Project The Address Pathumwan Picture - 1/4
Project The Address Pathumwan Picture - 2/4
Project The Address Pathumwan Picture - 3/4
Project The Address Pathumwan Picture - 4/4
Condominium

The Address Pathumwan

Ratchathewi Bangkok4.9/5
24Units for Sale
121Units for Rent

The Address Pathumwan The Address Pathumwan Developed by AP (Thailand) Public Company Limited. 2 buildings, 8 floors, 156 units. Low Rise Condo, 8 floors, in the heart of Bangkok. Next to Phetchaburi Road Can connect to community areas and lifestyle areas quickly and easily. Surrounded by important places and many conveniences. -BTS Phaya Thai -BTS Ratchathewi -Airport Link Phaya Thai -Near the expressway (Yommarat and Uruphong) -Siam Paragon, Siam Square, MBK, Central World -Chulalongkorn University

Interested in this project?

For rent 121 listings, For sale 24 listings

Project Details

The Address Pathumwan
Condominium
Ratchathewi Bangkok
156
- meter
2010
55 THB/sqm
2
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

478Projects
26123Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

180 m. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

230 m. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

260 m. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

100 m. away

Rhythm Rangnam

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

IDEO Q Phayathai

470 m. away

Villa Rachatewi

290 m. away

Supalai Premier Ratchathewi

790 m. away

Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Ratchathewi

250 m. away

BTS Siam

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Siam

2,467 properties for rent

Airport Link Ratchaprarop

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

4.8 km. away

St. Theresa School

3.5 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

3.9 km. away

Saipanya School Under the Queen Patronage

3.1 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Suan Dusit University

4.3 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

2.1 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

6.3 km. away

Siam Center

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,153 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

MBK CENTER

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.3 km. away

Bo Be Market

2.1 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

13,719 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

King Power Complex

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Pratunam Pier

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Sapan Hua Chang Pier

620 m. away

Banthat Thong

less than 100 m.

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ratchaprarop Road

less than 100 m.

Phramongkutklao Hospital

2.3 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bumrungrat Hospital

2.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.9/5(12 project reviews)
Alisa

Alisa

20/07/2564

คอนโดใจกลางเมือง เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้สถานีรถไฟฟ้า BTS ราชเทวี และ Airport link สถานีพญาไท

(5)
richmantoy

richmantoy

20/07/2564

(5)
family_style

family_style

20/07/2564

(5)
chill

chill

20/07/2564

(5)
pangpang

pangpang

20/07/2564

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (113)

See All Listings (113)
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS PATHUMWAN Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 70.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS PATHUMWAN Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 70.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
70 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS PATHUMWAN Building 1, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 74 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS PATHUMWAN Building 1, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 74 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
74 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS PATHUMWAN Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 49 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS PATHUMWAN Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 49 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
49 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS PATHUMWAN Building A, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 64.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS PATHUMWAN Building A, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 64.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
64 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Address Phathumwan near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2823494)

2-BR Condo at The Address Phathumwan near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2823494)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
75 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Address Phathumwan near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2005853)

2-BR Condo at The Address Phathumwan near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2005853)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
64.71 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2519  for rent The Address Pathumwan 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2519 for rent The Address Pathumwan 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
64.71 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:33
รูปภาพ Code: KJ5245  for rent The Address Pathumwan // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ5245 for rent The Address Pathumwan // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
64.71 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:33
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS PATHUMWAN Building A, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 64.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS PATHUMWAN Building A, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 64.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
64 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS PATHUMWAN Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 70.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS PATHUMWAN Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 70.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
70 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS PATHUMWAN Building 1, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 74 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE ADDRESS PATHUMWAN Building 1, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 74 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
74 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ [RENT] ST0939   The Address Pathumwan       (ID with @in front, LINE ID:  @idhomeland)

[RENT] ST0939 The Address Pathumwan (ID with @in front, LINE ID: @idhomeland)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
69.7 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥For Rent🪄🎀The Address Pathumwan🎀🪄Beautiful unit! Golden location! Unbeatable price! Grab it!! Near BTS Ratchathewi🟠🔵PS-32541606💚@propsync

🔥🔥For Rent🪄🎀The Address Pathumwan🎀🪄Beautiful unit! Golden location! Unbeatable price! Grab it!! Near BTS Ratchathewi🟠🔵PS-32541606💚@propsync

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
44 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:21
รูปภาพ #SC13790 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Address Pathumwan🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13790 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Address Pathumwan🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
64.71 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ P-48276 — Condo for Rent! The Address Pathumwan 69 sqm, 6th Floor, Building B, Near BTS Ratchathewi, 33,000 THB. Tel 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

P-48276 — Condo for Rent! The Address Pathumwan 69 sqm, 6th Floor, Building B, Near BTS Ratchathewi, 33,000 THB. Tel 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
69 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:10
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Address Pathumwan (F6810007) ID Line : @pccenter

Condo for Rent at The Address Pathumwan (F6810007) ID Line : @pccenter

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
50 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ ✅ DRP108 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ DRP108 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
69.7 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ #K194 For rent the Address Patumwan near BTS Ratchathewi 100 m.✨

#K194 For rent the Address Patumwan near BTS Ratchathewi 100 m.✨

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
86 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S595 For rent The Address Pathum Wan  The Address Pathum Wan Room type 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms  5th floor, size 61 sq m

#S595 For rent The Address Pathum Wan The Address Pathum Wan Room type 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms 5th floor, size 61 sq m

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
61 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (24)

1-BR Condo at The Address Phathumwan near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1434449)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
48.98 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,791 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
Centrallly located, single owner, in excellent condition 244071

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
65 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
The Address                   Pathumwan

The Address Pathumwan

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
50 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
1-BR Condo at The Address Phathumwan near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 509807)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
48 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at The Address Phathumwan near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2741264)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
39.98 sq.m.
฿5,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,825 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1 Bed 1 Bath 48 SQ.M The Address Pathumwan

1 Bed 1 Bath 48 SQ.M The Address Pathumwan

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
48.9 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,059 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 80.3 SQ.M The Address Pathumwan

2 Bed 2 Bath 80.3 SQ.M The Address Pathumwan

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
80.3 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,986 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 74 SQ.M The Address Pathumwan

2 Bed 2 Bath 74 SQ.M The Address Pathumwan

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
74 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,811 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 48 SQ.M The Address Pathumwan

1 Bed 1 Bath 48 SQ.M The Address Pathumwan

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
48.9 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿179,959 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
✨ For Sale: The Address Pathumwan Condo ✨   💰 Only 6,150,000 THB

✨ For Sale: The Address Pathumwan Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,150,000 THB

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
49 sq.m.
฿6,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,510 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
The Address Pathumwan 2 bedrooms, for sale

The Address Pathumwan 2 bedrooms, for sale

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
74.05 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,702 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
P-104149 🏢Condo for sell The Address Pathumwan fully furnished. Line Id @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
48 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,417 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:30
1-BR Condo at The Address Phathumwan near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 84752)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
48 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
LTH10628–The Address Pathum wan FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 74.05 Sq.m. Near BTS Ratchathewi Station ONLY 9.5MB

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4+
74.05 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,292 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18
1 Bed Large Room Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ratchathewi 100 M @  The Address Pathumwan

1 Bed Large Room Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ratchathewi 100 M @ The Address Pathumwan

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
48.91 sq.m.
฿8,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,677 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
✅ S-DRP105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-DRP105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
48.98 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,499 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:05
Exclusive Unit from Top Brands The Address Pathumwan near BTS Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
49.98 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,060 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:12
The Address Pathumwan near BTS Ratchathewi High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
39.98 sq.m.
฿6,340,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,579 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:12
Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space The Address Pathumwan near BTS Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
50 sq.m.
฿6,848,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,960 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:12

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by