Project Amber by Eastern Star Picture - 1/13
Project Amber by Eastern Star Picture - 2/13
Project Amber by Eastern Star Picture - 3/13
Project Amber by Eastern Star Picture - 4/13
Project Amber by Eastern Star Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Amber by Eastern Star

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi0.0/5
37Units for Sale
90Units for Rent

Luxury condominium Modern design Wongsawang area, MRT Purple Line, Tiwanon Intersection Station Only 45 meters away from the stairs

Interested in this project?

For rent 90 listings, For sale 37 listings

Project Details

Amber by Eastern Star
Condominium
Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
563
2017
- THB/sqm
1
37

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Ville Nakhon In - Reverview

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Aspire Ratchada - Wongsawang

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Centric Tiwanon Station

540 m. away

Supalai Vista @ Tiwanon Intersection

520 m. away

Knightsbridge Duplex Tiwanon

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Regent Home 25 Tiwanon

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Supalai Park Tiwanon

730 m. away

Unio H Tiwanon

60 m. away

The Tree Elegance

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Budget Condo Tiwanon

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

MRT Yaek Tiwanon

110 m. away

Srithanya Nursing College

2.1 km. away

Boromarajonani College Of Nursing Bamrasnaradura

2.6 km. away

Boromratchachonnani Nursing College

3.2 km. away

King Mongkut s University of Technology North Bangkok

3.9 km. away

Wat Khemapirataram School

3.7 km. away

Wat Wettawan Thammawat School

3.6 km. away

Silachara Phiphat School

3.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rattanathibet

3.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rattanathibet

3.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Phong Phet

4.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Wong Sawang

2.1 km. away

The Mall Wongwan

4.8 km. away

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi

less than 100 m.

The Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Lak Mueang Shrine, Nonthaburi

3.7 km. away

Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan

4.4 km. away

Thailand Nursing and Midwifery Council

2.2 km. away

Tiwanon Road

less than 100 m.

Srithanya Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Kasemrat Prachachuen Hospital

3.4 km. away

Rattanathibet Medical Center Hospital

6.2 km. away

Bamrasnaradura Infectious Diseases Institute

2.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 25.9 - 29.5 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (55)

See All Listings (55)
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Amber by Eastern Star , MRT-Yak Tiwanon , Talat Bang Khen , Don Mueang , Nonthaburi , CX-98958 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Amber by Eastern Star , MRT-Yak Tiwanon , Talat Bang Khen , Don Mueang , Nonthaburi , CX-98958 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
35 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Amber by Eastern Star , MRT-Yak Tiwanon , Talat Bang Khen , Don Mueang , Nonthaburi , CX-98955 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Amber by Eastern Star , MRT-Yak Tiwanon , Talat Bang Khen , Don Mueang , Nonthaburi , CX-98955 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Amber by Eastern Star , MRT-Yak Tiwanon , Talat Bang Khen , Don Mueang , Nonthaburi , CX-75685 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Amber by Eastern Star , MRT-Yak Tiwanon , Talat Bang Khen , Don Mueang , Nonthaburi , CX-75685 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
35 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Amber by Eastern Star , MRT-Yak Tiwanon , Talat Bang Khen , Don Mueang , Nonthaburi , CX-94537 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Amber by Eastern Star , MRT-Yak Tiwanon , Talat Bang Khen , Don Mueang , Nonthaburi , CX-94537 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
35 sq.m.
฿11,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Amber by Eastern Star , MRT-Yak Tiwanon , Talat Bang Khen , Don Mueang , Nonthaburi , CX-100150 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Amber by Eastern Star , MRT-Yak Tiwanon , Talat Bang Khen , Don Mueang , Nonthaburi , CX-100150 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Amber by Eastern Star , MRT-Yak Tiwanon , Talat Bang Khen , Don Mueang , Nonthaburi , CX-116451 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Amber by Eastern Star , MRT-Yak Tiwanon , Talat Bang Khen , Don Mueang , Nonthaburi , CX-116451 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent AMBER BY EASTERN STAR Fully Furnished (Near MRT Yaek Tiwanon station)

For Rent AMBER BY EASTERN STAR Fully Furnished (Near MRT Yaek Tiwanon station)

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ *** For rent: Amber by Eastern Star *** Next to MRT Tiwanon Intersection ***

*** For rent: Amber by Eastern Star *** Next to MRT Tiwanon Intersection ***

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿11,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 04:02
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Amber By Eastern Star near MRT Yaek Tiwanon (ID 2737268)

1-BR Condo at Amber By Eastern Star near MRT Yaek Tiwanon (ID 2737268)

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
37 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ Amber Tiwanon, new room ready to move in, next to MRT Tiwanon

Amber Tiwanon, new room ready to move in, next to MRT Tiwanon

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:03
รูปภาพ Amber by Eastern Star Amber Tiwanon  Located near Tiwanon BTS station 35 sq.m., 17th floor, corner unit unblock view

Amber by Eastern Star Amber Tiwanon Located near Tiwanon BTS station 35 sq.m., 17th floor, corner unit unblock view

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:03
รูปภาพ Amber by Eastern Star Amber Tiwanon  Located near Tiwanon BTS station 35 sq.m., 17th floor

Amber by Eastern Star Amber Tiwanon Located near Tiwanon BTS station 35 sq.m., 17th floor

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿11,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:03
รูปภาพ A69-027 Condo for rent, AMBER MRT Tiwanon Intersection. Next to MRT Tiwanon Intersection, near expressway, easy access to and from the city✨

A69-027 Condo for rent, AMBER MRT Tiwanon Intersection. Next to MRT Tiwanon Intersection, near expressway, easy access to and from the city✨

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 02:42
รูปภาพ A68-058 Condo for rent AMBER MRT Tiwanon Intersection, next to MRT Tiwanon Intersection, near expressway, in and out of the city, ready to move in

A68-058 Condo for rent AMBER MRT Tiwanon Intersection, next to MRT Tiwanon Intersection, near expressway, in and out of the city, ready to move in

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
35 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 02:42
รูปภาพ 💎 For rent Amber by Eastern Star, ready to move in, with washing machine

💎 For rent Amber by Eastern Star, ready to move in, with washing machine

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
35 sq.m.
฿13,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent Amber by Eastern Star

@Condorental condo for rent Amber by Eastern Star

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
35 sq.m.
฿11,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 02:08
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent Amber by Eastern Star

@Condorental condo for rent Amber by Eastern Star

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 02:08
รูปภาพ Luxury Living Next to MRT! 🔥 Amber by Eastern Star for Rent | 0 Meters to MRT Yaek Tiwanon | Spacious Unit | Ready to move in

Luxury Living Next to MRT! 🔥 Amber by Eastern Star for Rent | 0 Meters to MRT Yaek Tiwanon | Spacious Unit | Ready to move in

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
35 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 01:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (21)

Condo Amber Tiwanon For Sale near BTS

Condo Amber Tiwanon For Sale near BTS

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
55 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 04:30
2-BR Condo at Amber By Eastern Star near MRT Yaek Tiwanon (ID 2723306)

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20-37
56 sq.m.
฿4,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,393 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
#SC12941 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Amber by Eastern Star🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
56 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,929 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:09
✨ For Sale: Amber by Eastern Star Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,300,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Amber by Eastern Star Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,300,000 THB

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
56 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,929 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: Amber by Eastern Star Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,290,000 THB

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
55 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
For Sell Condo AMBER BY EASTERN STAR Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:00

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:30
For Sell Condo AMBER BY EASTERN STAR Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
34 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,353 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:30
A033495 Amber by Eastern Star

A033495 Amber by Eastern Star

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
❣️For Sale Amber Condo by Eastern Star

❣️For Sale Amber Condo by Eastern Star

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
55.48 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,913 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:32
Condo for Sale, Amber Tiwanon, 1 bedroom, 35 sq m. Condo next to MRT, Tiwanon intersection, high floor, beautiful view.

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
34.55 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,700 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:00
For sell condo AMBER BY EASTERN STAR Building 1, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 56.00 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
56 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,929 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:30
[PB939]🚩Condo for sale Amber by Eastern Star (Amber by Eastern Star)

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
34.55 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,700 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:37
 Condo next to the BTS. Beautiful, move-in ready unit . Special offer. Bang Khen, Mueang Nonthaburi. Size: 34.76 sq.m.

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
44.76 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,088 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:49
DL26031318 Condo for sale, Amber by Eastern Star near MRT แยกติวานนท์, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
54 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
2-BR Condo at Amber By Eastern Star near MRT Yaek Tiwanon (ID 2799941)

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
56 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,929 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at Amber By Eastern Star near MRT Yaek Tiwanon (ID 1492105)

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
🏢 For Sale : Amber by Eastern Star

🏢 For Sale : Amber by Eastern Star

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
55 sq.m.
฿3,350,000
(฿60,909 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/04/2026 07:03
2-BR Condo at Amber By Eastern Star near MRT Yaek Tiwanon (ID 2581839)

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
55.09 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,351 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/03/2026 05:43

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by