Project T.C. Green Picture - 1/33
Project T.C. Green Picture - 2/33
Project T.C. Green Picture - 3/33
Project T.C. Green Picture - 4/33
Project T.C. Green Picture - 5/33
Condominium

T.C. Green

Huai Khwang Bangkok4.8/5
111Units for Sale
263Units for Rent

Condominium on the main road near the subway (MRT) points on the highway Airport Link And many department stores Complete with all the rises, swimming pool, club, physical, security, 24 hours, convenient shop, restaurant, coffee shop, bakery shop, laundry shop, beauty salon, etc.

Interested in this project?

For rent 263 listings, For sale 111 listings

Project Details

T.C. Green

Other Names

  • ทีซี กรีน พระราม 9
  • TC Green Rama 9
  • TC Green Condominium
  • ทีซีกรีน พระราม9
  • ที.ซี. กรีน พระราม9
  • T.C. Green Rama 9
Condominium
Huai Khwang Bangkok
958
2.7 meter
2014
35.00 THB/sqm
4
32

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada

470 m. away

Noble Revolve Ratchada

2.2 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada

620 m. away

Noble Revolve Ratchada 2

2.2 km. away

Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Supalai Veranda Rama 9

880 m. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

2.7 km. away

MRT Phra Ram 9

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

3.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.5 km. away

Chan Hun Bumpen School

4.1 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.2 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.4 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

2.2 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

2.4 km. away

Foodland Petchburi

3.5 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

15,666 properties for rent

Embassy of The Republic of Korea

2.1 km. away

Pakin Building

less than 100 m.

THE NINTH TOWER

less than 100 m.

True Tower Ratchada

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

rutnin eye Hospital

2.2 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

810 m. away

Camillian Hospital

3.5 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 37.00 - 41.40 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.8/5(18 project reviews)
nuinui

nuinui

27/07/2564

โครงการใหญ่อยู่ใจกลางเมือง เดินทางสะดวก ในโครงการมีสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกครบครัน ทั้ง 7-11, ร้านอาหาร, ร้ายขายยา, คลินิกทำฟัน ฯลฯ มีรถตู้บริการรับ-ส่ง เซ็นทรัลพระราม 9 ซึ่งสามารถไปขึ้น MRT สถานีใกล้ๆ ได้

(5)
craphedia realestate

craphedia realestate

26/07/2564

Easy to transport

(4)
Nut

Nut

03/05/2564

สะดวกสบายสุดๆ

(4)
Splus Agent

Splus Agent

02/05/2564

สงบ มีความเป็นส่วนตัว

(5)
imkate28 (Line)

imkate28 (Line)

30/04/2564

มีของกินเยอะห้องขนาดใหญ่ราคาไม่แพง

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (224)

See All Listings (224)
รูปภาพ TC green condo ☎️2 bed ‼️only 19990/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅EXCLUSIVE

TC green condo ☎️2 bed ‼️only 19990/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
55 sq.m.
฿19,990/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 10/02/2024 11:01
รูปภาพ Spacious 2 Bedroom Condo in Bang Kapi BangkokPREMIUM

Spacious 2 Bedroom Condo in Bang Kapi Bangkok

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
55 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , TC Green Rama 9 , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-156517 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , TC Green Rama 9 , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-156517 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
38 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 18:22
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , TC Green Rama 9 , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-53382 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , TC Green Rama 9 , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-53382 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
42 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 18:21
รูปภาพ 🌿✨Rent Condo T.C. Green✨🌿‼️13,000‼️Mrt Rama 9🚝

🌿✨Rent Condo T.C. Green✨🌿‼️13,000‼️Mrt Rama 9🚝

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
37 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:17
รูปภาพ T.C.                      Green

T.C. Green

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
40 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ T.C.                          Green

T.C. Green

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
57 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ T.C.                         Green

T.C. Green

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
42 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  T.C.                        Green

T.C. Green

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  T.C.                       Green

T.C. Green

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
40 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ T.C.                             Green

T.C. Green

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
40 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ T.C.                             Green

T.C. Green

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
56 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ T.C.                      Green

T.C. Green

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
40 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at T.c. Green Rama 9 near MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 1857271)

2-BR Condo at T.c. Green Rama 9 near MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 1857271)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
57 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , TC Green Rama 9 , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-150974 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , TC Green Rama 9 , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-150974 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
39 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , TC Green Rama 9 , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-121089 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , TC Green Rama 9 , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-121089 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
41 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , TC Green Rama 9 , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-85822 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , TC Green Rama 9 , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-85822 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
57 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , TC Green Rama 9 , Duplex , nice view , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-01175 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , TC Green Rama 9 , Duplex , nice view , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-01175 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
38 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , TC Green Rama 9 , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-72849 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , TC Green Rama 9 , MRT-Phra Ram 9 , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-72849 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:20

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (101)

See All Listings (101)
 T.C.                      Green

T.C. Green

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
39.35 sq.m.
฿3,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,051 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
T.C.                      Green

T.C. Green

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
39.6 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,929 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
T.C.                       Green

T.C. Green

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
39 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,487 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
#SC13217​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨T.C. Green🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
39.35 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,239 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:09
Condo for sale T.C. Green  fully furnished.

Condo for sale T.C. Green fully furnished.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
60 sq.m.
฿5,930,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:20
P-147626 Condo for for sell T.C. Green fully furnished.

P-147626 Condo for for sell T.C. Green fully furnished.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
40 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:02
P-135262 Condo for sell T.C. Green fully furnished.

P-135262 Condo for sell T.C. Green fully furnished.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
40 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:30
🔥 Hot Deal Price🔥Spacious 1 Bedroom Condo at TC Green Rama 9 | City Living with Green Space - U5827630

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
41 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,854 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
 ✅Selling cheapest in the project✅ T.C. Green Rama 9

✅Selling cheapest in the project✅ T.C. Green Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
39.6 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,404 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:02
🔥 For Sale TC Green Rama 9 – Corner Unit, Prime Location on Rama 9 Road, Near MRT

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
40.44 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,464 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:02
🚩 For Sell Condo T.C. GREEN Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 37 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
37 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,486 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For Sell Condo T.C. GREEN Building A, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
39 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,487 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:00
S050011 TC Green Rama 9

S050011 TC Green Rama 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
54 sq.m.
฿4,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,407 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
(18635) TC Green Rama 9 : ทีซี กรีน พระราม 9

(18635) TC Green Rama 9 : ทีซี กรีน พระราม 9

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
39.6 sq.m.
฿2,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,495 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
🔥🔥🔥A67-0468CSR Condo for sale, TC Green Rama 9, south side, high floor, open view.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
40 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:40
🔺 For Sell Condo T.C. GREEN Building A, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
39 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,487 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:01
🔺 For Sell Condo T.C. GREEN Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 37 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
37 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,486 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:01
Condo for sale T.C. Green  fully furnished with tenant.

Condo for sale T.C. Green fully furnished with tenant.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
39 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:40
🔺 For Sell Condo T.C. GREEN Building A, Floor 17,Studio, Room size 30.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
30 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:01

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by