Project Supalai Elite Phayathai Picture - 1/10
Project Supalai Elite Phayathai Picture - 2/10
Project Supalai Elite Phayathai Picture - 3/10
Project Supalai Elite Phayathai Picture - 4/10
Project Supalai Elite Phayathai Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Supalai Elite Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok5.0/5
91Units for Sale
164Units for Rent

The identity of the luxury architecture Modern in the heart of Bangkok Distinctive in the Modern Style Living style by bringing pearls To be an inspiration for design Combining curves And pearl white tones To match modernity Looks luxurious, near BTS and Airport Link, Phayathai Station

Interested in this project?

For rent 164 listings, For sale 91 listings

Project Details

Supalai Elite Phayathai
Condominium
Ratchathewi Bangkok
258
3 meter
2018
48 THB/sqm
1
31
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SUPALAI logo

SUPALAI

344Projects
7884Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life One Wireless

2 km. away

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Suite Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Rhythm Rangnam

730 m. away

IDEO Q Phayathai

880 m. away

Villa Rachatewi

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Airport Link Ratchaprarop

530 m. away

Airport Link Phaya Thai

650 m. away

BTS Victory Monument

930 m. away

BTS Phaya Thai

600 m. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.8 km. away

Suan Dusit University

4.4 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.2 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

3.9 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

300 m. away

Santirat Witthayalai School

790 m. away

Phaya Thai School

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Siam Center

2 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,237 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

Central World Department Store

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Central Chit Lom

2 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

5.1 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.5 km. away

Bo Be Market

3 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

13,759 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

2.5 km. away

King Power Complex

650 m. away

Pratunam Pier

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Ministry of Labour

2.3 km. away

Si Ayuttaya Rd. Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Chaturathit Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Phramongkutklao Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Phyathai 2 Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

120 m. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

3.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 44.00 - 61.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
chill

chill

08/02/2564

– คอนโด High-Rise 30 ชั้น ระดับไฮเอนด์ ติดถนนศรีอยุธยา ตรงข้ามกับโรงพยาบาลพญาไท 1 และอยู่ใกล้กับรถไฟฟ้า 2 สาย คือ รถไฟฟ้า BTS พญาไท ประมาณ 650 เมตร และ Airport Link สถานีราชปรารภ ประมาณ 450 เมตร

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (153)

See All Listings (153)
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI ELITE PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI ELITE PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
61 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI ELITE PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 44.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI ELITE PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 44.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
44 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ Available 1Nov25! Supalai Elite Phayathai. 1bed 61sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Available 1Nov25! Supalai Elite Phayathai. 1bed 61sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
61 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/7/2022)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:22
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room High Fl. 20+ City View Fully furnished Good Location Next to BTS Phaya Thai  @ Supalai Elite Phayathai

1 Bed Large Room High Fl. 20+ City View Fully furnished Good Location Next to BTS Phaya Thai @ Supalai Elite Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
61 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:13
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Phaya Thai 650 m. & ARL Ratchaprarop 450 m.   @ Supalai Elite Phayathai

1 Bed Large Room Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Phaya Thai 650 m. & ARL Ratchaprarop 450 m. @ Supalai Elite Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
44 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:10
รูปภาพ Supalai Elite Payathai【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Warm and elegant room with specially selected real wood furniture.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Supalai Elite Payathai【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Warm and elegant room with specially selected real wood furniture.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2X-3X
94 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ Supalai Elite Payathai【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Open and airy, perfectly proportioned, and with plenty of usable space🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Supalai Elite Payathai【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Open and airy, perfectly proportioned, and with plenty of usable space🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2X-3X
106 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ Supalai Elite Payathai【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Cool modern design with thin lines and dark furniture tones🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Supalai Elite Payathai【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Cool modern design with thin lines and dark furniture tones🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2X-3X
61 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SUPALAI ELITE PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 44.00 sqm

For Rent Condo SUPALAI ELITE PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 44.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
44 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2416140)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2416140)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
94 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 514921)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 514921)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
61 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2340352)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2340352)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
106.03 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2453479)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2453479)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
94 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1430673)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1430673)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
96 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2560706)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2560706)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
70 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Phaya Thai 650 m.  @  Supalai Elite Phayathai

1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Phaya Thai 650 m. @ Supalai Elite Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
44 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:58

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
44 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:45

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
44 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:45

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
44 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (84)

See All Listings (84)
For Sell Condo SUPALAI ELITE PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 105 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
105 sq.m.
฿10,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,810 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
For sale Supalai Elite Phayathai, beautifully decorated, ready to move in, BTS view/Wannasorn Building view - SW001914

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
44 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Condo for sale, Supalai Elite Phayathai, high floor, 2beds, Baiyoke Tower view

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
106.03 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,891 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
FOR SALE Supalai Elite Phayathai, beautifully decorated room, ready to move in, good view, seeing the Baiyoke Tower

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
106.03 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,801 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Selling below market price, Supalai Elite Phayathai Condo, fully furnished, ready to move in Location in the city center, near BTS Phaya Thai-SW002693

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
61 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,951 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Supalai Elite Phayathai MD-25044964

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
44 sq.m.
฿5,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,591 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Sale​ | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai MD-55391

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Sale​ | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai MD-55391

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
61 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,344 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
For sale Supalai Elite Phayathai Unit 499/220

For sale Supalai Elite Phayathai Unit 499/220

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
44 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:01
1-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2063493)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
62 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,290 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
1-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2873608)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
61 sq.m.
฿8,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,902 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:16
1 Bed Large Room 60.5 sq.m. High Fl. 15+ Good Location BTS Phaya Thai 650 m. at Supalai Elite Phayathai Condo / Condo For Sale

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
60.5 sq.m.
฿8,137,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,496 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bed Large Room 61 sq.m. High Fl. 20+ Good Location BTS Phaya Thai 650 m.at Supalai Elite Phayathai Condo / Condo For Sale

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
61 sq.m.
฿8,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,705 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Supalai Elite Phayathai, BTS Phayathai 5697104

Supalai Elite Phayathai, BTS Phayathai 5697104

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
90.03 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,735 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
 Supalai Elite                    Phayathai

Supalai Elite Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
70 sq.m.
฿9,734,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,057 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
#SC12114📌 Sale | 🟦🟨 Supalai Elite Phayathai 🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
61 sq.m.
฿7,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,984 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:09
2-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1841325)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-31
106 sq.m.
฿11,499,999
UPDATE !
(฿108,491 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2715462)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
61 sq.m.
฿7,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,984 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2799942)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
106.03 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,176 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Phayathai near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2733773)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
70 sq.m.
฿9,740,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by