Project Siamese Thirty Nine Picture - 1/14
Project Siamese Thirty Nine Picture - 2/14
Project Siamese Thirty Nine Picture - 3/14
Project Siamese Thirty Nine Picture - 4/14
Project Siamese Thirty Nine Picture - 5/14
Condominium

Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
23Units for Sale
50Units for Rent

Cymis Tansy Nine is a world -class luxury condominium. At a price that can be touched Designed by A49, a leading company And proceeded by the construction of the leading construction company in Thailand

Interested in this project?

For rent 50 listings, For sale 23 listings

Project Details

Siamese Thirty Nine
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
87
- meter
2013
- THB/sqm
1
7

This project is developed by

Siamese  logo

Siamese

36Projects
1721Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Ashton Asoke

2 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

2 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

I-House Laguna Garden

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

2.3 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

2.1 km. away

Grand Park View

2.4 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.3 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

2.5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Bangkok University

3.7 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.8 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.5 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.4 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.1 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.8 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,894 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,926 listings

Wat Mai Chonglom Pier

850 m. away

Charn Issara Tower 2

less than 100 m.

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,064 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

2.9 km. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 39

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.1 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.8 km. away

rutnin eye Hospital

2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (45)

See All Listings (45)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 825293)

1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 825293)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
46 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 509940)

1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 509940)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
43 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 511483)

1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 511483)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
46 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese ThirtyNine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-92654 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese ThirtyNine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-92654 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
71.8 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Siamese ThirtyNine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-18906 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Siamese ThirtyNine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-18906 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
46 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese ThirtyNine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-155049 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese ThirtyNine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-155049 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
72 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent : Siamese Thirty Nine Condo near BTS Prompong at Line : @homefinder

For Rent : Siamese Thirty Nine Condo near BTS Prompong at Line : @homefinder

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
67 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:39
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Siamese Thirty Nine - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028693

🔥 Available Now! Siamese Thirty Nine - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028693

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
67 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgently for rent : Siamese ThirtyNine beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-25069843

📌 Urgently for rent : Siamese ThirtyNine beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-25069843

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5-10
113 sq.m.
฿69,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Siamese Thirty Nine - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028980

🔥 Available Now! Siamese Thirty Nine - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028980

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
72 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ A035137 Siamese Thirty Nine

A035137 Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
83 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A032069 Siamese Thirty Nine

A032069 Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
46 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A032070 Siamese Thirty Nine

A032070 Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
76 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A032071 Siamese Thirty Nine

A032071 Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
72 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A035261 Siamese Thirty Nine

A035261 Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
67 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Siamese Thirty Nine (E6810002)

Condo for Rent at Siamese Thirty Nine (E6810002)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
113 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ #S671 For rent Siamese Thirty Nine  Siamese Thirty Nine Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 3rd floor, size 46 sq m

#S671 For rent Siamese Thirty Nine Siamese Thirty Nine Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 3rd floor, size 46 sq m

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
46 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2744 For rent Siamese Thirty Nine

#R2744 For rent Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
65 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z2259💥020968🔥 Condo for rent: Siamese Thirty Nine (Sukhumvit 39)

#Z2259💥020968🔥 Condo for rent: Siamese Thirty Nine (Sukhumvit 39)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
113 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (23)

1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2327586)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
68.12 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,440 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2734612)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
72 sq.m.
฿8,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2738838)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
71.8 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,955 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2873558)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
72 sq.m.
฿8,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,861 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
1 Bed 1 Bath 46 SQ.M Siamese Thirty Nine

1 Bed 1 Bath 46 SQ.M Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
46 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,783 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 72 SQ.M Siamese Thirty Nine

2 Bed 2 Bath 72 SQ.M Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
72 sq.m.
฿8,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 69 SQ.M Siamese Thirty Nine

2 Bed 2 Bath 69 SQ.M Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
69 sq.m.
฿9,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,029 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 66.58 SQ.M Siamese Thirty Nine

2 Bed 2 Bath 66.58 SQ.M Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
66.5 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,301 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
💥 SL-5179💥 Condo for sale, Siamese Thirty Nine 👉 Add Line @luxeliving

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
72 sq.m.
฿8,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:35
Selling a condo, Siamese Thirty Nine / Siamese Thirty Nine コンドミニアムユニット販売中

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
76.23 sq.m.
฿7,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,419 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:22
Siamese Thirty               Nine

Siamese Thirty Nine

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
72 sq.m.
฿9,259,700
UPDATE !
(฿128,607 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
2-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 514207)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
72 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 890151)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
71 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,930 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 668949)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
68.12 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,100 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:13
✨Condo for Sale : Siamese Thirty Nine - BTS Phrom Phong✨ ***Sell with Tenant***

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
46 sq.m.
฿5,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,478 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:20
1-BR Condo at Siamese Thirty Nine near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2207410)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
46.5 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,387 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
LTH11905 – Siamese Thirty-Nine FOR SALE Size 72 Sq.M. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 8.7 MB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3+
72 sq.m.
฿8,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18
For Sale: Siamese Thirty Nine
Low-rise condo 1 bed 1 bath 46.5 SQM (Sukhumvit 39 / BTS Prompong)

For Sale: Siamese Thirty Nine Low-rise condo 1 bed 1 bath 46.5 SQM (Sukhumvit 39 / BTS Prompong)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
46.5 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,785 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:49
For sale siamese 39 conner unit 2 bedroom east facing with balcony price 7.5 mb only

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
63 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,048 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by