Project Supalai Wellington Picture - 1/5
Project Supalai Wellington Picture - 2/5
Project Supalai Wellington Picture - 3/5
Project Supalai Wellington Picture - 4/5
Project Supalai Wellington Picture - 5/5
Condominium

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok5.0/5
114Units for Sale
292Units for Rent

Conceptual Project & Nbsp; Modern English style & nbsp; Focus on the design of modern British architectural buildings. & Nbsp; Show the image, elegance, elegance, warm and modern, maintain the unique British style. In the midst of peace and shady with beautiful gardens. & Nbsp; English Garden combines Modern Sculpture and placing shrubs. And modernity in the British aristocrats. & Nbsp; Location on the heart of Ratchada in the heart of Ratchada Many major business districts & nbsp; Near leading department stores Convenient to travel, near 2 electric train lines, both current cables (MRT Cultural Center + Rama 9) & nbsp; and orange lines (Bang Kapi-Bang Bamru), which 2 lines meet at the Cultural Center Station

Interested in this project?

For rent 292 listings, For sale 114 listings

Project Details

Supalai Wellington
Condominium
Huai Khwang Bangkok
1,002
2014
36 THB/sqm
9
19
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Noble Revolve Ratchada

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang

790 m. away

Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada

2.3 km. away

T.C. Green

2.2 km. away

Noble Revolve Ratchada 2

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Supalai Veranda Rama 9

2.9 km. away

City Home Ratchada

760 m. away

Lumpini Ville Cultural Center

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

less than 100 m.

Thai-Japanese Association School

3.1 km. away

Lycée Français International de Bangkok

3.1 km. away

Chan Hun Bumpen School

2 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

2.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.7 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3.3 km. away

Ratchaphak Technology And Management College

3.7 km. away

Inthrachai Commercial College

3.7 km. away

Singapore International School of Bangkok (SISB)

3.2 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

2.4 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

15,594 properties for rent

THE NINTH TOWER

less than 100 m.

Embassy of The Republic of Korea

80 m. away

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Golden Place Rama 9

2.7 km. away

Pracha Uthit Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

Thiam Ruam Mit Road

750 m. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.5 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

5.2 km. away

Piyawet Hospital

2.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Channel Condo

Channel Condo

15/02/2564

คอนโดน่าอยู่ ห้องกว้าง นิติดูแลดี ส่วนกลาง ok ราคาไม่แพง หาของทานง่าย

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (262)

See All Listings (262)
รูปภาพ Condo for rent near Ratchada Huaikwang MRT Cultural Center: Supalai Wellington I: 1 bedroom, size up to 47 cm. Sq m., fully furnished,STANDARD

Condo for rent near Ratchada Huaikwang MRT Cultural Center: Supalai Wellington I: 1 bedroom, size up to 47 cm. Sq m., fully furnished,

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
47 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 16:09
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Supalai Wellington 1

Condo for Rent at Supalai Wellington 1

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
76 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:26
รูปภาพ Supalai                           Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
47 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Supalai                     Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
76 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Supalai                     Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
47 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Supalai                    Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
88 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai                      Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
47 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Supalai                        Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
47 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai                      Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
47 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Supalai                        Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
45 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai                       Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
47 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai                    Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
47 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai                      Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
76 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Supalai                      Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
47 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai                      Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
47 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai                        Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
47 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai                       Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
44 sq.m.
฿31,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai               Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
136 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai                   Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
47 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (104)

See All Listings (104)
Supalai                   Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
76 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,474 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
Supalai                        Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
135 sq.m.
฿15,900,000
NEW !
(฿117,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
Supalai                   Wellington

Supalai Wellington

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
47 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,468 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
#SC13973 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Supalai Wellington🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Huai Khwang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
135 sq.m.
฿15,900,000
NEW !
(฿117,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:09
3-BR Condo at Supalai Wellington near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2638773)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
272.71 sq.m.
฿23,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,339 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:49
For Sell Condo SUPALAI WELLINGTON Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 87 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
87 sq.m.
฿6,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,149 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:30
3-BR Condo at Supalai Wellington near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2786421)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 17
136 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Supalai Wellington near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2733807)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
40 sq.m.
฿14,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿374,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Supalai Wellington near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2912740)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 15
135 sq.m.
฿15,900,000
NEW !
(฿117,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
5-BR Condo at Supalai Wellington near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 755266)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
5 bed
5 bath
fl. 19
255 sq.m.
฿35,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,255 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Supalai Wellington near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2713553)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
87 sq.m.
฿7,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,356 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Supalai Wellington near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2514216)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 17
136 sq.m.
฿12,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,382 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
5-BR Condo at Supalai Wellington near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 755265)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
5 bed
5 bath
fl. 19
255 sq.m.
฿28,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,804 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Supalai Wellington near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2346935)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 17
136 sq.m.
฿12,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,515 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Supalai Wellington near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 697986)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
87.41 sq.m.
฿7,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Supalai Wellington near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2692606)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
133 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,030 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Supalai Wellington near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2796612)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
87 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,345 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Supalai Wellington near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2504564)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
76 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,474 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Supalai Wellington near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2735961)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
47 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,745 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by