Project IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop Picture - 1/19
Project IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop Picture - 2/19
Project IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop Picture - 3/19
Project IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop Picture - 4/19
Project IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop Picture - 5/19
Condominium

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok5.0/5
57Units for Sale
120Units for Rent

With the concept of twisting the original shape To achieve a view of modern design Combined with meticulousness In choosing a Nano Technology, it makes it different and perfect for modern life in all aspects, including the location in the heart of the city.

Interested in this project?

For rent 120 listings, For sale 57 listings

Project Details

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

Other Names

  • Ideo Verve ราชปรารภ
  • Ideo เวิร์ฟ ราชปรารภ
Condominium
Ratchathewi Bangkok
447
- meter
2011
35 THB/sqm
1
34
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
16405Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life One Wireless

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

2 km. away

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Suite Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Rangnam

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Airport Link Ratchaprarop

110 m. away

Chulalongkorn University

3 km. away

Suan Dusit University

5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.3 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.1 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

4.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3.7 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

860 m. away

Santirat Witthayalai School

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Siam Center

2 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

14,831 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

34,850 properties for rent

Central World Department Store

walk 11 min, 1 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

870 m. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

5 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2 km. away

Bo Be Market

3.4 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

13,430 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

2.6 km. away

King Power Complex

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Wireless Pier

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Chit Lom Pier

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ratchaprarop Road

less than 100 m.

Din Daeng Road

less than 100 m.

Phloen Chit Road

less than 100 m.

Phramongkutklao Hospital

2.3 km. away

Phyathai 2 Hospital

2.2 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

570 m. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 35.00 - 47.20 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
📍Top (ไม่รับ Co Agent)

📍Top (ไม่รับ Co Agent)

08/02/2564

คอนโดติด airport link ราชปรารภ ใกล้ประตูน้ำ

(5)
ND_Property

ND_Property

05/02/2564

ดีตรงที่ ติด Airport link ราชปรารภ แบบเดินข้ามถนนไป 20 ก้าวถึงบันไดรถไฟฟ้า สวยน่าอยู่ค่ะ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (111)

See All Listings (111)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2744725)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2744725)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
48.63 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2896723)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2896723)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
52 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2631925)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2631925)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
72 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2814845)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2814845)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
54 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2732118)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2732118)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
72 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2065572)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2065572)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
58 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Private Unit, Fully Equipped Common Area Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near Airport Rail Link Ratchaprarop Station

Private Unit, Fully Equipped Common Area Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near Airport Rail Link Ratchaprarop Station

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
72 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near Airport Rail Link Ratchaprarop Station High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think

Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near Airport Rail Link Ratchaprarop Station High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
37 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Comfortable and Ready to Move-in Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near Airport Rail Link Ratchaprarop Station

Comfortable and Ready to Move-in Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near Airport Rail Link Ratchaprarop Station

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3x
49 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Unit Priced Below Market Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near Airport Rail Link Ratchaprarop Station

Unit Priced Below Market Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near Airport Rail Link Ratchaprarop Station

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
52 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Condo in Central City at an Affordable Price Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near Airport Rail Link Ratchaprarop Station

Condo in Central City at an Affordable Price Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near Airport Rail Link Ratchaprarop Station

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
58 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space near Airport Rail Link Ratchaprarop Station

Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space near Airport Rail Link Ratchaprarop Station

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3x
57 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near Airport Rail Link Ratchaprarop Station Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space

Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near Airport Rail Link Ratchaprarop Station Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
72 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Great price, prime location Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near Airport Rail Link Ratchaprarop Station

Great price, prime location Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near Airport Rail Link Ratchaprarop Station

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
55 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ S13 Condo for rent: Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, fully furnished, ready to move in.

S13 Condo for rent: Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, fully furnished, ready to move in.

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
57 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:55
รูปภาพ Condo for rent Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop  Tel.0999983897

Condo for rent Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop Tel.0999983897

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
36 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:01
รูปภาพ IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop (1bed1bath 35sqm)

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop (1bed1bath 35sqm)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:31
รูปภาพ A030887 Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop

A030887 Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
72 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
รูปภาพ A034792 IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

A034792 IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
72 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (54)

See All Listings (54)
2 Bed 1 Bath 57 SQ.M Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop

2 Bed 1 Bath 57 SQ.M Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
57 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,772 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop

1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
34 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,529 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 69 SQ.M Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop

2 Bed 2 Bath 69 SQ.M Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
69.3 sq.m.
฿7,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,175 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop

1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
38 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,158 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop

1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
33 sq.m.
฿4,430,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,242 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop, 2B 1B, 24Fl., 6147860

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop, 2B 1B, 24Fl., 6147860

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
49.5 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,616 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedrooms for sales at Ideo verve Ratchaprarop 1949305

2 Bedrooms for sales at Ideo verve Ratchaprarop 1949305

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
49.5 sq.m.
฿5,840,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,980 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM 50M RACHAPRAROP AIRPORT LINK 1982574

ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM 50M RACHAPRAROP AIRPORT LINK 1982574

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
72 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
A035781 IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

A035781 IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
72 sq.m.
฿7,400,000
NEW !
(฿102,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
🚨Flash Sale! Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop - Rare Unit Back on Market! Grab It Now!

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
72 sq.m.
฿7,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:31
2-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1995914)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
72 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:23
2-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2692549)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
72 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:23
Selling Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop condo, located next to Airport Link Ratchaprarop. Selling at a loss.

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
55 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:01
#SC12963 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
57 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,263 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 15:09
2-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2896814)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
52 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,769 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2851968)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
57 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,211 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 1895594)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
57 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,772 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 2883248)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
48.63 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,592 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Ideo Verve Ratchaprarop near ARL Ratchaprarop (ID 211834)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
38 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,421 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by