Project Siamese Gioia Picture - 1/32
Project Siamese Gioia Picture - 2/32
Project Siamese Gioia Picture - 3/32
Project Siamese Gioia Picture - 4/32
Project Siamese Gioia Picture - 5/32
Condominium

Siamese Gioia

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
58Units for Sale
120Units for Rent

Modern condominiums in the location in the location. Gives a luxurious feeling Use grade A construction material, free furniture set With interior and electrical appliances Convenient transportation, both Sukhumvit BTS BTS Phrom Phong Station and Phetchaburi line near leading shopping centers And many Japanese restaurants ready

Interested in this project?

For rent 120 listings, For sale 58 listings

Project Details

Siamese Gioia
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
168
2012
- THB/sqm
2
7

This project is developed by

Siamese  logo

Siamese

36Projects
1721Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Ashton Asoke

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

T.C. Green

2.1 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

2 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

I-House Laguna Garden

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS Asok

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

10,916 properties for rent

BTS Phrom Phong

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Airport Link Makkasan

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

620 m. away

Thai Christian School

4.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Bangkok University

4.2 km. away

Trinity International School

3.1 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.2 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

3.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.1 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.1 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.4 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,894 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,926 listings

Wat Mai Chonglom Pier

890 m. away

Italthai Tower

less than 100 m.

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,064 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

2.8 km. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Rama 9 Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 31

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.4 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 50.00 - 108.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (118)

See All Listings (118)
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo SIAMESE GIOIA Building 1, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 70 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo SIAMESE GIOIA Building 1, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 70 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
70 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2738675)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2738675)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
73 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2866684)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2866684)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
73 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:19
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Siamese Gioia (F6812063)

Condo for Rent at Siamese Gioia (F6812063)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
49 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2594046)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2594046)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
70 sq.m.
฿47,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2720143)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2720143)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
73 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2530071)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2530071)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
73 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2338485)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2338485)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
70 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2259752)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2259752)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
70 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2536195)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2536195)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
70 sq.m.
฿47,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2454391)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2454391)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
70 sq.m.
฿47,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2440243)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2440243)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
73 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2324887)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2324887)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
73 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2380991)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2380991)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
70 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2466363)

3-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2466363)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1
135.72 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2796331)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2796331)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
73 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 510265)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 510265)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
70 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo SIAMESE GIOIA Building 1, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 70 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo SIAMESE GIOIA Building 1, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 70 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
70 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ ✅ SMJU105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ SMJU105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
73 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:02

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (58)

See All Listings (58)
2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2356096)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4th
70 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
Rare 73 sqm 2BR in Phrom Phong • 16% Below Market • High-Yield Potential & Strong A Project — ฿7.5M (ID 2258711)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
73 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,740 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
73 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,740 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
73 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,740 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
For Sale Condo , Siamese Gioia , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-134004 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
73 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,630 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 50 SQ.M Siamese Gioia

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 50 SQ.M Siamese Gioia

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
50 sq.m.
฿5,935,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,700 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 48.79 SQ.M Siamese Gioia

1 Bed 1 Bath 48.79 SQ.M Siamese Gioia

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
48.7 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,150 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
50 sqm modern 1 bedroom condo Siamese Gioia Khlong Tan Nuea Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
50 sq.m.
฿5,299,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,980 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 64 SQ.M Siamese Gioia

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 64 SQ.M Siamese Gioia

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
64.4 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,988 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 46 SQ.M. Siamese Gioia

1 Bed 46 SQ.M. Siamese Gioia

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
46 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,739 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
42.81 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Sale

42.81 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42.8 sq.m.
฿4,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,579 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
📌 Urgently for sell : Siamese Gioia beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-9029

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1-5
137.5 sq.m.
฿15,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
P-114231 Condo for sell Siamese Gioia fully furnished. Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42 sq.m.
฿4,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:40
Condo for sale Siamese Gioia Sukhumvit 31, beautiful room, next to SWU Prasarnmit - SW001599

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
49 sq.m.
฿5,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,204 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
1-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2356648)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
50 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
1-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1436315)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
52 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Siamese Gioia  1750354

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Siamese Gioia 1750354

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
70 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2 bedrooms duplex for sale 5764749

2 bedrooms duplex for sale 5764749

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
94.92 sq.m.
฿10,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,782 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Studio Condo for sale at Siamese Gioia  6229235

Studio Condo for sale at Siamese Gioia 6229235

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
42.85 sq.m.
฿4,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,784 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by