Project KEEN Centre Sriracha Picture - 1/9
Project KEEN Centre Sriracha Picture - 2/9
Project KEEN Centre Sriracha Picture - 3/9
Project KEEN Centre Sriracha Picture - 4/9
Project KEEN Centre Sriracha Picture - 5/9
Condominium

KEEN Centre Sriracha

Si Racha Chonburi3.5/5
38Units for Sale
280Units for Rent
Live a quality life of Japanese style that combines design. And the ideas perfectly

Interested in this project?

For rent 280 listings, For sale 38 listings

Project Details

KEEN Centre Sriracha
Condominium
Si Racha Chonburi
625
2.7 meter
2020
60 THB/sqm
1
38

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ladda Condo View

510 m. away

Ladda Plus Sriracha

670 m. away

The Sky Condo Sriracha

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Marina Bay Front Sriracha

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Sri Racha Condo View

850 m. away

Plus Sriracha

190 m. away

Sri Racha Place

510 m. away

Lamtong Condo

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Ladda Place Condo Sriracha

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Sriracha Bay View Condominium

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

No mass transit information available

Assumption College Sriracha

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Darasamut School

2.3 km. away

Si Racha School

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

St.Paul s Convent School

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Kasetsart University Si Racha Campus

8.9 km. away

Robinson Sriracha

400 m. away

Central Si Racha

less than 100 m.

Si Racha Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Pinthong Industrial Estate

10.8 km. away

Phyathai Sriracha Hospital

330 m. away

Queen Savang Vadhana Memorial Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

1 Bedroom Type A

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 34.74 - 41.92 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

3.5/5(2 project reviews)
ASP Realty Rent & Sale Chonburi

ASP Realty Rent & Sale Chonburi

04/10/2567

Good room, reasonable price, housekeeper cleans the room every week.

(4)
Ploy

Ploy

13/02/2564

คอนโดใหม่ ใกล้โรบิสัน ราคาค่อนข้างสูง หน้าคอนโดรถติด

(3)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (265)

See All Listings (265)
รูปภาพ Condo Keen Sriracha, 2 bedroom 43,000 BahtPREMIUM

Condo Keen Sriracha, 2 bedroom 43,000 Baht

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
65.36 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
(Available for rent : 12/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 25/03/2026 13:01
รูปภาพ UK01-111 Condo for rent in Sriracha KEEN CENTRE SRIRACHA : Free! Cleaning service 2 times a week , 1 Bed 35 sq m. 19th floor | Only 16,000 baht/month

UK01-111 Condo for rent in Sriracha KEEN CENTRE SRIRACHA : Free! Cleaning service 2 times a week , 1 Bed 35 sq m. 19th floor | Only 16,000 baht/month

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
35 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:05
รูปภาพ UK01-002 For rent KEEN CENTRE SRIRACHA Keen, Sriracha city center, 1 bedroom, 35 sq m., price 15,000 baht | **free cleaning service 2 times a week

UK01-002 For rent KEEN CENTRE SRIRACHA Keen, Sriracha city center, 1 bedroom, 35 sq m., price 15,000 baht | **free cleaning service 2 times a week

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:05
รูปภาพ UK01-378 For rent! KEEN CENTRE SRIRACHA, luxury condo in the heart of Sriracha: 1 bedroom, size 35 sq m., 18 Flr. rental price 18,000 baht/month.

UK01-378 For rent! KEEN CENTRE SRIRACHA, luxury condo in the heart of Sriracha: 1 bedroom, size 35 sq m., 18 Flr. rental price 18,000 baht/month.

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:05
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Keen Centre Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 2111529)

2-BR Condo at Keen Centre Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 2111529)

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
66 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Keen Centre Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 2468262)

2-BR Condo at Keen Centre Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 2468262)

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
67 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Keen Centre Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 1401801)

2-BR Condo at Keen Centre Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 1401801)

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
67.09 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Keen Centre Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 2414596)

2-BR Condo at Keen Centre Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 2414596)

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
66 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Keen Centre Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 2556905)

2-BR Condo at Keen Centre Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 2556905)

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
65 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Keen Centre Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 2467731)

2-BR Condo at Keen Centre Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 2467731)

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
67 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Keen Centre Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 2722496)

2-BR Condo at Keen Centre Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 2722496)

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
66 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ ✨For rent: Keen Centre Condo Sriracha✨ 📍Opposite Robinson Sriracha

✨For rent: Keen Centre Condo Sriracha✨ 📍Opposite Robinson Sriracha

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
67 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:40
รูปภาพ ✨For rent: Keen Center Condo Sriracha

✨For rent: Keen Center Condo Sriracha

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
35 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:40
รูปภาพ Rent it out quickly! Keen Sriracha 35 sq.m. 16,500.- Fully furnished, free maid, just bring your luggage and move in.

Rent it out quickly! Keen Sriracha 35 sq.m. 16,500.- Fully furnished, free maid, just bring your luggage and move in.

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
35 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:40
รูปภาพ ✨For rent Keen Centre Condo Sriracha✨📍 Opposite Robinson Sriracha

✨For rent Keen Centre Condo Sriracha✨📍 Opposite Robinson Sriracha

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:40
รูปภาพ ✨For Rent Keen Center Condo Sriracha✨

✨For Rent Keen Center Condo Sriracha✨

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:40

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:40
รูปภาพ Rent it out quickly! Keen Sriracha 35 sq.m. 14,000.- Fully furnished, free maid, just bring your luggage and move in.

Rent it out quickly! Keen Sriracha 35 sq.m. 14,000.- Fully furnished, free maid, just bring your luggage and move in.

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
35 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:40
รูปภาพ UK01-354 For rent KEEN Centre Sriracha Condo: 1 bedroom, size 40 sq m., 23,000 baht/month, ready to move in, free cleaning service 2 times/week!

UK01-354 For rent KEEN Centre Sriracha Condo: 1 bedroom, size 40 sq m., 23,000 baht/month, ready to move in, free cleaning service 2 times/week!

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
40 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:35

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (38)

See All Listings (38)
For Sale, cheapest price in the project: - Keen Centre Condo - Live a quality life in Japanese style, the heart of Sriracha - only 2.89 MB

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
35 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
HOT SALE! Keen Centre Sriracha - Special price! 1 bedroom, 41 sq m, only 3.60 million baht.

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-18
41 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,366 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
Condo for sale Keen Sriracha floor 12A price 2,890,000 baht.

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
34.9 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,808 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:07
Penthouse Condo Keen Sriracha 95 MB

Penthouse Condo Keen Sriracha 95 MB

Si Racha Chonburi
5 bed
7 bath
fl. 37
250 sq.m.
฿95,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿380,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00
Keen, 2 bedrooms, 6.9 million baht

Keen, 2 bedrooms, 6.9 million baht

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
67 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,328 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00
Condo Keen Sriracha, 1 bedroom, 2.98 million baht

Condo Keen Sriracha, 1 bedroom, 2.98 million baht

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
35 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00
Luxury Penthouse in the Heart of Si Racha, starting at 18 million Baht

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
120.93 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,846 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00
✨ Condo for sale Keen Centre Sriracha✨ 💥 Special price 3.8 MB

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
41 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,683 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00
KEEN Center Condo 7 MB 67 Sqm.

KEEN Center Condo 7 MB 67 Sqm.

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
67 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,478 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00
2-BR Condo at Keen Centre Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 1536089)

2-BR Condo at Keen Centre Sriracha in Si Racha (ID 1536089)

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
67.09 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,356 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
KEEN centre sriracha for sale, high floor with sea view fully furnished

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
36.67 sq.m.
฿3,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,355 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:30
🏆 The Only One in Sriracha... Ultra Luxury Penthouse @ Keen Centre Sriracha

Si Racha Chonburi
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 37
285 sq.m.
฿35,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,807 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:00
Condo for sale, Keen Center Sriracha, beautiful room, great  location, city center, near Robinson

Condo for sale, Keen Center Sriracha, beautiful room, great location, city center, near Robinson

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
45 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:19
For sale Keen Center Condo Sriracha, prime location in the city center, on Sukhumvit Road.

Si Racha Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. .
65 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:19
Urgent sale, Keen Center Condo, Sriracha, prime location, near Robinson, move in Ready

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
32 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,625 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:19
Condo for sale in Sriracha, Keen Center, beautiful room, luxuriously decorated in Japanese style.

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
34 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:19
Condo for sale Sriracha Keen Center, beautiful room, fully furnished, good location, city center

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
35 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:19
For sale Keen Center Condo, best location in Sriracha, next to Sukhumvit, opposite Robinson Department Store.

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
40 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:19
Condo for sale in Sriracha, city center, community area, near Robinson Keen Center Sriracha

Si Racha Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
35 sq.m.
฿3,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:19

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by