Project Chapter Charoennakhon - Riverside Picture - 1/39
Project Chapter Charoennakhon - Riverside Picture - 2/39
Project Chapter Charoennakhon - Riverside Picture - 3/39
Project Chapter Charoennakhon - Riverside Picture - 4/39
Project Chapter Charoennakhon - Riverside Picture - 5/39
Condominium

Chapter Charoennakhon - Riverside

Khlong San Bangkok5.0/5
90Units for Sale
294Units for Rent

Chapter Charoennakon - Riverside Chapter Charoennakon - Riverside Developed by Pruksa Real Estate Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 2 buildings, Building A: 45 floors / Building B: 43 floors, total 667 units. The project is designed in a Minimal Luxury style that emphasizes decoration that is simple but still looks luxurious. Condo next to the Chao Phraya River In the heart of Bangkok On Charoen Nakhon Road Surrounded by amenities such as hospitals, educational institutions, and leading department stores such as -Near BTS Krung Thonburi, BTS Saphan Taksin, MRT Gold Line, MRT Purple Line extension. -Near Si Rat Expressway, Charoen Nakhon Road, Krung Thonburi Road, Sathorn Road, Rama 3 Road -ICONsiam, Robinson Bangrak, The Mall Tha Phra, Asiatique -Taksin Hospital, Somdej Phra Pinklao Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 294 listings, For sale 90 listings

Khlong San Bangkok
669
3 meter
2022
65 THB/sqm
3
6,43,45
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9056Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Sathorn

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Nye by Sansiri

2.4 km. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Villa Sathorn

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Supalai River Place

340 m. away

Supalai River Resort

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

2.3 km. away

Krung Thon Buri Station

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

2.6 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.1 km. away

St. Theresa School

3.4 km. away

Siam University

7.6 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

3.9 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

2.1 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.1 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.3 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

4.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

6.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Rat Burana

5.1 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

2.9 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

3.4 km. away

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

3,986 properties for rent

Asiatique

4 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,539 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

2.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

32,898 properties for rent

iconsiam

2.7 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,588 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

2.8 km. away

Charoen Nakhon Road

less than 100 m.

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,248 properties for rent

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

4.2 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.9 km. away

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

5.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Future City Realestate

Future City Realestate

11/11/2565

คอนโดริมน้ำสวยๆ ออกแบบมาดี สอดคล้องกับ location พื้นที่ส่วนกลางทำให้เห็นวิวแม่น้ำทั้งหมดและก็มี cafe ให้นั่งชิวๆ ล๊อบบี้ สวย โปร่ง นึกว่าอยู่โรงแรมหรู 5 ดาว

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (276)

See All Listings (276)
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 32 SQ.M Chapter Charoennakorn-RiversideEXCLUSIVE

1 Bed 32 SQ.M Chapter Charoennakorn-Riverside

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
32 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-55899 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-55899 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 42
79 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-78932 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-78932 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
49 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-85484 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-85484 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 26
25 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-77751 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-77751 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 25
25.7 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-75123 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-75123 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
26 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-145172 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-145172 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
40 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-132146 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-132146 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 39
25.5 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-79755 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-79755 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
26 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , high floor , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-56408 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , high floor , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-56408 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
32 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-75547 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-75547 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
49 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-123655 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-123655 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-135626 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-135626 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
25.4 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-78285 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-78285 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
34 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-77910 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-77910 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
26 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:15

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (85)

See All Listings (85)
For Sale 🔥 7.5m Chapter Charoennakhon Riverside

For Sale 🔥 7.5m Chapter Charoennakhon Riverside

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
49 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,061 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
For Sale Chapter Charoenkhon Riverside

For Sale Chapter Charoenkhon Riverside

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 33
25.1 sq.m.
฿3,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,466 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
2-BR Condo at Chapter Charoennakhorn - Riverside near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2888766)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 42
78 sq.m.
฿18,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿233,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
For sale Chapter Charoennakhon- Riverside, LH-SW002416

For sale Chapter Charoennakhon- Riverside, LH-SW002416

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
49 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,224 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This price is unbeatable! Chapter Charoen Nakhon-Riverside Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-26028480

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-25
25.1 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,450 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Chapter Charoennakhorn-Riverside MD-25084720

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
25.1 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,458 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
📌 Urgent‼️ Selling at a loss! Great location condo, convenient transportation ✅ Chapter Charoen Nakhon-Riverside Condo MD-25082514

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 35-40
25.5 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,863 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
2-BR Condo at Chapter Charoennakhorn - Riverside near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2798106)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
49 sq.m.
฿8,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿177,551 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
🔥Special Deal 3.54 MB🔥 - Studio 25.1 sq.m. High Fl. 30+ River View Close to Asiatique Riverfront at Chapter Charoennakhon Riverside Condo / For Sale

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 30+
25.1 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,450 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
🔥Hot Deal 3.54 MB🔥 - Studio 25.1 sq.m. High Fl. 30+ River View Close to Asiatique Riverfront at Chapter Charoennakhon Riverside Condo / For Sale

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 30+
25.1 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,450 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
📌📌 Urgent sale!!! Chapter Charoennakhon-Riverside 1-Bedroom Unit 🔰 Size: 49 sq.m. 🔰 Great Price📌📌

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
49 sq.m.
฿7,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:15
Chapter Charoennakorn - Riverside 6381264

Chapter Charoennakorn - Riverside 6381264

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 42
78.8 sq.m.
฿17,990,000
NEW !
(฿228,299 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
River View Condo for Rent 5689830

River View Condo for Rent 5689830

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 19
26 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Chapter Charoennakorn-Riverside 6256392

Chapter Charoennakorn-Riverside 6256392

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
68.8 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿216,570 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
For Sale: Chapter Charoennakhon – Riverside Condominium 5586705

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
48.91 sq.m.
฿7,950,000
NEW !
(฿162,543 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Chapter Charoennakhon - Riverside

Chapter Charoennakhon - Riverside

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 42
79 sq.m.
฿18,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿230,380 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
2-BR Condo at Chapter Charoennakhorn - Riverside near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2778483)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
49 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,224 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Chapter Charoennakhorn - Riverside near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2810623)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 40
78.8 sq.m.
฿18,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿230,964 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Chapter Charoennakhon - Riverside

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by