Project U Delight Residence  Pattanakarn - Thonglor Picture - 1/8
Project U Delight Residence  Pattanakarn - Thonglor Picture - 2/8
Project U Delight Residence  Pattanakarn - Thonglor Picture - 3/8
Project U Delight Residence  Pattanakarn - Thonglor Picture - 4/8
Project U Delight Residence  Pattanakarn - Thonglor Picture - 5/8
Condominium

U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor

Suan Luang Bangkok5.0/5
36Units for Sale
34Units for Rent

U Delight Residence U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor Developed by the Grand Unity Cleaning Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 26, Floor 676 Units A wide condominium designed to the living room+bedroom+kitchen Adjacent to the window that is high And full space With a swimming pool, security, CCTV, project, key card, garden, library, other (automatic opening-off gates with RFID systems) located on Phatthanakan Road Close to Khlong Tan intersection -Near Thonglor for about 5 minutes -Near Bangkok Hospital 9 minutes, 15 minutes

Interested in this project?

For rent 34 listings, For sale 36 listings

Project Details

U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor
Condominium
Suan Luang Bangkok
676
- meter
2013
35 THB/sqm
1
27
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

GRAND UNITY logo

GRAND UNITY

30Projects
2550Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Tree Sukhumvit 71 - Ekamai

380 m. away

The Base Garden Rama 9

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Base Rama 9 - Ramkhamhaeng

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

C Ekkamai

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Klongton

880 m. away

IDEO New Rama 9

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Plum Condo Ramkhamhaeng Station

690 m. away

dcondo Ramkhamhaeng

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Privacy Rama 9

720 m. away

Rise Rama 9

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Airport Link Ramkhamhaeng

560 m. away

BTS Phra Khanong

3.7 km. away

Khlong Kacha School

4.8 km. away

Ramkhamhaeng University Demonstration Schoo

2.5 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

4 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Ratchaphak Technology And Management College

3.5 km. away

Inthrachai Commercial College

4 km. away

Bangkok University

5 km. away

Kasem Bundit Phatthanakan University

3 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Hollywood Ramkhamhaeng

2.7 km. away

The Mall 2 Ramkhamhaeng

2 km. away

The Mall 3 Ramkhamhaeng

2 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

4.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Hua Mak

2.5 km. away

HomePro Rama 9

2.2 km. away

Foodland Hua Mark

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Suan Luang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Suan Luang

4,523 properties for rent

Ramnueng Pier

730 m. away

Vijit School Pier

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Klong Tan Pier

620 m. away

True Tower Phatthanakan

2.3 km. away

Phatthanakan Road

less than 100 m.

Ramkhamhaeng Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

2.7 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.7 km. away

Piyawet Hospital

3.8 km. away

Klong Tan Hospital

950 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 26.00 - 40.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
family_style

family_style

02/05/2564

“ชีวิตที่กว้างกว่า ถึง 7.6 เมตร กับคอนโดมิเนียมหน้ากว้างที่ออกแบบให้ห้องนั่งเล่น+ห้องนอน+ห้องครัว อยู่ติดหน้าต่างที่มีความสูง และความกว้างเต็มพื้นที่ทั้ง 3 ห้อง”

(5)
chill

chill

08/02/2564

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (31)

See All Listings (31)
รูปภาพ 🔥Best offer for rent🔥 newly room with new smart tv, new mattress and washing machine at U Delight Residence Pattanakarn-ThonglorSTANDARD

🔥Best offer for rent🔥 newly room with new smart tv, new mattress and washing machine at U Delight Residence Pattanakarn-Thonglor

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
35 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:12
รูปภาพ U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor

U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ For Rent U Delight Residence  Pattanakarn-Thonglor - 1 bed 37 sq.m.  13th floor

For Rent U Delight Residence Pattanakarn-Thonglor - 1 bed 37 sq.m. 13th floor

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
37 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/8/2020)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 16:59
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2512  for rent U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2512 for rent U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ For Rent U Delight Residence  Pattanakarn-Thonglor - 1 bed 35 sq.m.  23rd floor

For Rent U Delight Residence Pattanakarn-Thonglor - 1 bed 35 sq.m. 23rd floor

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
35 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/6/2020)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo U DELIGHT RESIDENCE PATTANAKARN-THONGLOR Building , Floor ,---------, Room size 35 sqm

For Rent Condo U DELIGHT RESIDENCE PATTANAKARN-THONGLOR Building , Floor ,---------, Room size 35 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. nan
35 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo U DELIGHT RESIDENCE PATTANAKARN-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

For Rent Condo U DELIGHT RESIDENCE PATTANAKARN-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ Airport link ramkhamhaeng 500 m. Condo U DELIGHT RESIDENCE Pattanakarn - Thonglor ( Rental ) Price  14,000 Baht

Airport link ramkhamhaeng 500 m. Condo U DELIGHT RESIDENCE Pattanakarn - Thonglor ( Rental ) Price 14,000 Baht

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:28
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor (B6808033) ID Line : @condo88

Condo For Rent U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor (B6808033) ID Line : @condo88

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor (G6812006) ID Line : @pccenter

Condo for Rent at U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor (G6812006) ID Line : @pccenter

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
35.12 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ Available 2May26! U Delight Patthanakan. 1bed 40sq.m.  Line id: @pfagent

Available 2May26! U Delight Patthanakan. 1bed 40sq.m. Line id: @pfagent

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
40 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:13
รูปภาพ DL006470 Condo for rent, U Delight Residence  Pattanakarn - Thonglor near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL006470 Condo for rent, U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo U DELIGHT RESIDENCE PATTANAKARN-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

For Rent Condo U DELIGHT RESIDENCE PATTANAKARN-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ #Z1453 Condo for rent U Delight Residence Phatthanakan-Thonglor

#Z1453 Condo for rent U Delight Residence Phatthanakan-Thonglor

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
40 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S5115 For Rent U Delight Residence Pattanakarn-Thonglor

#S5115 For Rent U Delight Residence Pattanakarn-Thonglor

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
35.12 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2294 For rent  U Delight Residence Phatthanakan

#R2294 For rent U Delight Residence Phatthanakan

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
40 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3727 Condo for rent U Delight Residence Phatthanakan

#R3727 Condo for rent U Delight Residence Phatthanakan

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (30)

See All Listings (30)
3-BR Condo at U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2424411)

Suan Luang Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
72 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
For Sell Condo U DELIGHT RESIDENCE PATTANAKARN-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:02
3 Bed 2 Bath 70 SQ.M U Delight Residence

3 Bed 2 Bath 70 SQ.M U Delight Residence

Suan Luang Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
70 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
34.25 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Sale

34.25 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Sale

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
34.2 sq.m.
฿3,360,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,246 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
A033818 U DELIGHT RESIDENCE Pattanakran - Thonglor

A033818 U DELIGHT RESIDENCE Pattanakran - Thonglor

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
37 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,568 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
A033902 U DELIGHT RESIDENCE Pattanakran - Thonglor

A033902 U DELIGHT RESIDENCE Pattanakran - Thonglor

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
35 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
🚩 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT RESIDENCE PATTANAKARN-THONGLOR Building A, Floor 11,Studio, Room size 26.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
26 sq.m.
฿2,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:02
🔺 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT RESIDENCE PATTANAKARN-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
40 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:00
🔺 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT RESIDENCE PATTANAKARN-THONGLOR Building A, Floor 11,Studio, Room size 26.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
26 sq.m.
฿2,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:00
📌 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT RESIDENCE PATTANAKARN-THONGLOR Building A, Floor 11,Studio, Room size 26.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
26 sq.m.
฿2,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:01
🎉 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT RESIDENCE PATTANAKARN-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
40 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:00
🚩 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT RESIDENCE PATTANAKARN-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
40 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:01
U Deligh Thonglor 3 bedrooms, beautiful room, furnished, ready to move in.

Suan Luang Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
72 sq.m.
฿5,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:00
DL26030219 Condo for sale, U Delight Residence  Pattanakarn - Thonglor near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26030219 Condo for sale, U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
26.33 sq.m.
฿2,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,377 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
DL26031457 Condo for sale, U Delight Residence  Pattanakarn - Thonglor near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

DL26031457 Condo for sale, U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
40 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
DL25100206 Condo for sale, U Delight Residence  Pattanakarn - Thonglor near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL25100206 Condo for sale, U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
35 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
For Sales U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor Unit 1710

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
26.33 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,252 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:01
🏠✨ U Delight Residence Pattanakarn – Thonglor | Sale Condo 3 bed (HBH-HL-39)

Suan Luang Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
70 sq.m.
฿4,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 04:08

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by