Project IDEO Q Phayathai Picture - 1/16
Project IDEO Q Phayathai Picture - 2/16
Project IDEO Q Phayathai Picture - 3/16
Project IDEO Q Phayathai Picture - 4/16
Project IDEO Q Phayathai Picture - 5/16
Condominium

IDEO Q Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok4.8/5
75Units for Sale
251Units for Rent

Meticulousness in life reflects style. Paying attention to the reflective details To see the taste that has a level Experience the lives on both sides. At the IDEO Q Phayathai condominium, 38 -class condominium attracts all eyes with different designs. Tactically Meticulous in every design detail To reflect the north taste Level for people like you

Interested in this project?

For rent 251 listings, For sale 75 listings

Project Details

IDEO Q Phayathai

Other Names

  • Ideo Q Phaya Thai
  • Ideo Q พญาไท
Condominium
Ratchathewi Bangkok
476
2.7 meter
2010
48 THB/sqm
1
38
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
16405Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

630 m. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

670 m. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

560 m. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

570 m. away

Rhythm Rangnam

880 m. away

Villa Rachatewi

230 m. away

Supalai Premier Ratchathewi

890 m. away

Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Mobi Phayathai

560 m. away

BTS Victory Monument

910 m. away

BTS Phaya Thai

170 m. away

BTS Ratchathewi

440 m. away

Airport Link Phaya Thai

230 m. away

Chulalongkorn University

2 km. away

Suan Dusit University

4.2 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

5.1 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

4.8 km. away

Saipanya School Under the Queen Patronage

3.2 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

3.9 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

890 m. away

Siam Center

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

14,831 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

Central World Department Store

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Central Chit Lom

2.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.8 km. away

Bo Be Market

2.2 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

13,430 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

King Power Complex

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Sapan Hua Chang Pier

800 m. away

Lumpini Park

3.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

33,975 properties for rent

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ratchaprarop Road

less than 100 m.

Din Daeng Road

less than 100 m.

Phramongkutklao Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Phyathai 2 Hospital

2 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

870 m. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 35 - 50 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

4.8/5(6 project reviews)
Nanni S.

Nanni S.

21/07/2564

ทำเลดี เดินทางสะดวก หาของกินง่าย นิติ รปภ แม่บ้านดูแลดีมาก

(5)
ทัศนีย์ ขันแข็ง

ทัศนีย์ ขันแข็ง

05/05/2564

Ideo Q พญาไท คอนโดใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTSสถานี พญาไท มีบันไดเลื่อนอยู่หน้าโครงการ ถือว่า สะดวกมากค่ะ หากท่านที่ต้องลากกระเป๋าเดินทางไปสนามบิน และ รถไฟฟ้า Airport link สถานี พญาไท มาพร้อมกับความเป็นส่วนตัว เพียง 476 ยูนิต เท่านั้น มีแบบห้อง Studio ,1 bedroom , 2 bedroom และ Duplex มีให้เลือกตามใจที่ชอบ โครงการอยู่ติดถนน จะเรียกอีกอย่างติด BTS ก็ได้ ไม่ไกลจาก จุฬา ห้างสยามพรารากอน สยามวัน MBK ด่านทางด่วน อุรุพงษ์ อยู่ใจกลางเมือง ยูนิตไม่เยอะ มีห้องDuplex เลือกสรรได้ตามชอบค่ะ

(4)
ND_property1

ND_property1

28/04/2564

โครงการสวย วิวดี

(5)
Prompt You Real Estate

Prompt You Real Estate

27/04/2564

ใกล้แหล่งของกิน, เดินทางสะดวก, ส่วนกลางสวยมาก, แม่บ้าน รปภ. อัธยาศัยดี

(5)
chill

chill

08/02/2564

– หรูหราโดดเด่นแต่เป็นส่วนตัวในทำเลใจกลางเมือง – เดินทางสะดวกทั้งรถไฟฟ้า BTS สถานีพญาไท และรถไฟฟ้าแอร์พอร์ตลิงค์ สถานีพญาไท หรืออีกนิดก็ถึงอนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ ใกล้ทางด่วน

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (235)

See All Listings (235)
รูปภาพ 🍀🌸 Cozy Room For Rent 📌 Ideo Q Phaya Thai (Line: @rent2022) | Prime Phaya Thai Location    ✨ Ready to move in! ✨   📌 Ref Code: A11382EXCLUSIVE

🍀🌸 Cozy Room For Rent 📌 Ideo Q Phaya Thai (Line: @rent2022) | Prime Phaya Thai Location ✨ Ready to move in! ✨ 📌 Ref Code: A11382

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
42 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:21
รูปภาพ Super Deal at Ideo Q Phayathai 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 70 Sq.m 37,000 Baht/MonthPREMIUM

Super Deal at Ideo Q Phayathai 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 70 Sq.m 37,000 Baht/Month

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
70 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/04/2026 03:02
รูปภาพ For rent , ideo Q phayathai , 40 sqm.

For rent , ideo Q phayathai , 40 sqm.

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
40 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo IDEO Q PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

For Rent Condo IDEO Q PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
65 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:00
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 1466703)

3-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 1466703)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 30
115.88 sq.m.
฿69,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2224427)

2-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2224427)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
70 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 1852736)

2-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 1852736)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
65 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2585464)

3-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2585464)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 30
115 sq.m.
฿69,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2579533)

3-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2579533)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 30
115 sq.m.
฿69,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 1446037)

1-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 1446037)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
63 sq.m.
฿39,800/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2872918)

2-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2872918)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
75 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:59
รูปภาพ  Ideo Q Phayathai 🌟 Rare 3-Bedroom Simplex Unit! 💖 Near BTS Phaya Thai

Ideo Q Phayathai 🌟 Rare 3-Bedroom Simplex Unit! 💖 Near BTS Phaya Thai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 3x
115 sq.m.
฿69,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:33
รูปภาพ Doubletree Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

Doubletree Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
150 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ Doubletree Residence 3 bedrooms, for rent

Doubletree Residence 3 bedrooms, for rent

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 1x+
180 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ [P-47139] Rent Ideo Q Phayathai 21K | 1BR Floor 37 near BTS Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi Zone 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

[P-47139] Rent Ideo Q Phayathai 21K | 1BR Floor 37 near BTS Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi Zone 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
41 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:40
รูปภาพ IDEO Q Phayathai (1beb1bath 41sqm)

IDEO Q Phayathai (1beb1bath 41sqm)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
41 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:31
รูปภาพ IDEO Q Phayathai (1bed1bath 50sqm)

IDEO Q Phayathai (1bed1bath 50sqm)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
50 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:31
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at IDEO Q Phayathai (E6804058)

Condo for Rent at IDEO Q Phayathai (E6804058)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
50 sq.m.
฿24,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent IDEO Q Phayathai (D6808016) ID Line : @condo888

Condo For Rent IDEO Q Phayathai (D6808016) ID Line : @condo888

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
41 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (73)

See All Listings (73)
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 61 SQ.M deo Q Phayathai

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 61 SQ.M deo Q Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
61 sq.m.
฿9,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,377 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 63 SQ.M Ideo Q Phayathai

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 63 SQ.M Ideo Q Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
63 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿174,603 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
61 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo on 19th Floor at Ideo Q Phayathai

61 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo on 19th Floor at Ideo Q Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
61 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,131 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom 115 SQ.M Ideo Q Phayathai

3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom 115 SQ.M Ideo Q Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 30
115.8 sq.m.
฿19,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,848 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 63 Sq.m Ideo Q Phayathai

1 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 63 Sq.m Ideo Q Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
63 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,016 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
✅ Duplex 2-storey corner unit, lowest price in the project, only 100m to BTS Phayathai  ✅ Ideo Q Phayathai

✅ Duplex 2-storey corner unit, lowest price in the project, only 100m to BTS Phayathai ✅ Ideo Q Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
71 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,845 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:02
✅Good condition room, good price, near BTS Phaya Thai and connected to Airport Rail Link.

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-30
61 sq.m.
฿9,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,377 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:02
🔥 Condo for sale, Duplex style room prime location next to BTS Phaya Thai 🔥 Ideo Q Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
61 sq.m.
฿9,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,377 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:02
A036470 Ideo Q Phayathai

A036470 Ideo Q Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 15
115 sq.m.
฿19,900,000
NEW !
(฿173,043 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
A035775 IDEO Q Phayathai

A035775 IDEO Q Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
61 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
NEW !
(฿145,902 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
A036291 Ideo Q Phayathai

A036291 Ideo Q Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
70 sq.m.
฿10,289,700
NEW !
(฿146,996 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
For Sell Condo IDEO Q PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 15,Duplex, Room size 64 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
64 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:30
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Ideo Q Phaya Thai - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-26028873

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 15-20
61 sq.m.
฿9,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,820 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
⚡ Hot Unit! Beautiful Fully Furnished, Ready-to-Move Unit  Ideo Q Phayathai near Bts Phayathai

⚡ Hot Unit! Beautiful Fully Furnished, Ready-to-Move Unit Ideo Q Phayathai near Bts Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
50 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:31
⚡ Hot Unit! Newly Renovated Residence at Ideo Q Phayathai near BTS Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
37 sq.m.
฿5,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,405 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:31
⚡ Hot Unit! Prime Location with Strong Demand at Ideo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
61 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,508 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:31
Ideo Q Phayathai – 🛌🛋 Spacious & fully furnished unit, near BTS Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3x
50.06 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,832 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:31
1-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2397174)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
63 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:23
1-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2603351)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
71 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿167,606 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:23

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by