Project Canapaya Residences Picture - 1/22
Project Canapaya Residences Picture - 2/22
Project Canapaya Residences Picture - 3/22
Project Canapaya Residences Picture - 4/22
Project Canapaya Residences Picture - 5/22
Condominium

Canapaya Residences

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok0.0/5
76Units for Sale
69Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 69 listings, For sale 76 listings

Project Details

Canapaya Residences
Condominium
Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
168
meter
2019
70 THB/sqm
1
57

This project is developed by

CANAPAYA PROPERTY   logo

CANAPAYA PROPERTY

1Projects
145Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

4.7 km. away

The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat

2 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama III - Riverview

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama III - Charoen Krung

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Star View

930 m. away

Riverside Villa 1

270 m. away

Salintara

410 m. away

Rimtara Residence

650 m. away

Amnuarak

less than 100 m.

Riverside Villa Condominium 2

less than 100 m.

No mass transit information available

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

6.2 km. away

Wat Suttharam High School

4.9 km. away

Sarasas Pittaya School

2.6 km. away

King's College International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Shrewsbury International School

3.7 km. away

King Mongkut University Of Technology Thonburi

9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.8 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

6.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

7 km. away

Big C Super Center Suk Sawat

5.9 km. away

Central Rama 3

3.3 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

6.4 km. away

Terminal 21 Rama 3

less than 100 m.

Major Hollywood Suk Sawat

5.6 km. away

Bang Kho Laem

less than 100 m.

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Asiatique

3.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,539 properties for rent

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rat Burana Road

less than 100 m.

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

6.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

2 Bedrooms

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 75.00 - 92.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (67)

See All Listings (67)
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2675513)

3-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2675513)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
138 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2881316)

3-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2881316)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 21
138 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2831320)

3-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2831320)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
138 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2433841)

2-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2433841)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
88 sq.m.
฿82,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2318913)

1-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2318913)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
45.57 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2387541)

1-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2387541)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2680111)

2-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2680111)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
87 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:59
รูปภาพ Canapaya Residences For rent! Fully furnished ready to move in MD-25085079

Canapaya Residences For rent! Fully furnished ready to move in MD-25085079

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
45 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgently for rent : Canapaya Residences beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.  MD-94964

📌 Urgently for rent : Canapaya Residences beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-94964

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15-20
45 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ A030368 Canapaya Residences

A030368 Canapaya Residences

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A030369 Canapaya Residences

A030369 Canapaya Residences

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A030370 Canapaya Residences

A030370 Canapaya Residences

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
87 sq.m.
฿72,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A035097 Canapaya Residences

A035097 Canapaya Residences

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
88 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A030371 Canapaya Residences

A030371 Canapaya Residences

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
87 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ 🔥45K🔥- Nice Room 1 Bed Unit High Fl. 15+ Good Location Close to BTS Rama Ix Bridge 300 m. at Canapaya Residences Condo / For Rent

🔥45K🔥- Nice Room 1 Bed Unit High Fl. 15+ Good Location Close to BTS Rama Ix Bridge 300 m. at Canapaya Residences Condo / For Rent

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
45 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:53
รูปภาพ #Z1929💥160868🔥 Condo for rent: Canapaya Residences

#Z1929💥160868🔥 Condo for rent: Canapaya Residences

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R9209 🎉 060269 Condo for Rent: Canapaya Residences

#R9209 🎉 060269 Condo for Rent: Canapaya Residences

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
138 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 1440651)

3-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 1440651)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
137 sq.m.
฿115,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Canapaya Residences , nice view , high floor , corner unit , river view , wide frontage , Bang Khlo , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-112158 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Canapaya Residences , nice view , high floor , corner unit , river view , wide frontage , Bang Khlo , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-112158 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 24
248 sq.m.
฿225,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (71)

See All Listings (71)
3 Bed 3 Bath condo 96 SQ.M. Canapaya Residences

3 Bed 3 Bath condo 96 SQ.M. Canapaya Residences

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 47
96 sq.m.
฿21,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿218,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 3 Bath 170 SQ.M Canapaya Residences

3 Bed 3 Bath 170 SQ.M Canapaya Residences

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 41
170 sq.m.
฿45,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿264,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
Luxury Duplex Condo Canapaya Residences Bangkok

Luxury Duplex Condo Canapaya Residences Bangkok

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 42-43
307.9 sq.m.
฿85,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿276,064 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 bedroom 2 bathrooms duplex Canapaya Residence

1 bedroom 2 bathrooms duplex Canapaya Residence

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 42-43
73.8 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,678 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
168 Sqm 3 Bed 3 Bath Condo For Sale in Canapaya Residences

168 Sqm 3 Bed 3 Bath Condo For Sale in Canapaya Residences

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 41
168 sq.m.
฿42,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿251,190 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
88 sqm river view 2 bed condo on 39th floor Canapaya Residences Bang Khlo

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 39
88 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿284,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 3 Bath 137 SQ.M Canapaya Residences

3 Bed 3 Bath 137 SQ.M Canapaya Residences

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25
137 sq.m.
฿29,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿218,248 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
101 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale in Canapaya Residences

101 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale in Canapaya Residences

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
101.4 sq.m.
฿23,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿226,824 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
A036483 Canapaya Residences

A036483 Canapaya Residences

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
88 sq.m.
฿21,800,000
NEW !
(฿247,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
🚩 For Sell Condo CANAPAYA RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 42,Penthouse, Room size 307 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
5 bed
6 bath
fl. 42
307 sq.m.
฿75,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,300 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
📌 For Sell Condo CANAPAYA RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 42,Penthouse, Room size 307 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
5 bed
6 bath
fl. 42
307 sq.m.
฿75,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,300 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:00
2-BR Condo at Canapaya Residences Rama 3 close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2874262)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
88 sq.m.
฿21,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿238,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
For sale Canapaya Residences on Rama 3 Road, Sathorn, Chao Phraya River view - SW001861

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
138 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿217,391 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
For sale Canapaya Residences on Rama 9 Road, Chao Phraya River view - SW001795

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 40
169 sq.m.
฿45,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿266,272 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
For sale Penthouse Bareshell ~999 sqm on Rama 9 Road, Chao Phraya River view - SW001393

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
999 sq.m.
฿333,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿333,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
For sale Canapaya Residences on Rama 3 Road, Chao Phraya River view, Best sunset view - SW001983

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 24
248 sq.m.
฿60,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿241,935 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Sell luxury Penthouse Canapaya Residences, Chao Phraya River View, 42-43, area 307.98 square meters, 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, price 85 MB.*

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 42
307.98 sq.m.
฿85,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿275,992 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:15
Sell luxury Penthouse Canapaya Residences, Floor 42-43, area 73.87 square meters, 1 bedroom, 2 bathrooms, price 18.5 MB..*

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 42
73.87 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,440 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:15
For Sale Condo , Canapaya Residences , Bang Khlo , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-109537 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 10
248 sq.m.
฿52,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿209,677 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by