Project Esta Bliss Ramintra   Picture - 1/14
Project Esta Bliss Ramintra   Picture - 2/14
Project Esta Bliss Ramintra   Picture - 3/14
Project Esta Bliss Ramintra   Picture - 4/14
Project Esta Bliss Ramintra   Picture - 5/14
Condominium

Esta Bliss Ramintra

Min Buri Bangkok0.0/5
22Units for Sale
49Units for Rent

Is a Boutique condo in the form of Urban+Resort under the concept of Haven of Living that emphasizes the facilities for the new generation to connect Lifestyle and Technology with nearby places. mall Fashion & nbsp; Island and The Promenade & Nbsp; Convenient for traveling by Pink Line Car or public bus on Ram Inthra Road, Serithai Road, Suwinthawong Road And the outer ring road & nbsp;

Interested in this project?

For rent 49 listings, For sale 22 listings

Min Buri Bangkok
634
2.4 meter
2016
45 THB/sqm
3
8

This project is developed by

39 Estate  logo

39 Estate

3Projects
81Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Cube Plus Minburi

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

JW Station @Ramintra

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Asakan City Ramkhamhaeng 186

2.8 km. away

Avacas Garden-Family House

24 km. away

Suetrong Condo Town

24.1 km. away

Baan Eua Arthorn Minburi

23.5 km. away

FAMILY HOUSE Sereethai 1

less than 100 m.

Rich City Ramkhamhaeng

less than 100 m.

The Origin Setthabut Station

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Maameen Condotown

less than 100 m.

No mass transit information available

Sarasas Witaed Minburi School

30.8 km. away

Boromarajonani College Of Nursing Noppharat Wachi

9.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Min Buri

2.3 km. away

Big C Extra Suwinthawong

24.3 km. away

Makro Ramindra

5.2 km. away

HomePro Sukapiban

2.9 km. away

Metropolitan Electricity Authorrity Minburi-Lat Klabang

4.1 km. away

Min Buri

less than 100 m.

Siam Park

4.7 km. away

Bang Chan Industrial Estate

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Ramintra Road

less than 100 m.

Ram Inthra 88

less than 100 m.

Synphaet Hospital Seriruk

500 m. away

Navamin 9 Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

One Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 23.00 - 28.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (32)

See All Listings (32)
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Esta Bliss (B6904049)

Condo for Rent at Esta Bliss (B6904049)

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
42 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Esta Bliss (B6903071)

Condo for Rent at Esta Bliss (B6903071)

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
46.27 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ #R095 For rent   Esta Bliss Ramintra

#R095 For rent Esta Bliss Ramintra

Min Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ESTA BLISS Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

For Rent Condo ESTA BLISS Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Min Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
25 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ G 2119🚨 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent ESTA BLISS Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 2119🚨 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent ESTA BLISS Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Min Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
23 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/1/2019)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:35
รูปภาพ  🔥 Beautiful room, great price, unbeatable value! Contact us before it's gone! ‼️ For rent: AstraBliss Condo, lovely room, fully

🔥 Beautiful room, great price, unbeatable value! Contact us before it's gone! ‼️ For rent: AstraBliss Condo, lovely room, fully

Min Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
23 sq.m.
฿7,480/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:00
รูปภาพ Esta Bliss Ramintra Condo For Rent

Esta Bliss Ramintra Condo For Rent

Min Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:10
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Esta Bliss , Min Buri , Min Buri , Bangkok , CX-144352 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Esta Bliss , Min Buri , Min Buri , Bangkok , CX-144352 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ AS1752 Esta Bliss Condo for rent

AS1752 Esta Bliss Condo for rent

Min Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
25 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:52
รูปภาพ Esta Bliss Ramintra Condo For Rent

Esta Bliss Ramintra Condo For Rent

Min Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:49
รูปภาพ Esta Bliss Ramintra Condo For Rent

Esta Bliss Ramintra Condo For Rent

Min Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
37 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:49
รูปภาพ Esta Bliss For Rent

Esta Bliss For Rent

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
37 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2019)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:48
รูปภาพ G 5793 💛 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent ESTA BLISS Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 5793 💛 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent ESTA BLISS Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
38 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/1/2020)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:40
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Esta Bliss Ramintra in Min Buri (ID 2733685)

2-BR Condo at Esta Bliss Ramintra in Min Buri (ID 2733685)

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
46.27 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Esta Bliss Ramintra in Min Buri (ID 2333129)

2-BR Condo at Esta Bliss Ramintra in Min Buri (ID 2333129)

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
46.27 sq.m.
฿24,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ Tel. 099-269-6659 For Rent Condo Esta Bliss @Big C Suwintawong, Nice View, Fully furnished

Tel. 099-269-6659 For Rent Condo Esta Bliss @Big C Suwintawong, Nice View, Fully furnished

Min Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
23 sq.m.
฿6,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/10/2018)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:04
รูปภาพ For Rent Esta Bliss - 1 bed 25 sq.m.  5th floor

For Rent Esta Bliss - 1 bed 25 sq.m. 5th floor

Min Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
25 sq.m.
฿6,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2020)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Esta                         Bliss

Esta Bliss

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
46.27 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (14)

For Sell Condo ESTA BLISS Building A, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 23.00 sqm

Min Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
23 sq.m.
฿1,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,043 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Esta Bliss MD-25084983

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
46.27 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,072 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
SC0441💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 ESTA BLISS 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
46.27 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,072 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:31
Esta                            Bliss

Esta Bliss

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
46.27 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,072 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
#SC11435📌 Sale | 🟦🟨 Esta Bliss 🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Min Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
23 sq.m.
฿1,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,348 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:09
Condo for sale, Esta Bliss, 6th floor, the room is almost never used. Near Skytrain Setthabut station, only 200 meters

Min Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
23.15 sq.m.
฿1,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,315 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:05
DL26030700 Condo for sale, Esta Bliss near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
46.27 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,072 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
Esta Bliss     🌟PN-00007003🌟

Esta Bliss 🌟PN-00007003🌟

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
46.27 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,072 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 02:03
✨ For Sale: Esta Bliss Condo ✨  💰 Only 3,890,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Esta Bliss Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,890,000 THB

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
46 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,565 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
THE ADDRESS ชิดลม (ดิ แอดเดรส ชิดลม) 2 bedrooms, for sale

THE ADDRESS ชิดลม (ดิ แอดเดรส ชิดลม) 2 bedrooms, for sale

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
72.23 sq.m.
฿15,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿213,900 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
2-BR Condo at Esta Bliss Ramintra in Min Buri (ID 1884186)

2-BR Condo at Esta Bliss Ramintra in Min Buri (ID 1884186)

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45.91 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,731 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Esta Bliss Ramintra in Min Buri (ID 1074079)

2-BR Condo at Esta Bliss Ramintra in Min Buri (ID 1074079)

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
49.13 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,204 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
✅ S-EXTA109 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-EXTA109 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45.91 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,771 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:05
2-BR Condo at Esta Bliss Ramintra in Min Buri (ID 2397202)

2-BR Condo at Esta Bliss Ramintra in Min Buri (ID 2397202)

Min Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
46 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,565 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by