Project NUE Riverest Ratburana Picture - 1/25
Project NUE Riverest Ratburana Picture - 2/25
Project NUE Riverest Ratburana Picture - 3/25
Project NUE Riverest Ratburana Picture - 4/25
Project NUE Riverest Ratburana Picture - 5/25
Condominium

NUE Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok0.0/5
50Units for Sale
151Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 151 listings, For sale 50 listings

Project Details

NUE Riverest Ratburana

Other Names

  • Nue Riverest ราษฎร์บูรณะ
  • Nue Riverest Ratburana
Condominium
Rat Burana Bangkok
1517
2.6 meter
2025
8
19,35
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

noble  logo

noble

54Projects
7780Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

3 km. away

Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

80 m. away

Star View

4.4 km. away

Garden Court

730 m. away

Suksawat Modern Condo View

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Cuvee Rama III - Suksawat

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Riverside Villa 1

4.8 km. away

Rimtara Residence

5.4 km. away

Riverside Villa Condominium 2

4.7 km. away

One River Rama 3

4.4 km. away

No mass transit information available

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

2.7 km. away

Sarasas Pittaya School

5.2 km. away

King's College International School Bangkok

5 km. away

King Mongkut University Of Technology Thonburi

4.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

3.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

2.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Suk Sawat

3.2 km. away

Terminal 21 Rama 3

5.7 km. away

Major Hollywood Suk Sawat

2.2 km. away

Rat Burana

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rat Burana Road

less than 100 m.

Suk Sawat Road

less than 100 m.

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

2.7 km. away

Bangpakok 3 Hospital

8.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (132)

See All Listings (132)
รูปภาพ 🌿 Condo For Rent NUE Riverest Ratburana 🌿STANDARD

🌿 Condo For Rent NUE Riverest Ratburana 🌿

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
23 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:05
รูปภาพ NUE Riverest             Ratburana

NUE Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
23 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ NUE Riverest                   Ratburana

NUE Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
26 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ NUE Riverest             Ratburana

NUE Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
50.5 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ NUE Riverest               Ratburana

NUE Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
23 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ NUE Riverest                  Ratburana

NUE Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12x
38 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🔥 Condo For Rent NUE Riverest Ratburana 🔥

🔥 Condo For Rent NUE Riverest Ratburana 🔥

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 16:22
รูปภาพ #SC13770  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨NUE Riverest Ratburana🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

#SC13770  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨NUE Riverest Ratburana🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
26 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ  NUE Riverest Ratburana    1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom  23.5 sq.m.  3rd Floor

NUE Riverest Ratburana 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom 23.5 sq.m. 3rd Floor

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
23.5 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:51
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2346  for rent NUE Riverest Ratburana 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2346 for rent NUE Riverest Ratburana 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
26 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at NUE Riverest Ratburana (A6905031)

Condo for Rent at NUE Riverest Ratburana (A6905031)

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
26 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 🌊 Stunning River Views from Every Room! Brand New 2BR @ NUE Riverest

🌊 Stunning River Views from Every Room! Brand New 2BR @ NUE Riverest

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
47 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ Rare Pet-Friendly Find! Stunning 1 Bed Plus with River Views @Nue Riverest 🐾

Rare Pet-Friendly Find! Stunning 1 Bed Plus with River Views @Nue Riverest 🐾

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12x
36.07 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 🌊 Stunning Panorama! Luxury 2BR Corner Unit with Full River View (Brand new unit)

🌊 Stunning Panorama! Luxury 2BR Corner Unit with Full River View (Brand new unit)

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
50.5 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ First-Hand Living! River view & Sky Lounge Access 🏊

First-Hand Living! River view & Sky Lounge Access 🏊

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
23 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 🌊 Riverside Living with Premium Amenities

🌊 Riverside Living with Premium Amenities

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
23 sq.m.
฿9,900/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ ✨ Brand New & Spectacular River View! ✨  1 Bed Plus | Fully Furnished | Washer & Dryer Included

✨ Brand New & Spectacular River View! ✨ 1 Bed Plus | Fully Furnished | Washer & Dryer Included

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
1 sq.m.
฿16,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ Modern Classic Living: Breathtaking Views of the Chao Phraya River ✨

Modern Classic Living: Breathtaking Views of the Chao Phraya River ✨

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
26 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ New Condo Studio River View New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area,  Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

New Condo Studio River View New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. xx
22.55 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (48)

See All Listings (48)
 Down Payment 2 Beds  New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area,  Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Down Payment 2 Beds New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
34.2 sq.m.
฿3,310,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,784 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
77.05 sq.m.
฿11,640,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,071 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
34.35 sq.m.
฿3,570,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,930 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01
 Down Payment 2 BedS River View New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area,  Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Down Payment 2 BedS River View New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
54.35 sq.m.
฿6,130,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,787 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
38.05 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,497 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01
Down Payment  New Condo 2 Beds River View New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area,  Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Down Payment New Condo 2 Beds River View New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
47 sq.m.
฿5,670,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,638 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01
Down Payment  New Condo Stuidio City View New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area,  Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Down Payment New Condo Stuidio City View New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. xx
22.2 sq.m.
฿1,640,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,874 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01
Sell Down Payment  1 Bed New Room  & New Condo Riverview Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area,  Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Sell Down Payment 1 Bed New Room & New Condo Riverview Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
25.85 sq.m.
฿2,370,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,683 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01
Sell Down Payment 2 Beds New Room  & New Condo Riverview Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area,  Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Sell Down Payment 2 Beds New Room & New Condo Riverview Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
77.05 sq.m.
฿11,220,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,620 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
34.2 sq.m.
฿3,163,600
UPDATE !
(฿92,503 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01
Sell Down Payment 1 Bed New Room  & New Condo Riverview Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area,  Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
32.6 sq.m.
฿3,820,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,178 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01
Sell Down Payment 1 Bed New Condo Riverview Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area,  Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Sell Down Payment 1 Bed New Condo Riverview Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25+
30.4 sq.m.
฿3,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,671 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01
 Down Payment Studio  New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area,  Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Down Payment Studio New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. xx
23.15 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,594 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
34.5 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,551 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01
 Down Payment 1 Bed  New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area,  Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Down Payment 1 Bed New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area, Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
22.55 sq.m.
฿1,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,379 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01
 Down Payment 1 Bed New Room & New Condo Close to Rama 3 and Sathorn area,  Terminal 21 @ Nue Riverest Ratburana

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
24.9 sq.m.
฿2,140,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,944 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01

Rat Burana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25+
31.41 sq.m.
฿2,910,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,646 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01

Rat Burana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
54.35 sq.m.
฿6,130,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,787 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01

Rat Burana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. xx
22.25 sq.m.
฿1,740,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,202 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:01

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by