Project IDEO Sukhumvit 115  Picture - 1/13
Project IDEO Sukhumvit 115  Picture - 2/13
Project IDEO Sukhumvit 115  Picture - 3/13
Project IDEO Sukhumvit 115  Picture - 4/13
Project IDEO Sukhumvit 115  Picture - 5/13
Condominium

IDEO Sukhumvit 115

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn4.8/5
80Units for Sale
147Units for Rent

IDO Sukhumvit 115 Ideo Sukhumvit 115 Developed by Ananda Development Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 35, Floor 998 Unit Shop 7 Unit IDO Sukhumvit 115, next to the main road near the mall. "Answer the life next to the city." Answer all the needs with the condo next to the train. Swimming facilities, fitness, multi -purpose rooms, sauna, Social Club, roof garden, green area, playground, key card door, Access Card Control, CCTV with 24 -hour security. Set: Soi Sukhumvit 115, Sukhumvit Road, Thepharak Subdistrict, Mueang Samut Prakan District -Near BTS Pu Chao BTS -Near Big C: 30 m, Imperial Samrong: 2.2 km. -Near Samrong Medical Hospital: 2.4 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 147 listings, For sale 80 listings

Project Details

IDEO Sukhumvit 115

Other Names

  • Ideo S115
  • Ideo สุขุมวิท 115
Condominium
Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
998
2.6 meter
2017
45 THB/sqm
1
35
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
16787Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Metropolis Samrong Interchange

10.5 km. away

The Kith Plus Sukhumvit 113

8.9 km. away

Pause Sukhumvit 115

250 m. away

TROPICANA @ BTS Erawan

12.3 km. away

B - Loft Sukhumvit 115

410 m. away

Niche id Sukhumvit 113

8.7 km. away

Niche Mono Sukhumvit - Puchao

less than 100 m.

Lesto Condo Sukhumvit 113 - Samrong Station

8.6 km. away

The Cache Rama 3 - Samrong

11.3 km. away

Sailom Condotel

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

BTS Samrong

2.1 km. away

BTS Pu Chao

less than 100 m.

Assumption Samutprakarn School

4 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

13.7 km. away

Jas Urban Srinakarin

5.9 km. away

Big C Extra Samrong

370 m. away

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn

less than 100 m.

Bhakasa Industrial

less than 100 m.

Imperial World Samrong

10.3 km. away

Phuchao Samig Phray

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Youth Prasat Vaithayopatham Hospital

6.2 km. away

Samrong Hospital

9.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 27.50 - 29.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.8/5(5 project reviews)
JAME Siwanon ジェイム 

JAME Siwanon ジェイム 

14/02/2564

ติดรถไฟฟ้า ค่าเช่าไม่สูงมาก ปลอดภัย ติดถนนใหญ่ ไม่เข้าซอย

(5)
สายฝน เชญชาญ

สายฝน เชญชาญ

11/02/2564

แบบห้องห้องสวย ส่วนกลางอลังการงานสร้างมากค่ะ ใกล้ทางด่วนด้วยคะสุดยอด!!!

(5)
Areerat

Areerat

11/02/2564

ไอดีโอ สุขุมวิท 115 Ideo Sukhumvit 115 ติด BTS ปู่เจ้าสมิงพราย อยู่ติดถนนสุขุมวิทช่วงก่อนถึงซอยสุขุมวิท 115 เดินทางเข้าออกเมืองสะดวก หน้าโครงการติดกับ BTS ปู่เจ้า เพียง 1 สถานีถึง BTS สำโรงเป็นสถานีเชื่อมต่อรถไฟฟ้าสายสีเหลือง ด้านข้างโครงการติด Big C เป็นคอนโด High Rise สูง 35 ชั้น จำนวน 1 อาคาร สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกภายในโครงการครบครัน อาทิ โถงต้อนรับขนาดใหญ่, สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส, ห้องอเนกประสงค์, ซาวน่า, Social Club, สวนดาดฟ้า, พื้นที่สีเขียว, สนามเด็กเล่น, ประตูคีย์การ์ด, Access Card Control, กล้องวงจรปิด พร้อม รปภ. 24 ชม สถานที่สำคัญใกล้เคียง Big C : 30 ม. ,อิมพิเรียลสำโรง,ตลาดเอี่ยมเจริญ, Tesco Lotus ศรีนครินทร์, ร.ร.อนุบาลบุษยมาส ,ร.ร.อัสสัมชัญ สมุทรปราการ , ร.ร.เซนต์โยเซฟทิพวัล ม, ร.ร.เทพศิรินทร์ สมุทรปราการ, พิพิธภัณฑ์ช้างเอราวัณ ,สถานีตำรวจสำโรงเหนือ,ร.พ.สำโรงการแพทย์

(4)
พชรดนัย เศรษฐหิรัญวาณิช

พชรดนัย เศรษฐหิรัญวาณิช

08/02/2564

มีสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกสบายที่perfectครับ

(5)
@Feelgoodhome

@Feelgoodhome

05/02/2564

ทำเลดีมากค่ะ อยู่ติดถนนสุขุมวิท ด้านหน้าเป็น BTS สถานีปู่เจ้า ติดๆ กันเลยเป็นบิ๊กซีจัมโบ้ ใต้โครงการก็มีสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกค่อนข้างครบครัน ทั้งร้านกาแฟ ร้านเสริมสวย ร้านซักรีด 7-11

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (142)

See All Listings (142)
รูปภาพ 🏙️✨Condo Ideo sukhumvit 115 next to BTS Pu Chao station 🚈 ✨️ 1 room, 1 hall, complete furniture and electrical appliances, rent 8,500/month 🔥EXCLUSIVE

🏙️✨Condo Ideo sukhumvit 115 next to BTS Pu Chao station 🚈 ✨️ 1 room, 1 hall, complete furniture and electrical appliances, rent 8,500/month 🔥

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
(Available for rent : 17/2/2023)
Latest refreshed : 30/11/2025 01:59
รูปภาพ DL26031300 Condo for rent, IDEO Sukhumvit 115  near BTS Pu Chao, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvcPREMIUM

DL26031300 Condo for rent, IDEO Sukhumvit 115 near BTS Pu Chao, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 31
27 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
รูปภาพ 🌸🌸🌸SI031905  For rent IdeoS115 1bedroon ,Nice decorated  !!!Near BTS Puchao!!! STANDARD

🌸🌸🌸SI031905 For rent IdeoS115 1bedroon ,Nice decorated !!!Near BTS Puchao!!!

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2022)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Sukhumvit 115 near BTS Pu Chao (ID 2885341)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Sukhumvit 115 near BTS Pu Chao (ID 2885341)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
64 sq.m.
฿24,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Sukhumvit 115 near BTS Pu Chao (ID 1532531)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Sukhumvit 115 near BTS Pu Chao (ID 1532531)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
62 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Sukhumvit 115 near BTS Pu Chao (ID 2583540)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Sukhumvit 115 near BTS Pu Chao (ID 2583540)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
63 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ For rent, Ideo Sukhumvit 115, 1 bedroom, 26th floor, near BiG C Jumbo.

For rent, Ideo Sukhumvit 115, 1 bedroom, 26th floor, near BiG C Jumbo.

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
28 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ For rent, Ideo Sukhumvit 115, 1 bedroom, 22nd floor, near BTS Pu Chao.

For rent, Ideo Sukhumvit 115, 1 bedroom, 22nd floor, near BTS Pu Chao.

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
34 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ NR09372. For rent Ideo Sukhumvit 115 STUDIO 10th floor near BTS Pu Chao Saming Phlai.

NR09372. For rent Ideo Sukhumvit 115 STUDIO 10th floor near BTS Pu Chao Saming Phlai.

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
27 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ For rent Ideo Sukhumvit 115 1 bedroom 18th floor near BTS Pu Chao.

For rent Ideo Sukhumvit 115 1 bedroom 18th floor near BTS Pu Chao.

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ DL26050754 Condo for rent, IDEO Sukhumvit 115  near BTS Pu Chao, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26050754 Condo for rent, IDEO Sukhumvit 115 near BTS Pu Chao, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ Code: KJ5133  for rent IDEO Sukhumvit 115 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ5133 for rent IDEO Sukhumvit 115 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:21
รูปภาพ A034674 IDEO Sukhumvit 115

A034674 IDEO Sukhumvit 115

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
62 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ DL23040501 Condominium for rent, Ideo Sukhumvit 115 (IDEO Sukhumvit 115), ready to move in, call 0800343450LineID@655ebbvc

DL23040501 Condominium for rent, Ideo Sukhumvit 115 (IDEO Sukhumvit 115), ready to move in, call 0800343450LineID@655ebbvc

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ MDL25030215 Condo for rent IDEO Sukhumvit 115 near BTS Pu Chao. Call urgently 0656133286 LineID @655ebbvc

MDL25030215 Condo for rent IDEO Sukhumvit 115 near BTS Pu Chao. Call urgently 0656133286 LineID @655ebbvc

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
28 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ MDL25040582 Condo for rent, IDEO Sukhumvit 115. Fully furnished with appliances, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

MDL25040582 Condo for rent, IDEO Sukhumvit 115. Fully furnished with appliances, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ M DL26020862 Condo for rent, IDEO Sukhumvit 115. Ready to move in. Call now 0638692663 Line ID @257sxzzu

M DL26020862 Condo for rent, IDEO Sukhumvit 115. Ready to move in. Call now 0638692663 Line ID @257sxzzu

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ DL23060957 Condo for rent, IDEO Sukhumvit 115. Ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 [Agent Kookkai] Line ID @655ebbvc

DL23060957 Condo for rent, IDEO Sukhumvit 115. Ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 [Agent Kookkai] Line ID @655ebbvc

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
34.5 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ DL23060957 Condo for rent, IDEO Sukhumvit 115, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 [Agent Kookkai] Line ID @655ebbvc

DL23060957 Condo for rent, IDEO Sukhumvit 115, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 [Agent Kookkai] Line ID @655ebbvc

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
34.5 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (74)

See All Listings (74)
M DL26020863 For Sale: Condo IDEO Sukhumvit 115. Ready to move in. Call now 0638692663 Line ID @ebbvcPREMIUM

M DL26020863 For Sale: Condo IDEO Sukhumvit 115. Ready to move in. Call now 0638692663 Line ID @ebbvc

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
35 sq.m.
฿2,180,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
For Sell Condo IDEO SUKHUMVIT 115 Building 1, Floor 21,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bath
fl. 21
27 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:00
✅ Selling Condo next to BTS Pu Chao ready to move in ✅ Ideo Sukhumvit 115

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
62 sq.m.
฿4,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,032 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:02
P-147899 Ready-to-Move-in Luxury Condo, Ideo Sukhumvit 115, Near BTS! Best Price Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:40
For Sell Condo IDEO SUKHUMVIT 115 Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
62 sq.m.
฿4,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,032 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:30
A033242 IDEO Sukhumvit 115

A033242 IDEO Sukhumvit 115

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
27 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A034285 IDEO Sukhumvit 115

A034285 IDEO Sukhumvit 115

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
34 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A035779 IDEO Sukhumvit 115

A035779 IDEO Sukhumvit 115

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
62 sq.m.
฿4,590,000
NEW !
(฿74,032 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
🔥M - DL25020007🔥Condo for sale, Ideo Sukhumvit 115, high floor, airy, good location

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
35 sq.m.
฿2,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿61,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
M DL25110086 For Sale: Condo IDEO Sukhumvit 115. Ready to move in. Call now 0638692663 Line ID @655ebbvc

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
28 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
MDL26020863 Condo for sale: IDEO SUKHUMVIT 115, near BTS Puchao Technology Station. ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
35 sq.m.
฿2,180,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
🔥M - DL25020306 🔥Condo for sale, Ideo Sukhumvit 115, only ❗ 2.4 million baht

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 23
29 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,172 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
✨IDEO Sukhumvit 115✨ Condo for sale, special price 2,390,000 M., next to BTS Pu Chao Station.

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
34.46 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,356 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:00
✨ IDEO Sukhumvit 115 ✨ Condo for sale at a special price of 2.5 million baht. Located next to BTS Puchaow Station.

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 19
28 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:00
Condo for sale Ideo Sukhumvit 115 fully furnished.

Condo for sale Ideo Sukhumvit 115 fully furnished.

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35 sq.m.
฿2,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:10
P-125954 Condo for sell Ideo Sukhumvit 115 fully furnished.  Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

P-125954 Condo for sell Ideo Sukhumvit 115 fully furnished. Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
35 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:10
P-114356 Condo for sell Ideo Sukhumvit 115 fully furnished With tenent Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
34 sq.m.
฿2,260,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:10
sale : Ideo  Sukhumvit 115 (  BTS Pu Chao) (Rt-01)

sale : Ideo Sukhumvit 115 ( BTS Pu Chao) (Rt-01)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
34 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,353 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
For Sell Condo IDEO SUKHUMVIT 115 Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
35 sq.m.
฿2,580,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects IDEO Sukhumvit 115

Pause Sukhumvit 115
Pause Sukhumvit 115

Pause Sukhumvit 115

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by