Project IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang Picture - 1/22
Project IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang Picture - 2/22
Project IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang Picture - 3/22
Project IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang Picture - 4/22
Project IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang Picture - 5/22
Condominium

IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok0.0/5
31Units for Sale
184Units for Rent

IDO Ratchada-Huai Khwang is an Emergense condo, full of all the conveniences that are open for you to relax, both swimming pool, fitness, garden, and stores. & Extra Living Space. Change all needs. & Nbsp; Walk in closet connecting the bedroom. With the bathroom with a stylish design room. & Nbsp; Glass Wall Bathroom, a romantic bathroom in a private world.

Interested in this project?

For rent 184 listings, For sale 31 listings

Project Details

IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang

Other Names

  • Ideo รัชดา - ห้วยขวาง
  • Ideo Ratchada - ห้วยขวาง
Condominium
Huai Khwang Bangkok
398
- meter
2010
35 THB/sqm
1
19
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
17364Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

City Home Ratchada

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Lumpini Ville Cultural Center

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang

110 m. away

Quinn Ratchada 17

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Supalai City Resort Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Supalai Wellington

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Life Ratchadapisek

560 m. away

The Seed Ratchada - Huay Kwang

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

MRT Huai Khwang

90 m. away

Thanormpitvithaya School

4.3 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

630 m. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

4.3 km. away

Lycée Français International de Bangkok

4.3 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Reserves Training Center Territorial Defense Department

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

16,526 properties for rent

Din Daeng

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Din Daeng

6,767 properties for rent

Embassy of The Republic of Korea

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Thailand Cultural Centre

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Department of Cultural Promotion

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Pracha Uthit Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Pracharat Bamphen Road

less than 100 m.

Pracha Songkhro Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.2 km. away

Piyawet Hospital

3.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 26.12 - 26.30 sqm

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (151)

See All Listings (151)
รูปภาพ Highlight✨ 1 Bedroom 🚇 Near MRT Huai Khwang💥📲 Line: @homeavenue ⭐HA-1108STANDARD

Highlight✨ 1 Bedroom 🚇 Near MRT Huai Khwang💥📲 Line: @homeavenue ⭐HA-1108

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 15:45
รูปภาพ  IDEO Ratchada -       Huaykwang

IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🏙️✨ Condo for Rent at Ideo Huai Khwang Interchange – Beautifully Renovated Unit, Only 80 meters from MRT Huai Khwang ✨🏙️

🏙️✨ Condo for Rent at Ideo Huai Khwang Interchange – Beautifully Renovated Unit, Only 80 meters from MRT Huai Khwang ✨🏙️

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
47 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 16:00
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang

@Condorental condo for rent IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:43
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ideo Ratchada-Huaikwang near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2249709)

1-BR Condo at Ideo Ratchada-Huaikwang near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2249709)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
47.5 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ For rent Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang, beautiful room, high floor, city view, very good price, ready to move in ‼️ DS3086 | Line @Dstay

For rent Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang, beautiful room, high floor, city view, very good price, ready to move in ‼️ DS3086 | Line @Dstay

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
35 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:16
รูปภาพ Best Price 💗 For rent Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang, very beautiful room, good price DS2537 | Line @dstay

Best Price 💗 For rent Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang, very beautiful room, good price DS2537 | Line @dstay

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:16
รูปภาพ #SC13641 📌Rent | 🟦🟨Ideo Ratchada - Huaykwang 🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

#SC13641 📌Rent | 🟦🟨Ideo Ratchada - Huaykwang 🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
27 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ 💚 Ready to Move In 💚Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang , Great value unit, near MRT Huai Khwang

💚 Ready to Move In 💚Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang , Great value unit, near MRT Huai Khwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
62 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ 🟢Condo For Rent 🟢IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang📍Location MRT Huai khwang Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

🟢Condo For Rent 🟢IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang📍Location MRT Huai khwang Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
35 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:00
รูปภาพ G 4101💖中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent IDEO RATCHADA-HUAYKWANG Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 4101💖中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent IDEO RATCHADA-HUAYKWANG Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2021)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:50
รูปภาพ Condo next to 🚝 MRT Huai Khwang, Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang, near the local market with convenient transportation.

Condo next to 🚝 MRT Huai Khwang, Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang, near the local market with convenient transportation.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. -
27 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:37

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:37
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2413  for rent IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2413 for rent IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
35 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1784  for rent IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1784 for rent IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
35 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2372 for rent IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang  🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2372 for rent IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
35 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Ideo Ratchada - Huaikwang Condo ✨  💰 Only 25,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Ideo Ratchada - Huaikwang Condo ✨ 💰 Only 25,000 THB/month

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
60 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ Ideo Ratchada Huaikwang | 🚝Near MRT Huaikwang #2026012213771#FC

Ideo Ratchada Huaikwang | 🚝Near MRT Huaikwang #2026012213771#FC

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (29)

See All Listings (29)
🚇 Condo for Sale Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang near MRT Huai Khwang , Easy City Access!

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
65 sq.m.
฿5,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,769 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
📈 Condo for Sale Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang near MRT Huai Khwang 🚇 Prime New CBD Ratchada, Easy City Access

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
55.78 sq.m.
฿4,605,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
For Sale Condo , Ideo Ratchada - Huaikwang , MRT-Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-38060 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
65 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:46
For Sell Condo IDEO RATCHADA - HUAYKWANG Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:30
2 Bed 2 Bath 60 SQ.M. Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang

2 Bed 2 Bath 60 SQ.M. Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
60 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
P-98580 City View 1-Bed Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang Condo near Huai Khwang MRT 3.35M Baht  | Line Id @easythaihome | +66(0)85-592-2897

P-98580 City View 1-Bed Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang Condo near Huai Khwang MRT 3.35M Baht | Line Id @easythaihome | +66(0)85-592-2897

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
35 sq.m.
฿3,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:10
📌 For Sell Condo IDEO RATCHADA - HUAYKWANG Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:01
🎉 For Sell Condo IDEO RATCHADA - HUAYKWANG Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:00
🔥 For Sale : Ideo Ratchada - Huaykwang 🔥

🔥 For Sale : Ideo Ratchada - Huaykwang 🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
34.2 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,719 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 01:01
1-BR Condo at Ideo Ratchada-Huaikwang near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 1467046)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
45 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Ideo Ratchada-Huaikwang near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 565151)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Ideo Ratchada-Huaikwang near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 1758776)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
60.44 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,581 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
🚩 For Sell Condo IDEO RATCHADA - HUAYKWANG Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:01
Great price, prime location Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang near MRT Huai Khwang Station

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
45 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:07
🔥🔥Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang Price better than expected!! near MRT Huai Khwang Station

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
35 sq.m.
฿3,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:07
Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang near MRT Huai Khwang Station Hot Unit, Available for a Limited Time

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
47 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:07
Beautiful Room, Good Condition Ideo Ratchada-Huaykwang near MRT Huai Khwang Station

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
55.78 sq.m.
฿4,605,000
NEW !
(฿82,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:07

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by