Project The ESSE Asoke Picture - 1/32
Project The ESSE Asoke Picture - 2/32
Project The ESSE Asoke Picture - 3/32
Project The ESSE Asoke Picture - 4/32
Project The ESSE Asoke Picture - 5/32
Condominium

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
147Units for Sale
512Units for Rent

The Esse Asoke The project is located in a high potential location near the business. And surrounding with facilities, shopping centers, schools and famous universities, hospitals and hotels, and most importantly, it is a location surrounded by leading office buildings. Convenient transportation near Srirat Expressway Near MRT Phetchaburi Station and Sukhumvit Station BTS Skytrain Asoke Station And Airport Link Makkasan Station

Interested in this project?

For rent 512 listings, For sale 147 listings

Project Details

The ESSE Asoke
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
419
3 meter
2018
80 THB/sqm
1
55

This project is developed by

SINGHA ESTATE  logo

SINGHA ESTATE

13Projects
1716Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

890 m. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Ashton Asoke

530 m. away

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

820 m. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

930 m. away

IDEO Mobi Rama 9

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Rhythm Asoke II

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

650 m. away

MRT Sukhumvit

680 m. away

BTS Nana

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

6,013 properties for rent

BTS Asok

790 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,245 properties for rent

Sai Namphueng School

2.1 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

3.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Bangkok University

4.5 km. away

Trinity International School

3.4 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

800 m. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

36,035 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.2 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

3.5 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

36,063 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 13,213 listings

Prasanmit Pier

830 m. away

Asok Pier

620 m. away

Nana Chard Pier

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,735 properties for rent

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Rama 9 Road

less than 100 m.

Asoke Road

730 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

440 m. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3.4 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 37.00 - 53.00 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(4 project reviews)
(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

11/02/2564

คอนโดหรูสะอาดกล้องวงจรปิดมีครบวงจรฟิสเนสและสวนเล็กๆบนดาดฟ้าสวยงาม

(5)
Best Property TH.Part., Ltd.

Best Property TH.Part., Ltd.

09/02/2564

ส่วนกลางดีห้องสวยคะ

(5)
KHUN P

KHUN P

08/02/2564

โครงการตั้งอยู่ในทำเลที่มีศักยภาพสูงใกล้ย่านธุรกิจ และแวดล้อมไปด้วยสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก ศูนย์การค้า สถานศึกษาและ มหาวิทยาลัยชื่อดัง โรงพยาบาล และโรงแรม และที่สำคัญคือเป็นทำเลที่แวดล้อมไปด้วยอาคารสำนักงานชั้นนำ การเดินทางสะดวกสบายใกล้จุดขึ้นลงทางด่วนพิเศษศรีรัช ใกล้รถไฟฟ้าเอ็มอาร์ที สถานีเพชรบุรีและสถานีสุขุมวิท รถไฟฟ้าบีทีเอสสถานีอโศก และแอร์พอร์ตลิงค์สถานีมักกะสัน

(5)
"หนุ่ม" (ไม่รับโคเอเจ้น) สนใจเช่า Line @noom8  (มี@ด้วย)

"หนุ่ม" (ไม่รับโคเอเจ้น) สนใจเช่า Line @noom8 (มี@ด้วย)

08/02/2564

ที่จอดรถ 102% ดังนั้นหมดปัญหาเรื่องที่จอดรถไม่เพียงพอ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (500)

See All Listings (500)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2873490)

1-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2873490)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 45
45 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:57
รูปภาพ The ESSE                       Asoke

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
44 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The ESSE                       Asoke

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
46 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  The ESSE                    Asoke

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
46 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The ESSE                     Asoke

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
46.5 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  The ESSE                        Asoke

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
74.6 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The ESSE                        Asoke

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
44 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The ESSE                       Asoke

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
74 sq.m.
฿68,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The ESSE                      Asoke

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
45 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The ESSE                       Asoke

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
44 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The ESSE                      Asoke

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
46 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The ESSE                         Asoke

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
48 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The ESSE                      Asoke

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
47 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  The ESSE                      Asoke

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
74 sq.m.
฿68,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The ESSE                        Asoke

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
45 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2586745)

2-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2586745)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 41
75 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2090376)

1-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2090376)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
44 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1813823)

2-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1813823)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 40-55
85 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2535453)

1-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2535453)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
46 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (141)

See All Listings (141)
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 44 SQ.M The ESSE AsokePREMIUM

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 44 SQ.M The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
44 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿272,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
🔥 Hot Deal in Asoke CBD! Best Offer | High-Floor 1BR The Esse Asoke [U34828]PREMIUM

🔥 Hot Deal in Asoke CBD! Best Offer | High-Floor 1BR The Esse Asoke [U34828]

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
36.16 sq.m.
฿6,451,000
UPDATE !
(฿178,402 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:06
The ESSE                         Asoke

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
46.5 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿258,065 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
#SC13355 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The ESSE Asoke🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
46.5 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿258,065 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:09
The Esse Asoke 💖 Beautiful Unit, Great View, Special Deal 💸 Near Bts Asok

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
51.19 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿193,397 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
🌿 Rare Garden View Unit at The Esse Asoke - Great Price near Bts Asok

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
37 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿183,784 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
💎 Book Now Before It’s Gone! Beautiful Unit at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit 💎

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
46 sq.m.
฿8,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,565 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
2-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2143863)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
74.31 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿228,771 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2896824)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
75.5 sq.m.
฿21,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿278,146 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1035834)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 50
57 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿261,404 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2827515)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
47 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,851 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2351456)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
47 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,851 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2787588)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 50
157 sq.m.
฿42,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿267,516 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2846974)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 52
157 sq.m.
฿42,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿267,516 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2876771)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
74.31 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿269,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2643624)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
47.6 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿231,092 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2879121)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
75 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿266,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2896784)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
75.5 sq.m.
฿21,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿278,146 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The Esse Asoke near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2012454)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
75.5 sq.m.
฿21,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿278,146 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by