Project The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 Picture - 1/48
Project The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 Picture - 2/48
Project The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 Picture - 3/48
Project The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 Picture - 4/48
Project The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 Picture - 5/48
Condominium

The Key MRT Phetkasem 48

Phasi Charoen Bangkok5.0/5
16Units for Sale
134Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 134 listings, For sale 16 listings

Project Details

The Key MRT Phetkasem 48

Other Names

  • The Key MRT เพชรเกษม 48
  • เดอะ คีย์ MRT เพชรเกษม 48
Condominium
Phasi Charoen Bangkok
639
2.6 meter
2020
55 THB/sqm
1
30

This project is developed by

LAND & HOUSE logo

LAND & HOUSE

325Projects
6948Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Base Phetkasem

110 m. away

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Chewathai Phetkasem 27

850 m. away

Metro Park Sathorn

3.5 km. away

Supalai Park Ratchaphruek - Phetkasem

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Lake @ Metro Park Sathorn

3.3 km. away

Aspire Sathorn - Ratchapruek

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Bangkok Horizon Phetkasem

600 m. away

MRT Bang Wa

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

MRT Phet Kasem 48

60 m. away

Wat Nuan Noradit School

2.6 km. away

Watrajaoros School

5.9 km. away

Ratchawinit Bang Khae School

3.2 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

4.9 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

4.2 km. away

Siam University

2 km. away

Future Park Bang Khae

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Seacon Bangkae

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

4.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Khae

3.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

6.1 km. away

Bang Khae Market

2.5 km. away

Phasi Charoen

less than 100 m.

Phet Kasem Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchaphruek Road

less than 100 m.

Bangmod 3 Hospital

6.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41
Facility 42
Facility 43
Facility 44
Facility 45
Facility 46

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 27.8 - 28.5 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
📍Top (ไม่รับ Co Agent)

📍Top (ไม่รับ Co Agent)

17/02/2567

เป็นโครงการใหม่ที่มีส่วนกลางครบมากเดินทางสะดวกมสากครับ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (105)

See All Listings (105)
รูปภาพ *** Condo for rent : The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 *** STANDARD

*** Condo for rent : The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 ***

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ The Key MRT Phetkasem               48

The Key MRT Phetkasem 48

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
48.81 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  The Key MRT Phetkasem           48

The Key MRT Phetkasem 48

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
29 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Key MRT Phetkasem             48

The Key MRT Phetkasem 48

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
28.5 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Key MRT Phetkasem           48

The Key MRT Phetkasem 48

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
29 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent The Key MRT Phetkasem 48

@Condorental condo for rent The Key MRT Phetkasem 48

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
29 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:43
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent The Key MRT Phetkasem 48

@Condorental condo for rent The Key MRT Phetkasem 48

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
28.5 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:43
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1987  for rent The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1987 for rent The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
29 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 Condo ✨  💰 Only 24,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 24,000 THB/month

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
48 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 , MRT-Phetkasem 48 , Bang Wa , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-145604 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 , MRT-Phetkasem 48 , Bang Wa , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-145604 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
29 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 , MRT-Phetkasem 48 , Bang Wa , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-152883 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 , MRT-Phetkasem 48 , Bang Wa , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-152883 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
29 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 , MRT-Phetkasem 48 , Bang Wa , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-119420 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 , MRT-Phetkasem 48 , Bang Wa , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-119420 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28.23 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 , MRT-Phetkasem 48 , Bang Wa , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-154050 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 , MRT-Phetkasem 48 , Bang Wa , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-154050 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
28.05 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE KEY MRT PHETKASEM 48 Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

For Rent Condo THE KEY MRT PHETKASEM 48 Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
48 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:45

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
48 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE KEY MRT PHETKASEM 48 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

For Rent Condo THE KEY MRT PHETKASEM 48 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:00
รูปภาพ For rent, The Key MRT Phetkasem 48, 1 bedroom, 19th floor, near Seacon Bang Khae.

For rent, The Key MRT Phetkasem 48, 1 bedroom, 19th floor, near Seacon Bang Khae.

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
29 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE KEY MRT PHETKASEM 48 Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

For Rent Condo THE KEY MRT PHETKASEM 48 Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
28 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ [Rent] Condo The Key Phetkasem 48 (The Key Phetkasem 48) near MRT Phetkasem 48, convenient travel, ready to move in.

[Rent] Condo The Key Phetkasem 48 (The Key Phetkasem 48) near MRT Phetkasem 48, convenient travel, ready to move in.

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
29 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (12)

✨ For Sale: The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,900,000 THB

✨ For Sale: The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,900,000 THB

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
49 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
2 Bedroom Condo for rent at The Key MRT Phetkasem 48 6156259

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
49.55 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,017 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
A033345 The Key MRT Phetkasem 48

A033345 The Key MRT Phetkasem 48

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
📌 For Sell Condo THE KEY MRT PHETKASEM 48 Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
48 sq.m.
฿5,460,000
NEW !
(฿113,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:01
🎉 For Sell Condo THE KEY MRT PHETKASEM 48 Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
48 sq.m.
฿5,460,000
NEW !
(฿113,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:00
🚩 For Sell Condo THE KEY MRT PHETKASEM 48 Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
48 sq.m.
฿5,460,000
NEW !
(฿113,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:00
1-BR Condo at The Key Mrt Phetkasem 48 near MRT Phetkasem 48 (ID 1825380)

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
48.8 sq.m.
฿5,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,631 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at The Key Mrt Phetkasem 48 near MRT Phetkasem 48 (ID 2722890)

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
48.81 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,682 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
🔺 For Sell Condo THE KEY MRT PHETKASEM 48 Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
48 sq.m.
฿5,460,000
NEW !
(฿113,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:01
For sale: The Key MRT Phetkasem 48, beautiful, large room, fully furnished, near MRT Phetkasem 48. Interested, add Line @841qqlnr.

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
48.8 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,754 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 02:55
1-BR Condo at The Key Mrt Phetkasem 48 near MRT Phetkasem 48 (ID 2776413)

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
28.6 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,895 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13

Nearby Projects The Key MRT Phetkasem 48

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by