Project Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon Picture - 1/12
Project Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon Picture - 2/12
Project Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon Picture - 3/12
Project Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon Picture - 4/12
Project Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon Picture - 5/12
Condominium

Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Khlong San Bangkok0.0/5
50Units for Sale
300Units for Rent

Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon Developed by Supalai Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 26 floors, 578 units. High Rise condo in the Khlong San area. Near Khlong San intersection Located between Lat Ya Road. And Somdej Chao Phraya Road has entrances to the project on both sides, close to many amenities near the project. -Near Si Rat Expressway - Gold Line, Khlong San Station, BTS Krung Thonburi -Khlong San Ferry Pier: 550 m. -ICONSIAM, Charoenrat Market, Robinson Bangrak, The Lighthouse, SENA Fest -Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University, Thonburi Rajabhat University, Bangkok -Taksin Hospital, St. Louis Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 300 listings, For sale 50 listings

Project Details

Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon
Condominium
Khlong San Bangkok
578
2.7 meter
2021
50 THB/sqm
1
26
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SUPALAI logo

SUPALAI

344Projects
8174Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Nye by Sansiri

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Villa Sathorn

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

2.7 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

2.2 km. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Taksin

2.2 km. away

Q House Sathorn

2 km. away

The Seed Sathorn - Taksin

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Klongsan Station

190 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

2.9 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3.3 km. away

Silom Commercial College

2.8 km. away

St. Theresa School

3.1 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

5.7 km. away

Siam University

6.9 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

2 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

3.1 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

3.3 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

2.1 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Central Wang Burapha

2.6 km. away

Central Silom

2.3 km. away

Lotus Prive

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

4.7 km. away

Big C Issaraphap

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Khlongsan Plaza

less than 100 m.

Bo Be Market

3.3 km. away

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

4,176 properties for rent

The Old Siam Plaza

2.8 km. away

Museum Siam

3 km. away

Lhong 1919

920 m. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

34,114 properties for rent

iconsiam

2.2 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,901 properties for rent

Lat Ya Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,864 properties for rent

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Klang Hospital

2.7 km. away

Samitivej China Town Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

4.2 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 34.50 - 48.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (280)

See All Listings (280)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SUPALAI PREMIER CHAROENNAKHON Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 55.00 sqm

For Rent Condo SUPALAI PREMIER CHAROENNAKHON Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 55.00 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
55 sq.m.
฿23,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:36
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Khlong San , Khlong San , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-156542 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Khlong San , Khlong San , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-156542 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
48 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 18:21
รูปภาพ Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
84 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
80 sq.m.
฿31,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
48 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
48 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
48 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
108.5 sq.m.
฿59,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
55 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
108.5 sq.m.
฿59,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
84 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2378300)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2378300)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
78 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2479002)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2479002)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
85 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1464716)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1464716)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
76 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2302378)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2302378)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
84 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2743871)

4-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2743871)

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 25
352.25 sq.m.
฿350,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2520109)

4-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2520109)

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 26
352.25 sq.m.
฿350,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Khlong San , Khlong San , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-139610 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Khlong San , Khlong San , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-139610 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
84.5 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Khlong San , Khlong San , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-82264 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Khlong San , Khlong San , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-82264 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
48 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:20

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (48)

See All Listings (48)
2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 663011)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
76.5 sq.m.
฿9,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,105 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1542420)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
88 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2804834)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
108.5 sq.m.
฿18,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿174,194 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2183239)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
78 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,436 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:52
P-39379 🏢Condo for sell Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon fully furnished.

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
50 sq.m.
฿6,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:35
1 Bed 48 SQ.M Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

1 Bed 48 SQ.M Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
48 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,583 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 49 SQ.M Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

1 Bed 1 Bath 49 SQ.M Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
49.5 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,313 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakon  5621559

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakon 5621559

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
78 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,846 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
Supalai Premier Charoen Nakorn 5684065

Supalai Premier Charoen Nakorn 5684065

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
48 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakon  1025632

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakon 1025632

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
73 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,548 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
Escape the Hustle: Find Your Urban Retreat Here Today!" 1074102

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
48 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for Sales at Supalai Premier Charoennakorn 5680080

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
50 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
A036035 Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

A036035 Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
99 sq.m.
฿10,527,000
NEW !
(฿106,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
A035590 Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

A035590 Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
55 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
NEW !
(฿118,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
A035561 Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

A035561 Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
48 sq.m.
฿5,400,000
NEW !
(฿112,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
4.5 MB - 1 Bed 34.50 sq.m. Good Location BTS Klong San 150 m. at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon Condo / For Sale

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
34.5 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,435 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:38
🔥5.2 MB🔥- 1 Bed Large Room 48 sq.m. High Fl. 10+ Good Location Next to BTS Khlong San 0 m. at Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon Condo / For Sale

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
48 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:38
Urgent sale ✨ Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon ✨ Fully furnished and equipped, near BTS Krung Thonburi

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
50 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:08
🔥 For Sale !!🔥 Code C20221206498........Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, high floor 21++, Parlty Furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21++
88.01 sq.m.
฿10,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,168 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:58

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Supalai Premier Charoen Nakhon

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by