Project The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat Picture - 1/17
Project The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat Picture - 2/17
Project The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat Picture - 3/17
Project The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat Picture - 4/17
Project The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat Picture - 5/17
Condominium

The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat

Chom Thong Bangkok5.0/5
27Units for Sale
109Units for Rent

Modernized Luxury style condominium in the heart of the city, mass transportation system Next to the BTS Station, Wutthakat only 30 meters and only 5 stations from Saphan Taksin station, along with utilities. And superior facilities

Interested in this project?

For rent 109 listings, For sale 27 listings

Project Details

The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat
Condominium
Chom Thong Bangkok
1004
2.6 meter
2016
40.00 THB/sqm
2
24,32

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Sathorn - Thapra

3.3 km. away

Supalai Loft Talat Phlu Station

2.5 km. away

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Wutthakat

230 m. away

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Key Sathorn - Ratchapruek

280 m. away

The Parkland Taksin - Thapra

2.3 km. away

Whizdom Station Ratchada - Thapra

2.1 km. away

U Delight @Talat phlu Station

2.4 km. away

BTS Wutthakat

less than 100 m.

BTS Bang Wa

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Wat Nuan Noradit School

2.8 km. away

Watrajaoros School

3.7 km. away

Wat Phichaiyat School

5.2 km. away

Wat Suttharam High School

4.4 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

5.2 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

4.4 km. away

Siam University

3 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

3.8 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.4 km. away

Future Park Bang Khae

4.7 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

2.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

3.9 km. away

Thon Buri

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Thon Buri

3,596 properties for rent

Chom Thong

less than 100 m.

Lhong 1919

6.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,226 properties for rent

Phet Kasem Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchaphruek Road

less than 100 m.

Wutthakat Road

less than 100 m.

Bangmod 3 Hospital

5.7 km. away

Bangphai General Hospital

2.5 km. away

Payathai 3 Hospital

2.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 29.80 - 37.20 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
CONDORENTAL

CONDORENTAL

04/02/2564

ติดbts และของกินเยอะ ห้องสวย

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (91)

See All Listings (91)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Tempo Grand Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat (ID 2745846)

2-BR Condo at The Tempo Grand Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat (ID 2745846)

Chom Thong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
48 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE TEMPO GRAND SATHORN - WUTTHAKAT Building A, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

For Rent Condo THE TEMPO GRAND SATHORN - WUTTHAKAT Building A, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
31 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-87052 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-87052 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chom Thong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
48 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-146538 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-146538 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-75642 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-75642 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
31 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-113361 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-113361 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
31 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat , newly renovated , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-127205 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat , newly renovated , BTS-Wutthakat , Bang Kho , Chom Thong , Bangkok , CX-127205 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
30 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ P-125452 Pool View Paradise! The Tempo Grand Sathorn-Wutthakat 1 Bed Near BTS  Wutthakat 13,000 THB  | Line Id: @easycondoplus | 099-229-6397

P-125452 Pool View Paradise! The Tempo Grand Sathorn-Wutthakat 1 Bed Near BTS Wutthakat 13,000 THB | Line Id: @easycondoplus | 099-229-6397

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:30
รูปภาพ For Rent 🔥 The Tempo Grand Sathorn Wutthakat🔥 Fully furniture , ready to move in special price  //Ask more info LineID:@thirdproperty

For Rent 🔥 The Tempo Grand Sathorn Wutthakat🔥 Fully furniture , ready to move in special price //Ask more info LineID:@thirdproperty

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:00
รูปภาพ For rent: The Tempo Grand Sathorn-Wutthakat / 1 BR 30 sq m, 8th floor, Building B, swimming pool view, next to BTS Wutthakat, only 30 m.

For rent: The Tempo Grand Sathorn-Wutthakat / 1 BR 30 sq m, 8th floor, Building B, swimming pool view, next to BTS Wutthakat, only 30 m.

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:00
รูปภาพ Condo for rent: The Tempo Grand Sathorn-Wutthakat / full facilities / 1 bedroom, 32 sq m, 12nd floor, next to BTS Wutthakat, only 30 m.

Condo for rent: The Tempo Grand Sathorn-Wutthakat / full facilities / 1 bedroom, 32 sq m, 12nd floor, next to BTS Wutthakat, only 30 m.

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
32 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:00
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent : The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat / 30 sq.m. 23rd Floor, Near BTS Wutthakat only 30 m.

Condo for Rent : The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat / 30 sq.m. 23rd Floor, Near BTS Wutthakat only 30 m.

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
30 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:00
รูปภาพ For rent: The Tempo Grand Sathorn-Wutthakat / 1 BR 30 sq m, 17th floor, Building A, swimming pool view, next to BTS Wutthakat, only 30 m.

For rent: The Tempo Grand Sathorn-Wutthakat / 1 BR 30 sq m, 17th floor, Building A, swimming pool view, next to BTS Wutthakat, only 30 m.

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
30 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:00
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat (E6809030)

Condo for Rent at The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat (E6809030)

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE TEMPO GRAND SATHORN - WUTTHAKAT Building B, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

For Rent Condo THE TEMPO GRAND SATHORN - WUTTHAKAT Building B, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE TEMPO GRAND SATHORN - WUTTHAKAT Building B, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE TEMPO GRAND SATHORN - WUTTHAKAT Building B, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
34 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE TEMPO GRAND SATHORN - WUTTHAKAT Building A, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE TEMPO GRAND SATHORN - WUTTHAKAT Building A, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
31 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE TEMPO GRAND SATHORN - WUTTHAKAT Building B, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE TEMPO GRAND SATHORN - WUTTHAKAT Building B, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
34 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 08:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (25)

See All Listings (25)
Condo for sale The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat fully furnished.

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
38 sq.m.
฿3,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,421 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 13:35
2-BR Condo at The Tempo Grand Wutthakat near BTS Wutthakat (ID 1070087)

Chom Thong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
56.54 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,276 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 13:09
For Sell Condo THE TEMPO GRAND SATHORN - WUTTHAKAT Building B, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:02
For Sell Condo THE TEMPO GRAND SATHORN - WUTTHAKAT Building A, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
29 sq.m.
฿2,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,586 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:02
Condo for sale, The Tempo Grand Sathorn-Wutthakat, 1 bedroom, 10th floor, Building A, near BTS Wutthakat.

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:02

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:02
1 Bed 30 Sqm The Tempo Grand Sathorn-Wutthakat For Sale

1 Bed 30 Sqm The Tempo Grand Sathorn-Wutthakat For Sale

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30.8 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,675 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:53
For Sell Condo THE TEMPO GRAND SATHORN - WUTTHAKAT Building A, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 56.00 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
56 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:30
For Sell Condo THE TEMPO GRAND SATHORN - WUTTHAKAT Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
30 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:30

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 09:30
🎉 For Sell Condo THE TEMPO GRAND SATHORN - WUTTHAKAT Building B, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 08:09
🚩 For Sell Condo THE TEMPO GRAND SATHORN - WUTTHAKAT Building B, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:03
For Sale!! Prime Location!! The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat MD-25071545

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
35 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 06:02
🔥 Booking cancelled! This price is unbeatable! The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat. Ready to transfer ownership! 🔥 MD-25070311

Chom Thong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20-25
56.54 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,896 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 06:02
The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat

The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30.87 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,985 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 17:42
A040051 The Tempo Grand Sathon - Wutthakat

A040051 The Tempo Grand Sathon - Wutthakat

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30.87 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
🔺 For Sell Condo THE TEMPO GRAND SATHORN - WUTTHAKAT Building B, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
[Condo for Sale! Best Price: P-147571 The Tempo Grand Sathorn-Wutthakat Pool View Near BTS Wutthakat] | 2.3M | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,194 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:40

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by