Project IDEO Mobi Sathorn Picture - 1/10
Project IDEO Mobi Sathorn Picture - 2/10
Project IDEO Mobi Sathorn Picture - 3/10
Project IDEO Mobi Sathorn Picture - 4/10
Project IDEO Mobi Sathorn Picture - 5/10
Condominium

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok0.0/5
37Units for Sale
118Units for Rent

Ideo Mobi Sathorn Condominium that allows you to enter the business center And leading educational institutions for only a few minutes Near the shopping area of ​​Silom and only 12 minutes to the fashion center and many shopping centers, near BTS, Krung Thon Buri Station, only 80 meters.

Interested in this project?

For rent 118 listings, For sale 37 listings

Khlong San Bangkok
530
- meter
2014
45 THB/sqm
1
31
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
17413Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Nye by Sansiri

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Villa Sathorn

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

600 m. away

Supalai River Place

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Supalai River Resort

2 km. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Taksin

less than 100 m.

Q House Sathorn

2 km. away

BTS Krung Thon Buri

210 m. away

BTS Wongwian Yai

790 m. away

Krung Thon Buri Station

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

2.5 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.9 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3 km. away

St. Theresa School

3.3 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

5.9 km. away

Siam University

6.8 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

3 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

2 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

2.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

7 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

3.8 km. away

Big C Issaraphap

2.8 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

2.1 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

3 km. away

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

3,884 properties for rent

Asiatique

3.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,412 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

2.9 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

32,233 properties for rent

iconsiam

2.5 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,443 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

2 km. away

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Krung Thon Buri Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,028 properties for rent

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

4 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 21.18 - 25.18 sqm

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (104)

See All Listings (104)
รูปภาพ IDEO Mobi                        Sathorn

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
42.5 sq.m.
฿26,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ IDEO Mobi               Sathorn

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
22 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
42.5 sq.m.
฿26,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:47
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2744032)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2744032)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
42.5 sq.m.
฿26,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2450513)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2450513)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
42.5 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2604375)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2604375)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
42 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2723252)

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2723252)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25-31
42.03 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ Special Price 🔥For Rent Ideo Mobi Sathorn Duplex Fully Finished high floor city view DS2745 | Line @Dstay

Special Price 🔥For Rent Ideo Mobi Sathorn Duplex Fully Finished high floor city view DS2745 | Line @Dstay

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30+
63 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:16
รูปภาพ For Rent Ideo Mobi Sathorn Great prioce Nice room Fully Finished DS2999 | Line @Dstay

For Rent Ideo Mobi Sathorn Great prioce Nice room Fully Finished DS2999 | Line @Dstay

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
42 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 738379)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 738379)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
42.5 sq.m.
฿26,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 621577)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 621577)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
42.5 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Ideo Mobi Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-54810 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Ideo Mobi Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-54810 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
43 sq.m.
฿26,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ideo Mobi Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-149531 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ideo Mobi Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-149531 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
42.5 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Ideo Mobi Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-25207 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Ideo Mobi Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-25207 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
55 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ideo Mobi Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-146830 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ideo Mobi Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-146830 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Ideo Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-27531 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Ideo Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-27531 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
28 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ideo Mobi Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-87060 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ideo Mobi Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-87060 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
31 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ideo Mobi Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-85357 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ideo Mobi Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-85357 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
25 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Ideo Mobi Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-128451 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Ideo Mobi Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-128451 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
21 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (35)

See All Listings (35)
For Sell Ideo Mobi Sathorn Fully Finished great Price High floor DS2954 | Line @Dstay

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 20+
22 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:16
1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2733827)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
30 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2733836)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
51 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,451 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2744589)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
30.25 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,430 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Duplex at Ideo Mobi Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1137102)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
42.15 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,094 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
2 Bed 1 Bath 43 SQ.M Ideo Mobi Sathorn

2 Bed 1 Bath 43 SQ.M Ideo Mobi Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
43 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,163 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2BR Pool View | 1 Min BTS | Ideo Mobi Sathorn 6092816

2BR Pool View | 1 Min BTS | Ideo Mobi Sathorn 6092816

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
43 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,209 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:20
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Ideo Mobi Sathorn MD-25073985

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
43 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,209 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
A034300 Ideo Mobi Sathorn

A034300 Ideo Mobi Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿3,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
DL26020158 Condo for sale, IDEO Mobi Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
30.51 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,382 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
IDEO Mobi Sathron - One Bedroom for Sale / HBH-ST-237

IDEO Mobi Sathron - One Bedroom for Sale / HBH-ST-237

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
31 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,323 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 04:08
💥SL-8941💥Condo for sale, good price,IDEO Mobi Sathorn👉 Add Line @cozycondo

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
30 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:29
Sell, IDEO MOBI SATHORN, 1 bed, Just Renovated, Near BTS KrungThonburi, Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
30 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:50
🔺 For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SATHORN Building 1, Floor 23,Studio, Room size 23 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 23
23 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
NEW !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:01
📌 For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SATHORN Building 1, Floor 23,Studio, Room size 23 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 23
23 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
NEW !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:01
Condo for sale IDEO Mobi Sathorn, near BTS Krung Thonburi, Studio room 22 sq m., 19th FL, pool view, fully furnished, ready to move in, price 2.5 MB.*

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 19
22 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:15
🎉 For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SATHORN Building 1, Floor 23,Studio, Room size 23 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 23
23 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
NEW !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by