Project City Villa Picture - 1/11
Project City Villa Picture - 2/11
Project City Villa Picture - 3/11
Project City Villa Picture - 4/11
Project City Villa Picture - 5/11
Condominium

City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok0.0/5
99Units for Sale
16Units for Rent

City Villa Developed by Supalai Public Company Limited Condominium: 8 Building 9, Floor 1,748 Units City Villa is located at Khlong Chan Subdistrict, Bang Kapi District, Bangkok, only 300 meters from Lat Phrao, a facilities in the swimming pool project, security 24 hours, parking and space for children. -The Mall Bangkapi, Lotus Bangkapi, McCo Bang Kapi, BigC Ladprao, Foodland Ladprao -Ladprao Hospital, Vethani Hospital, Ramkhamhaeng Hospital -Ramkhamhaeng University

Interested in this project?

For rent 16 listings, For sale 99 listings

Project Details

City Villa
Condominium
Bang Kapi Bangkok
1,748
1997
8
9

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Ladprao 113

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Niche ID Ladprao 130

60 m. away

The Niche Citi Ladprao 130

240 m. away

Lumpini Center Ladprao 111

950 m. away

Lumpini Center Happyland

2.2 km. away

Supalai Veranda Ramkhamhaeng

2.1 km. away

Chewathai Ramkamhaeng

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Free Island

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Baan Bodin Ladprao 112

3.1 km. away

Bliz Condominium Ladprao 107

900 m. away

MRT Lat Phrao 101

350 m. away

Ramkhamhaeng University

3.5 km. away

Ratchaphak Technology And Management College

5.1 km. away

Inthrachai Commercial College

4.5 km. away

Rattana Bandit University (Rbac)

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Wat Bueng Thonglang Secondary School

2.8 km. away

Sukum Navapan Uppathum School

6 km. away

Khlong Kacha School

3.6 km. away

Udom Kasem Business

3.7 km. away

Singapore International School of Bangkok (SISB)

5.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Kapi

2.2 km. away

Big C Extra Sukhaphiban 3

4.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Lat Phrao (Big C Ladprao)

2.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Hua Mak

4.1 km. away

The Mall Bang Kapi

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Major Hollywood Ramkhamhaeng

3.8 km. away

Bang Kapi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Kapi

4,451 properties for rent

Wang Thonglang

less than 100 m.

Tawanna

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Tawanna

3,537 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Tawanna

Found 1,502 listings

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Ladprao Hospital

less than 100 m.

Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

2.6 km. away

Samitivej Srinakarin Hospital

4.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (11)

รูปภาพ City                            Villa

City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
68 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ City                            Villa

City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
68 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at City Villa in Khlong Chan (ID 2865298)

2-BR Condo at City Villa in Khlong Chan (ID 2865298)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
68 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ PALA Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

PALA Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
125 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ PALA Residence 3 bedrooms, for rent

PALA Residence 3 bedrooms, for rent

Bang Kapi Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
180 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ PALA Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

PALA Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
108 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at City Villa (B6812045)

Condo for Rent at City Villa (B6812045)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
68 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Don't miss out! 🔥🔥 Condo for rent in a great location, special price. City Villa MD-26086315

Don't miss out! 🔥🔥 Condo for rent in a great location, special price. City Villa MD-26086315

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
68 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
รูปภาพ #R9075 🎉 280169 Condo for rent: cityvilla (Lat Phrao 130)

#R9075 🎉 280169 Condo for rent: cityvilla (Lat Phrao 130)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
68 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R4828 Condo for rent cityvilla (Lat Phrao 126)

#R4828 Condo for rent cityvilla (Lat Phrao 126)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R8092 🎉 091268 Condo for rent: cityvilla (Lat Phrao 130)

#R8092 🎉 091268 Condo for rent: cityvilla (Lat Phrao 130)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
68 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45

Units for Sale (87)

See All Listings (87)
ME2500059 Condo For Sale City Villa

ME2500059 Condo For Sale City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿1,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿34,848 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 23:37
ME2500078 Condo For Sale City Villa @mecondo

ME2500078 Condo For Sale City Villa @mecondo

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿39,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 23:37
ME2500079  Condo For Sale City Villa @mecondo

ME2500079 Condo For Sale City Villa @mecondo

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿39,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 23:37
ME2500058​ Condo​ For​ Sale​ City Villa​

ME2500058​ Condo​ For​ Sale​ City Villa​

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿39,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 23:37
ME2500077 Condo For Sale City Villa

ME2500077 Condo For Sale City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿39,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 23:37
ME2500074 Condo For Sale City Villa

ME2500074 Condo For Sale City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32.88 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿39,234 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 23:37
City                              Villa

City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿1,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿31,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
 City                                   Villa

City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿1,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿31,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
City                               Villa

City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿1,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿31,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
  City                          Villa

City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿1,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿31,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
City                          Villa

City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿1,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿31,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
City                         Villa

City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33 sq.m.
฿1,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿36,061 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
City                                     Villa

City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿39,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
City Villa LatPhrao                   130

City Villa LatPhrao 130

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32.88 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿39,234 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
City                                        Villa

City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿1,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿34,848 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
City                                 Villa

City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿1,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿34,848 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
City                                     Villa

City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿1,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿34,848 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
City                            Villa

City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿1,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿34,848 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
City                              Villa

City Villa

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿1,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿34,848 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by