Project dcondo Ram Intra Picture - 1/8
Project dcondo Ram Intra Picture - 2/8
Project dcondo Ram Intra Picture - 3/8
Project dcondo Ram Intra Picture - 4/8
Project dcondo Ram Intra Picture - 5/8
Condominium

dcondo Ram Intra

Bang Khen Bangkok4.3/5
60Units for Sale
35Units for Rent

dcondo Ram Intra dcondo Ram Intra Developed by Sansiri Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 4 buildings, 8 floors, 825 units. Low Rise Condo, 8 floors, located on Ramindra Road. (At the entrance of Soi Ramintra 47) There are rooms to choose from: Studio and 1-2 bedrooms, complete with facilities within the project. Convenient travel near the BTS station. - Pink Line MRT, Watcharaphon Station -Ramintra Road, Kaset Nawamin Road -Ramindra-At Narong Expressway -Central Ramindra, Fashion Ireland - Krirk University, Lertlah School Kaset Nawamin -Synphaet Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 35 listings, For sale 60 listings

Bang Khen Bangkok
825
2.5 meter
2012
25 THB/sqm
4
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SANSIRI logo

SANSIRI

400Projects
18958Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

We Condo Ekkamai-Raminthra

12.3 km. away

Smart Condo Watcharapol

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Cube Premium Ramintra 34

12.5 km. away

Tanommit Park

2.1 km. away

Park Ramindra

less than 100 m.

Ramintra Condominium

less than 100 m.

Mahasap Tower Condominium

14.6 km. away

Srisuthathip Condotel

13.2 km. away

Ramintra Housing Authority

less than 100 m.

Chin Life Ramintra KM.4

less than 100 m.

No mass transit information available

Yamjard Vichanusorn School

7.9 km. away

Saiaksorn School

11.5 km. away

Satri Witthaya 2 School

13.1 km. away

Big C Extra Ram Inthra

6.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lak Si

13.3 km. away

Foodland Ramintra

4.4 km. away

The Walk Kaset - Nawamin

11.8 km. away

Plearnary Mall

4.4 km. away

Liab Duan Night Market

12.2 km. away

Bang Khen

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Khen

1,454 properties for rent

Pradist Manutham Road

less than 100 m.

Ramintra Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhaphiban 5 Road

less than 100 m.

Ram Inthra 47

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 29.70 - 30.17 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.3/5(3 project reviews)
Easy Condo Home

Easy Condo Home

27/07/2564

ใกล้ทางด่วน เดินทางเข้าเมืองสะดวก พื้นที่จอดรถเพียงพอ ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัยดี

(4)
Fast Flow Property

Fast Flow Property

02/05/2564

เป็นคอนโดที่น่าอยู่ ในราคาที่ทุกคนเอื้อมถึง คอนโดตั้งอยู่ริมถนนรามอินทรา ขาออก ช่วงกม.ที่ 5 ก่อนถึงทางขึ้นทางด่วนเอกมัย-รามอินทรา สะดวกสบายในการเดินทางเข้าเมือง และในอนาคตจะมีรถไฟฟ้าสายสีชมพูผ่านหน้าโครงการ แม้จะเป็นคอนโดราคาไม่แพง แต่ก็มีสระว่ายน้ำและฟิตเนสให้บริการ รปภ.ดูแลดี เข้มงวดกวดขันครับ ช่วงโควิดก็มีการตรวจวัดอุณหภูมิคนขับรถทุกคนก่อนเข้าโครงการ

(4)
NJ property

NJ property

13/02/2564

เป็นคอนโดที่น่าอยู่ค่ะ อยู่ติดกับถนนรามอินทรา จัดสรรแบ่งส่วนพื้นที่ ok เลยค่ะ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (22)

รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For rent condo DCONDO RAMINDRA Building D, Floor 4,Studio, Room size 30.00 sqm

🚩 For rent condo DCONDO RAMINDRA Building D, Floor 4,Studio, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #Z1278 Condo for rent: Dcondo Ramindra

#Z1278 Condo for rent: Dcondo Ramindra

Bang Khen Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
60 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For rent condo DCONDO RAMINDRA Building D, Floor 4,Studio, Room size 30.00 sqm

For rent condo DCONDO RAMINDRA Building D, Floor 4,Studio, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For rent condo DCONDO RAMINDRA Building D, Floor 4,Studio, Room size 30.00 sqm

🎉 For rent condo DCONDO RAMINDRA Building D, Floor 4,Studio, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ G 2356🚨 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent DCONDO RAMINDRA Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 2356🚨 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent DCONDO RAMINDRA Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2019)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
รูปภาพ 🎊 For rent condo DCONDO RAMINDRA Building D, Floor 4,Studio, Room size 30.00 sqm

🎊 For rent condo DCONDO RAMINDRA Building D, Floor 4,Studio, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ AS1996 D Condo Ram lntra For Rent

AS1996 D Condo Ram lntra For Rent

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:58
รูปภาพ G 4364🚨中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent DCONDO RAMINDRA Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 4364🚨中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent DCONDO RAMINDRA Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/12/2019)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:53
รูปภาพ G 6196🚨 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent DCONDO RAMINDRA Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 6196🚨 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent DCONDO RAMINDRA Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/8/2021)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:53
รูปภาพ G 4491🚨 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent DCONDO RAMINDRA 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 4491🚨 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent DCONDO RAMINDRA 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Bang Khen Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿6,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2021)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:53
รูปภาพ D                                           condo

D condo

Bang Khen Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿6,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/9/2020)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ For Rent dcondo Raminthra - 1 bed 30 sq.m.  6th floor

For Rent dcondo Raminthra - 1 bed 30 sq.m. 6th floor

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/11/2019)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo Dcondo  Ram Intra  (LINE : @hubcondo)

For Rent Condo Dcondo Ram Intra (LINE : @hubcondo)

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿6,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2022)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 16:59
รูปภาพ FOR RENT DCONDO RAMINDRA 7200 BAHT per MONTH

FOR RENT DCONDO RAMINDRA 7200 BAHT per MONTH

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿7,200/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:33
รูปภาพ G 4597🚨 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent DCONDO RAMINDRA 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 4597🚨 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent DCONDO RAMINDRA 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/1/2020)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ G 4663🚨 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent DCONDO RAMINDRA Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 4663🚨 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent DCONDO RAMINDRA Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2020)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:11

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (47)

See All Listings (47)
🚩 For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building A, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿1,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building , Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:00
🔺 For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿1,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🔺 For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building A, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🔺 For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building , Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
📌 For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building , Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:02
📌 For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building A, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:02
🚩 For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building 1, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 60.00 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
60 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building A, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building B, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30 sq.m.
฿1,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building D, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building , Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6.0
30 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
🎉 For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building , Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:00
🎉 For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿1,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:00
🎉 For Sell Condo DCONDO RAM INTRA Building A, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Khen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by