Project Equinox Picture - 1/6
Project Equinox Picture - 2/6
Project Equinox Picture - 3/6
Project Equinox Picture - 4/6
Project Equinox Picture - 5/6
Condominium

Equinox

Chatuchak Bangkok0.0/5
62Units for Sale
208Units for Rent

New York and Art Deco-style condominium, near BTS and MRT, a mixture or Mixed-USE project consisting of condominiums. Community mall in the form of a mall and office building for rent Convenient to get in and out of 2 routes, both Phahonyothin Road and Vibhavadi Rangsit Road.

Interested in this project?

For rent 208 listings, For sale 62 listings

Chatuchak Bangkok
490
2.9 meter
2014
30 THB/sqm
2
50
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit

570 m. away

Chapter One Midtown Ladprao 24

3.3 km. away

The Saint Residences

2.5 km. away

Life Ladprao

2.9 km. away

Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

U Delight @ Jatujak Station

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Abstracts Phahonyothin Park

3.1 km. away

Life @ Ladprao 18

3.1 km. away

The Issara Ladprao

2.8 km. away

IDEO Ladprao 5

2.5 km. away

MRT Chatuchak Park

2.3 km. away

MRT Phahon Yothin

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS Ladphrao Intersection

2 km. away

BTS Mo Chit

2.2 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

3.5 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

2.9 km. away

Ratchananthachan Samsen Witthayalai 2 School

6.6 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

5.8 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

5.3 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3.9 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

3.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

3 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

3.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

5.9 km. away

Central Ladprao (Central Lat Phrao)

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

4 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

2.8 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

10,527 properties for rent

Chatuchak

2.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

3,070 properties for rent

SCB Park

3.3 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,323 properties for rent

Union Mall

2.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

10,745 properties for rent

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.00 - 40.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (180)

See All Listings (180)
รูปภาพ Condo near 🚆MRT Phahon Yothin 🛍️Central Ladprao (Equinox Phahol - Vibha ) ✅For rent contact via Line : @968pqbai

Condo near 🚆MRT Phahon Yothin 🛍️Central Ladprao (Equinox Phahol - Vibha ) ✅For rent contact via Line : @968pqbai

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
40 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ 🍀 For Rent Equinox 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5089

🍀 For Rent Equinox 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5089

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
33 sq.m.
฿15,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:01

🍀 For Rent Equinox 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5089

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
33 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2814719)

2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2814719)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
63 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2909903)

2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2909903)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
63 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2909410)

2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2909410)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
63 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 1914215)

2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 1914215)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 41
142 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2555888)

2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2555888)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 39
64 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2620752)

2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2620752)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 39
64 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2833208)

2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2833208)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 39
64 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:59
รูปภาพ G 6853💛 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Equinox Phahol – Vibha Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 6853💛 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Equinox Phahol – Vibha Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
29 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/7/2022)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:56
รูปภาพ G 3812 💜 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Equinox Phahol Vibha Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 3812 💜 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Equinox Phahol Vibha Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
40.32 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/9/2019)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:56
รูปภาพ G 6835💜 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Equinox Phahol – Vibha 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 6835💜 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Equinox Phahol – Vibha 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
38 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/7/2022)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:56
รูปภาพ G 3988💜 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Equinox Phahol Vibha Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 3988💜 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Equinox Phahol Vibha Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
40.37 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/10/2019)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:56
รูปภาพ G 3808💚 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Equinox Phahol Vibha 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 3808💚 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Equinox Phahol Vibha 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
80 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/9/2019)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:56
รูปภาพ G 4300💜 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Equinox Phahol Vibha Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 4300💜 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Equinox Phahol Vibha Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
40.37 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/11/2019)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:56
รูปภาพ P1135 Equinox condo for rent, 2 bedrooms near BTS Mo Chit, beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.

P1135 Equinox condo for rent, 2 bedrooms near BTS Mo Chit, beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 40
63 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:55
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2881010)

1-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2881010)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:49

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (59)

See All Listings (59)
CONDO 39.23 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.6M

CONDO 39.23 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.6M

Chatuchak Bangkok
39.23 sq.m.
฿4,787,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,024 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:01
Equinox 4 bedrooms, for sale

Equinox 4 bedrooms, for sale

Chatuchak Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 1x+
290 sq.m.
฿43,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,276 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:02
A033218 Equinox Phahol - Vibha

A033218 Equinox Phahol - Vibha

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
81 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,457 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
1-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2846541)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
40 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:14
🏙️ Spacious High Ceiling Living - Equinox Phahol-Vipha near BTS Mo Chit

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
39 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,564 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
80 sq.m.
฿9,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:31
 Equinox                      Phahol-Vipha

Equinox Phahol-Vipha

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
39.82 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,565 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2734298)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
63 sq.m.
฿7,520,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,365 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2734278)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 40
140 sq.m.
฿23,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿169,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2663924)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
81 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,802 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2734294)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
62.97 sq.m.
฿8,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,573 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
63 sq.m.
฿8,760,000
NEW !
(฿139,048 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2421270)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
63 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,270 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 41
142 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,056 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
🔥Sale with tenant !!🔥 Code C20250400007..........Equinox Phahol Vibha, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, high floor 27++, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27++
40 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:58
1-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2773190)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
40 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2734293)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
39 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,641 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2734299)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
39 sq.m.
฿4,120,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,641 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Equinox Paholyothin-Viphavadee near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2745831)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
31 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,484 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by