Project IRIS Westgate Bangyai Picture - 1/17
Project IRIS Westgate Bangyai Picture - 2/17
Project IRIS Westgate Bangyai Picture - 3/17
Project IRIS Westgate Bangyai Picture - 4/17
Project IRIS Westgate Bangyai Picture - 5/17
Condominium

IRIS Westgate Bangyai

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi4.8/5
34Units for Sale
61Units for Rent

Freedom lifestyle that meets every perfect life Surrounded by nature and colors, modernity With complete facilities in the project and nearby The design emphasizes elegance. There are 3 Type 8 types. You can choose according to your style.

Interested in this project?

For rent 61 listings, For sale 34 listings

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
900
2.6 meter
2016
40.00 THB/sqm
5
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Plum Condo Bangyai Station

560 m. away

The Square Bangyai

780 m. away

The Midd Bangyai

750 m. away

City Station Bangyai

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Bangyai City Condo A8

less than 100 m.

Bang Yai City Center Condo

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Pong Udom Condominium

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangyai Condotown

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

MRT Khlong Bang Phai

530 m. away

MRT Talad Bang Yai

940 m. away

Kasintorn Saint Peter School

less than 100 m.

Makro Bangbuathong

5.1 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Yai

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Big C Super Center (Rattanathibet)

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

HomePro Rattanathibate

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

ikea bang yai

less than 100 m.

Central Plaza Westgate

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi

less than 100 m.

The Square Bang Yai

860 m. away

Chonlada Hospital

4.4 km. away

Karunvej Rattanathibet Hospital

3.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 25.92 - 41.90 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.8/5(14 project reviews)
Alisa

Alisa

02/05/2564

สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกที่ Iris Westgate (ไอริส เวสท์เกต) รวมทั้ง ลิฟท์ ที่จอดรถ การรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชั่วโมง กล้องวงจรปิด สระว่ายนำ้ ฟิตเนส สวนหย่อม / พื้นที่จัดบาร์บีคิว ร้านค้าในโครงการ wi-fi ค่าส่วนกลาง ฿40 ต่อ ตรม.

(5)
richmantoy

richmantoy

02/05/2564

(5)
family_style

family_style

02/05/2564

(5)
chill

chill

02/05/2564

(5)
TUM

TUM

01/05/2564

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (17)

รูปภาพ G 6291💛 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Iris Westgate Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 6291💛 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Iris Westgate Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿6,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/10/2021)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:10
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo IRIS WESTGATE BANGYAI Building 5, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

For Rent Condo IRIS WESTGATE BANGYAI Building 5, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ G 6287💙中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Iris Westgate Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 6287💙中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Iris Westgate Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
33.4 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/8/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
รูปภาพ G 1972💙 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent THE IRIS BANGYAI Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 1972💙 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent THE IRIS BANGYAI Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
25 sq.m.
฿5,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/1/2019)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:53
รูปภาพ G7554💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent IRIS Westgate Line ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G7554💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent IRIS Westgate Line ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
25.62 sq.m.
฿5,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:53
รูปภาพ G8513💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent IRIS Westgate 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G8513💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent IRIS Westgate 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿6,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:53
รูปภาพ G 3594💙 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Iris Westgate Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 3594💙 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Iris Westgate Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32.1 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/8/2019)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:53
รูปภาพ  G7622💙中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent IRIS Westgate Line ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G7622💙中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent IRIS Westgate Line ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
25.92 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:53
รูปภาพ A68-044 Condo for rent, The Iris Bangyai, 1st floor, Building 5, swimming pool view, 29 sq m., beautiful and complete ✨

A68-044 Condo for rent, The Iris Bangyai, 1st floor, Building 5, swimming pool view, 29 sq m., beautiful and complete ✨

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
29 sq.m.
฿5,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:42
รูปภาพ The iris                  bangyai

The iris bangyai

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿6,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/6/2018)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ **The room is empty. The biggest room  ** For rent, IRIS WESTGATE, purple train, clear view, this price also has a washing machine SN340.28

**The room is empty. The biggest room ** For rent, IRIS WESTGATE, purple train, clear view, this price also has a washing machine SN340.28

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
32 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/10/2022)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:01
รูปภาพ 💥For rent The IRIS Westgate, near Central Westgate 🚄 MRT Khlong Bang Phai

💥For rent The IRIS Westgate, near Central Westgate 🚄 MRT Khlong Bang Phai

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿6,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ IRIS Westgate BangyaiIRIS Westgate Bangyai

IRIS Westgate BangyaiIRIS Westgate Bangyai

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
25.92 sq.m.
฿6,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/7/2020)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:37
รูปภาพ  THE IRIS BANGYAI CONDO FOR RENT 5500 BAHT PER MONTH

THE IRIS BANGYAI CONDO FOR RENT 5500 BAHT PER MONTH

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
24 sq.m.
฿5,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/8/2019)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:20
รูปภาพ Condo for rent, The Iris Bangyai, fully furnished and electrical appliances ready to move in

Condo for rent, The Iris Bangyai, fully furnished and electrical appliances ready to move in

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2019)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 07:54
รูปภาพ For rent 6,000 bht. The iris Bangyai , 26 sqm.

For rent 6,000 bht. The iris Bangyai , 26 sqm.

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿6,000/ month
(Available for rent : 14/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 29/03/2026 03:16

Units for Sale (27)

See All Listings (27)
Sale : Iris westgate  Bang Yai

Sale : Iris westgate Bang Yai

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
25.92 sq.m.
฿1,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,910 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:40
🔥 FOR SALE – Minimal cozy condo, fully furnished, ready to move in, best price in Bangyai area

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
25.92 sq.m.
฿1,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,302 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:02
A033880 The Iris westgate

A033880 The Iris westgate

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
25 sq.m.
฿1,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿40,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
 Condo  for sale IRIS - Westgate

Condo for sale IRIS - Westgate

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
33 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
NEW !
(฿74,242 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:00
CONDO 29.62 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.6M

CONDO 29.62 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.6M

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
29.62 sq.m.
฿1,630,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,030 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 05:46
CONDO 25.92 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.6M

CONDO 25.92 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.6M

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
25.92 sq.m.
฿1,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,657 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 05:45
CONDO 25.92 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.2M

CONDO 25.92 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.2M

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
25.92 sq.m.
฿1,210,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,682 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:17
CONDO 33.4 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.7M

CONDO 33.4 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.7M

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
33.4 sq.m.
฿1,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿50,299 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:16
CONDO 25.72 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.3M

CONDO 25.72 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.3M

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
25.72 sq.m.
฿1,270,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,378 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:16
CONDO 33.55 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 2.1M

CONDO 33.55 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 2.1M

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
33.55 sq.m.
฿2,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:16
CONDO 36.93 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.9M

CONDO 36.93 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.9M

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
36.93 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,803 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:16
CONDO 25.92 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.6M

CONDO 25.92 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.6M

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
25.92 sq.m.
฿1,610,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,114 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:16
CONDO 25.92 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.4M

CONDO 25.92 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.4M

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
25.92 sq.m.
฿1,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,941 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:15
CONDO 29.61 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.6M

CONDO 29.61 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.6M

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
29.61 sq.m.
฿1,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,036 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:15
CONDO 29.62 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.6M

CONDO 29.62 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.6M

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
29.62 sq.m.
฿1,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,018 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:15
CONDO 29.62 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.6M

CONDO 29.62 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.6M

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
29.62 sq.m.
฿1,629,100
UPDATE !
(฿55,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:15
CONDO 36.93 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.7M

CONDO 36.93 Sq.m. Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi for 1.7M

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36.93 sq.m.
฿1,740,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,116 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:15
1-BR Condo at The Iris Bangyai near MRT Khlong Bang Phai (ID 1029584)

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
Sale Condo The Iris westgate BangYai

Sale Condo The Iris westgate BangYai

Bang Bua Thong Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
26 sq.m.
฿1,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/10/2025 02:36

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by