Project Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 1/9
Project Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 2/9
Project Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 3/9
Project Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 4/9
Project Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 5/9
Condominium

Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok5.0/5
41Units for Sale
93Units for Rent

Condo One Developed by Plus Property Partner Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 28 floors, 329 units. 28-storey high-rise condo located in the heart of Phrom Phong area (Sukhumvit 26). Complete project amenities, swimming pool, fitness center, garden, Access Card Contral system, 24-hour security guard, surrounded by shopping centers. with a variety of restaurant sources -BTS Phrom Phong -Near Sukhumvit Road, Phetchaburi Road, Asoke Montri Road and the 2nd stage expressway. -K Village, The Emporium and Big C Rama 4, Rain Hill, UFM Fuji Super -Benjasiri Park, Benjakiti Park

Interested in this project?

For rent 93 listings, For sale 41 listings

Project Details

Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

Other Names

  • One X สุขุมวิท 26
  • One X Sukhumvit 26
  • วัน เอ็กซ์ สุขุมวิท 26
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
329
2009
1
28
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Park 24

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

595 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

940 m. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Noble Refine

410 m. away

MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Center

2 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

680 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.3 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.2 km. away

Bangkok University

2.4 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.3 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.1 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,036 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

780 m. away

Khlong Toei Market

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,425 properties for rent

Thai Television Channel 3

less than 100 m.

Phrom Phong

less than 100 m.

Benchakiti Park

2.8 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,678 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 26

540 m. away

Camillian Hospital

2.9 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.1 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

Med Park Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(3 project reviews)
Splus Agent

Splus Agent

02/05/2564

หรูหราน่าอยู่ ห้องสวย บรรยากาศดี

(5)
สายฝน เชญชาญ

สายฝน เชญชาญ

12/02/2564

คอนโดใกล้ bts พร้อมพงษ์ เดินทางสะดวกห้องสวยคะ

(5)
คุณเอ็ม 096-882-4620

คุณเอ็ม 096-882-4620

04/02/2564

ราคาไม่แพง โครงการน่าอยู่

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (85)

See All Listings (85)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 884403)

1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 884403)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
50 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1523113)

1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1523113)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
50 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 452741)

1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 452741)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2873834)

1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2873834)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
51 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2902103)

1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2902103)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2751645)

1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2751645)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2216443)

1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2216443)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
51 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2655843)

1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2655843)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2871115)

1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2871115)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2873966)

1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2873966)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
49.05 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2798437)

2-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2798437)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-09385 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-09385 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
51 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-78340 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-78340 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-94616 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-94616 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
53 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-80821 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-80821 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-59593 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-59593 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
54 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-87550 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-87550 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 19
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-09373 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei Nuea , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-09373 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (41)

See All Listings (41)
2-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2570113)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
150 sq.m.
฿15,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
1-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 889966)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
52.24 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,198 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:29
1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
50 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 51 SQ.M Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

1 Bed 1 Bath 51 SQ.M Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
51 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 52 SQ.M Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

1 Bed 1 Bath 52 SQ.M Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
52 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,692 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
50 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 51 Sq.m Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 51 Sq.m Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
51 sq.m.
฿5,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 75 SQ.M Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

2 Bed 2 Bath 75 SQ.M Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
75 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 49 SQ.M Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

1 Bed 1 Bath 49 SQ.M Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
49.6 sq.m.
฿6,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,976 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
A036373 Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

A036373 Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
107 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
NEW !
(฿120,561 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
Large 52.24 SqM Condo in Sukhumvit 26, 16.05% Below Market Price - U1696954

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
52.24 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
NEW !
(฿93,798 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
Venture Into a Luxurious Escape: 50.00 SqM condo in Khlong Tan, BKK 1103456

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
50 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26  1665010

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 1665010

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
50 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26  6117455

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 6117455

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
90 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1282974)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
75 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 999117)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
75 sq.m.
฿10,310,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,467 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Condo One X Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2262406)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
87 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
50 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Condo One X Sukhumvit 26

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by