MRT-Ratchadaphisek , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-56188 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
34.94 sq.m.
฿4,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,092 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
1-BR Condo at Maru Ladprao 15 near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 1697108)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
34.97 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,261 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
1-BR Condo at Maru Ladprao 15 near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2305012)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
34.97 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,261 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
2 Beds | Fully-furnished | Pet Friendly | Skyline View.  1170194

2 Beds | Fully-furnished | Pet Friendly | Skyline View. 1170194

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
54 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,852 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Pet-Friendly 2-Bed • 1 Min MRT Lat Phrao • 180° Sunset View 5855167

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
54 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,852 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2-BR Condo at Maru Ladprao 15 near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2204291)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
56.61 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿167,815 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Maru Ladprao 15 near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2411553)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
54 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,852 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Maru Ladprao 15 near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2525105)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
34.97 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,694 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Maru Ladprao 15 near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2745844)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
34.97 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,550 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Maru Ladprao 15 near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2437402)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30.15 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,254 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
Studio Condo at Maru Ladprao 15 near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2736112)

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Maru Ladprao 15 near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2447252)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
34.97 sq.m.
฿4,899,900
UPDATE !
(฿140,117 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Maru Ladprao 15 near MRT Ratchadaphisek (ID 2632028)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
34.97 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,120 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
P-122416 Condo for sell Maru Ladprao 15 fully furnished.

P-122416 Condo for sell Maru Ladprao 15 fully furnished.

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
34 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,059 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:02
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 33 SQ.M Maru Ladprao 15

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 33 SQ.M Maru Ladprao 15

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33.3 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,171 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
60 sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath condo Maru Ladprao 15 Chatuchak Bangkok

60 sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath condo Maru Ladprao 15 Chatuchak Bangkok

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
60 sq.m.
฿8,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects MARU LADPRAO 15

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by