Project Hyde Sukhumvit 11 Picture - 1/24
Project Hyde Sukhumvit 11 Picture - 2/24
Project Hyde Sukhumvit 11 Picture - 3/24
Project Hyde Sukhumvit 11 Picture - 4/24
Project Hyde Sukhumvit 11 Picture - 5/24
Condominium

Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
109Units for Sale
76Units for Rent

Luxury condominiums in the heart of Sukhumvit, near the BTS BTS station. In addition, it is near the shopping center. And important business facilities in Asoke

Interested in this project?

For rent 76 listings, For sale 109 listings

Project Details

Hyde Sukhumvit 11
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
478
2.7 meter
2018
60.00 THB/sqm
1
39

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Ashton Asoke

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Life One Wireless

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

2.2 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

890 m. away

MRT Phetchaburi

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Nana

480 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,826 properties for rent

BTS Asok

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

10,907 properties for rent

Sai Namphueng School

2.4 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

490 m. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.2 km. away

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

2.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

5.9 km. away

Trinity International School

3.7 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

34,671 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.5 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.2 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,527 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,940 listings

Nana Chard Pier

720 m. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

18,893 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

2 km. away

Lumpini Park

3.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

33,813 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Phloen Chit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 11

420 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.5 km. away

Camillian Hospital

4 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 27.00 - 28.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (75)

See All Listings (75)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2393729)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2393729)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
64 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2875130)

1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2875130)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2874344)

1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2874344)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2563047)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2563047)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
64 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ A030733 Hyde Sukhumvit 11

A030733 Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
53 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
รูปภาพ A030734 Hyde Sukhumvit 11

A030734 Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
54 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2643861)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2643861)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
69 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 512504)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 512504)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
58 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2553112)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2553112)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
63 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2544903)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2544903)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
63 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2731013)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2731013)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
60 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 825496)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 825496)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
59 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2812988)

1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2812988)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
32 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2919305)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2919305)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
60 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 1518236)

1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 1518236)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
53 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2678408)

3-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2678408)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 32
87 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2793958)

1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2793958)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34.11 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2866679)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2866679)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
65 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 1792662)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 1792662)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
69 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (104)

See All Listings (104)
Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]PREMIUM

Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
63 sq.m.
฿12,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,190 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:44
A036294 Hyde Sukhumvit 11

A036294 Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
63 sq.m.
฿10,400,000
NEW !
(฿165,079 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
Call : 091-949-9463 For Sale Condo Hyde Sukhumvit 11 @BTS Nana 32.34 sq.m 1 Bedroom Fully furnished, Ready to move in

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
32.34 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,252 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:00
2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2733940)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2733940)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
58.54 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿179,365 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:49
3-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2852733)

3-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2852733)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
85 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,235 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:49
Condo for Sale " 𝐇𝐲𝐝𝐞 𝐒𝐮𝐤𝐡𝐮𝐦𝐯𝐢𝐭 𝟏𝟏 “ Studio Size 34.24 High Floor

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 35
34.24 sq.m.
฿5,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿174,942 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:31
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 825429)

1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 825429)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
34 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿211,765 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2028586)

1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2028586)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿185,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:14
2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 512503)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 512503)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
58.54 sq.m.
฿10,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,781 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 1464703)

1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 1464703)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
35 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿185,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:14
2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2316831)

2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 2316831)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
63 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿190,476 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 825850)

1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 825850)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
34 sq.m.
฿8,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 631667)

1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 near BTS Nana (ID 631667)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
32 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿203,125 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:14
🎉 For Sell Condo HYDE SUKHUMVIT 11 Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 34 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
34 sq.m.
฿6,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿193,824 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:00
High-Floor 1BR Foreign Quota Condo for Sale at Hyde Sukhumvit 11 | BTS Nana - 1972464

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
33.43 sq.m.
฿6,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿207,897 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:02
Sale Hyde Sukhumvit 11 for sale with tenant (S15-32896 (S))

Sale Hyde Sukhumvit 11 for sale with tenant (S15-32896 (S))

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
63 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:01
For sale Condo Hyde Sukhumvit11 foriener quota nice view (S03-1493)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
34 sq.m.
฿8,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:01
Sell Hyde sukhumvit11 high floor (S03-1476)

Sell Hyde sukhumvit11 high floor (S03-1476)

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
33 sq.m.
฿7,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿230,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:01
Urgent For sale Hyde Sukhumvit11 1bed 26th floor (S03-1161)

Urgent For sale Hyde Sukhumvit11 1bed 26th floor (S03-1161)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
35 sq.m.
฿6,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:01

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Hyde Sukhumvit 11

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by