Project V condo Salaya Picture - 1/7
Project V condo Salaya Picture - 2/7
Project V condo Salaya Picture - 3/7
Project V condo Salaya Picture - 4/7
Project V condo Salaya Picture - 5/7
Condominium

V condo Salaya

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom4.0/5
8Units for Sale
46Units for Rent
V Condo Salaya V Condo Salaya Developed by Bundit Town Company Limited. Total of 6 buildings, 8 floors, 420 units. Low-rise condo, 8 floors, located on Borommaratchachonnani Road. Phutthamonthon District There are 1 bedroom rooms to choose from. and 2 bedrooms, complete with amenities within the project. Sky swimming pool, fitness, Reading room and Meeting room Cafe - Borommaratchachonnani Road - Red Line electric train -Central Salaya, The Balance Salaya, Chinatown Salaya, HomePro, Makro, -Salaya Market, Market in front of Mahidol University -Mahidol University Salaya, Rajamangala University of Technology Rattanakosin, Mahidol Wittayanusorn School -Salaya Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 46 listings, For sale 8 listings

Project Details

V condo Salaya

Other Names

  • วีคอนโด ศาลายา
  • V condo ศาลายา
Condominium
Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
420
2.5 meter
2019
35 THB/sqm
6
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

icondo Salaya 2 The campus

230 m. away

icondo Salaya

less than 100 m.

Elite Salaya

140 m. away

SALAYA ONE RESIDENCES

530 m. away

Kave Mutant Salaya

780 m. away

Kave Pop Salaya

830 m. away

No mass transit information available

Mahidol University Salaya

2.6 km. away

The Brio Mall

less than 100 m.

HomePro Nakhon Pathom

3.5 km. away

Thai Watsadu Salaya

5.3 km. away

The Salaya Leisure Park

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Central Plaza Salaya

5 km. away

Don Wai Floating Market

6.4 km. away

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom

less than 100 m.

Provincial Electricity Authority Salaya

2.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Salaya

2.8 km. away

Salaya

2.9 km. away

Properties for rent at Salaya

188 properties for rent

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 32.87 - 37.74 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.0/5(1 project reviews)
TNproperty

TNproperty

12/02/2564

คอนโดดี แต่ไม่ค่อยมีห้องมีหลายเฟส นักศึกษาเยอะ

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (39)

See All Listings (39)
รูปภาพ ❄OWarm260515 V Condo Salaya ** available on 1 Aug

❄OWarm260515 V Condo Salaya ** available on 1 Aug

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:58
รูปภาพ V Condo Salaya for rent 2 bedrooms, beautiful, cheap, ready to move in, near Mahidol University, interested, contact Line @841qqlnr

V Condo Salaya for rent 2 bedrooms, beautiful, cheap, ready to move in, near Mahidol University, interested, contact Line @841qqlnr

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
51.88 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:44
รูปภาพ V Condo Salaya,corner beautiful room, fully furnished, near Mahidol University. If interested, contact Line.

V Condo Salaya,corner beautiful room, fully furnished, near Mahidol University. If interested, contact Line.

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:44
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , V Condo Salaya , Nakhon Pathom , Phutthamonthon , Nakhon Pathom , CX-149712 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , V Condo Salaya , Nakhon Pathom , Phutthamonthon , Nakhon Pathom , CX-149712 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
31 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , V Condo Salaya , Nakhon Pathom , Phutthamonthon , Nakhon Pathom , CX-88831 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , V Condo Salaya , Nakhon Pathom , Phutthamonthon , Nakhon Pathom , CX-88831 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ Call : 065-939-6166 For Rent V Condo Salaya @Mahidol University 35 sq.m 1 Bedroom New Room, Fully furnished

Call : 065-939-6166 For Rent V Condo Salaya @Mahidol University 35 sq.m 1 Bedroom New Room, Fully furnished

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:04
รูปภาพ  V Condo Salaya   V Condo Salaya   V Condo Salaya

V Condo Salaya V Condo Salaya V Condo Salaya

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
52 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 23:30
รูปภาพ ✨ Condo for rent: V Condo Salaya, Building V12A, 7th floor ✨ Near Mahidol University

✨ Condo for rent: V Condo Salaya, Building V12A, 7th floor ✨ Near Mahidol University

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
34 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:04
รูปภาพ 🌟 Condo for rent: V Condo Salaya, Building V8, 3rd floor 💫 Near Mahidol University

🌟 Condo for rent: V Condo Salaya, Building V8, 3rd floor 💫 Near Mahidol University

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:04
รูปภาพ ✨ Condo for rent: V Condo Salaya, Building V1, 3rd floor ✨ Near Mahidol University

✨ Condo for rent: V Condo Salaya, Building V1, 3rd floor ✨ Near Mahidol University

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:04
รูปภาพ 🏢✨ Condo for rent: V Condo Salaya, Building V6, 7th floor, golf course view. Ready to move in. 🌿⛳

🏢✨ Condo for rent: V Condo Salaya, Building V6, 7th floor, golf course view. Ready to move in. 🌿⛳

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
34 sq.m.
฿11,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:04
รูปภาพ 🌟 Condo for rent: V Condo Salaya, Building V2 (new building), 4th floor. 💫 Near Mahidol University.

🌟 Condo for rent: V Condo Salaya, Building V2 (new building), 4th floor. 💫 Near Mahidol University.

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:04
รูปภาพ Condo for rent, V Condo Salaya, 3rd floor (ready to move in).

Condo for rent, V Condo Salaya, 3rd floor (ready to move in).

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:51
รูปภาพ 🌟 Condo for rent: V Condo Salaya, Building V9, 5th floor. Just a short walk to 7-11! 💫 Close to Mahidol University.

🌟 Condo for rent: V Condo Salaya, Building V9, 5th floor. Just a short walk to 7-11! 💫 Close to Mahidol University.

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:33
รูปภาพ For rent V condo Salaya 51.88 sq.m.

For rent V condo Salaya 51.88 sq.m.

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
51.88 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:21
รูปภาพ For rent V Condo Salaya 𝟏 𝐁𝐞𝐝𝐫𝐨𝐨𝐦 | 𝟏 𝐁𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐫𝐨𝐨𝐦 🛁 CODE 6933

For rent V Condo Salaya 𝟏 𝐁𝐞𝐝𝐫𝐨𝐨𝐦 | 𝟏 𝐁𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐫𝐨𝐨𝐦 🛁 CODE 6933

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
33 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ For rent V Condo Salaya 𝟏 𝐁𝐞𝐝𝐫𝐨𝐨𝐦 | 𝟏 𝐁𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐫𝐨𝐨𝐦 🛁 Corner Room CODE 6932

For rent V Condo Salaya 𝟏 𝐁𝐞𝐝𝐫𝐨𝐨𝐦 | 𝟏 𝐁𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐫𝐨𝐨𝐦 🛁 Corner Room CODE 6932

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ For rent V Condo Salaya 𝟏 𝐁𝐞𝐝𝐫𝐨𝐨𝐦 | 𝟏 𝐁𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐫𝐨𝐨𝐦 🛁 CORNER ROOM CODE 6936

For rent V Condo Salaya 𝟏 𝐁𝐞𝐝𝐫𝐨𝐨𝐦 | 𝟏 𝐁𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐫𝐨𝐨𝐦 🛁 CORNER ROOM CODE 6936

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ For rent V Condo Salaya 𝟏 𝐁𝐞𝐝𝐫𝐨𝐨𝐦 | 𝟏 𝐁𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐫𝐨𝐨𝐦 Golf Course View CODE 6921

For rent V Condo Salaya 𝟏 𝐁𝐞𝐝𝐫𝐨𝐨𝐦 | 𝟏 𝐁𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐫𝐨𝐨𝐦 Golf Course View CODE 6921

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (7)

🌟🏢 Condo for sale: V Condo Salaya, Building V5, 4th floor, corner unit with windows on two sides. 💫 Near Mahidol University.

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,824 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:13
2 bedroom for sale  at V Condo Salaya

2 bedroom for sale at V Condo Salaya

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
51.88 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,463 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:08
📣 Condo for Sale with Tenant: V Condo Salaya, Building 7, 2nd Floor, near Mahidol University Salaya.

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
NEW !
(฿54,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:35
Urgent sale! V Condo Salaya, 10th floor, 5th floor, corner room, size 34 sq m., decorated with high quality materials, very luxurious.

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,529 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:12
For sale: V Condo Salaya, 1 bedroom, corner unit.

For sale: V Condo Salaya, 1 bedroom, corner unit.

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34.61 sq.m.
฿1,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,897 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 23:54
🔥 Rare item! For sale with tenant yield, 8% (lease until the end of the year): V Condo Salaya, 2 bedrooms, golf course view.

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
51.88 sq.m.
฿3,150,000
(฿60,717 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 31/03/2026 07:27
🚨 Shocking Price! V Condo Salaya for Sale – Below 2 Million Baht! Includes tenant with a high yield of 6.363%, long-term lease until 2027.

Phuttha Mon Thon Nakhon Pathom
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
33.48 sq.m.
฿1,980,000
(฿59,140 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 31/03/2026 07:26

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by