Project Ashton Silom Picture - 1/12
Project Ashton Silom Picture - 2/12
Project Ashton Silom Picture - 3/12
Project Ashton Silom Picture - 4/12
Project Ashton Silom Picture - 5/12
Condominium

Ashton Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok5.0/5
146Units for Sale
297Units for Rent

Silom is the country's business and financial center or 'Wall Street of Thailand', the beginning of every progress. Connect value from the past Dropped to the present and the future Surrounded by Lifestyle, responding to a variety of superior lifestyle and culture. Silom is one of the top locations, which has the highest value of all time.

Interested in this project?

For rent 297 listings, For sale 146 listings

Project Details

Ashton Silom
Condominium
Bang Rak Bangkok
428
2.8,3.2,3.5 meter
2019
85 THB/sqm
1
48
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
17365Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Address Sathorn

760 m. away

Nara 9

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

222 properties for rent

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Sala Daeng

790 m. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

390 m. away

MRT Sam Yan

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Silom Commercial College

550 m. away

St. Theresa School

430 m. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.1 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.1 km. away

Pathumwan Institute of Technology

3.1 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.4 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

36,036 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.3 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.5 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,797 properties for rent

Charn Issara Tower

less than 100 m.

Sathorn Thani Tower

less than 100 m.

Rajanakarn Building

less than 100 m.

King Power Mahanakhon

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,610 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,861 properties for rent

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

630 m. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 31.00 - 49.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(3 project reviews)
p98property RealEstate

p98property RealEstate

13/02/2564

คอนโดหรูกลางใจเมือง ใกล้BTSช่องนนทรี

(5)
NAB

NAB

11/02/2564

คอนโดอยู่ติดถนนใหญ่สีลม ใกล้สีลมพลาซ่า, สีลม คอมเพล็กซ์, Central สีลม มีสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส, ห้องสมุด

(5)
richmantoy

richmantoy

08/02/2564

คอนโด แอชตัน สีลม Ashton Silom คอนโดหรูสร้างเสร็จพร้อมอยู่ บนทำเลใจกลาง CBD ติดถนนสีลม ใกล้ BTS ช่องนนทรี ราคาเริ่มต้น 7.7 ล้านบาท

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (280)

See All Listings (280)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2873577)

2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2873577)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
76 sq.m.
฿88,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:55
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2926462)

2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2926462)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
76 sq.m.
฿88,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:55
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2879122)

1-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2879122)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
29 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:55
รูปภาพ For rent , ASHTON SILOM 2 bed 2 bath 85,000.-

For rent , ASHTON SILOM 2 bed 2 bath 85,000.-

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
75 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:49
รูปภาพ Ashton                      Silom

Ashton Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
49.5 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Ashton                      Silom

Ashton Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
49.5 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Ashton                     Silom

Ashton Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Ashton                           Silom

Ashton Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
76 sq.m.
฿88,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🔥Rent 1BR Fully furnished Ready to move 065-053-9935 Gunn

🔥Rent 1BR Fully furnished Ready to move 065-053-9935 Gunn

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25+ห้องสวย
49 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 16:32
รูปภาพ Rent 2BR Fully Furnished Ready to move in Call 065-053-9935 Gunn

Rent 2BR Fully Furnished Ready to move in Call 065-053-9935 Gunn

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+สวยมาก
72.5 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 16:32
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2903623)

2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2903623)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
86.89 sq.m.
฿72,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2812420)

2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2812420)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
86.89 sq.m.
฿86,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2563452)

2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2563452)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
86 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 1297744)

1-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 1297744)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
49 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2715712)

2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2715712)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. high floor
86 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2872555)

2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2872555)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4x
77 sq.m.
฿77,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2886019)

2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2886019)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
86 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2743484)

1-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2743484)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
54 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2317955)

1-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2317955)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
50 sq.m.
฿49,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (141)

See All Listings (141)
Ashton                        Silom

Ashton Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
35.6 sq.m.
฿6,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,303 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
 Ashton                        Silom

Ashton Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
49.5 sq.m.
฿10,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,061 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
💥 Last Chance! Rare Unit ,Best Price, Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
35.6 sq.m.
฿6,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿185,112 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
💥Don’t Miss Out!💥Rare High-Floor Unit with City View Ashton Silom 🚆 near Bts Chong nonsi

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4x
49 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿214,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
🔥 Last Chance! Best Price, Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
35 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿199,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
1-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2545163)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
49.79 sq.m.
฿9,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2919537)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
49.79 sq.m.
฿9,820,000
NEW !
(฿197,228 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2848471)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
75 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿213,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2851978)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
75 sq.m.
฿15,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,533 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2845069)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 45
76 sq.m.
฿28,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿375,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2737262)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
72 sq.m.
฿19,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿263,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2919503)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
86 sq.m.
฿9,999,999
NEW !
(฿116,279 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 1438954)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
49.5 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿240,404 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. high floor
86 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿279,070 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 592588)

1-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 592588)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
31.93 sq.m.
฿8,240,000
UPDATE !
(฿258,065 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2919535)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3x
71.14 sq.m.
฿18,320,000
NEW !
(฿257,520 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2601569)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
50 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
86.89 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿276,211 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 1377510)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
35.6 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿230,337 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by