Project Kraam Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 1/11
Project Kraam Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 2/11
Project Kraam Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 3/11
Project Kraam Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 4/11
Project Kraam Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Kraam Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
12Units for Sale
70Units for Rent

Kraam Sukhumvit 26 Kraam Sukhumvit 26 Developed by Nye Estate Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 29 floors, 128 units. High Rise Condo, Super Luxury level, designed under the concept of Luxury Home-Like Condominium, designed to have the functionality and efficiency of the home. Capturing the essence of home living in this highly praised neighborhood for decades, KRAAM offers a complete living experience. Selected for family life and giving future generations a place to call home. -BTS Phrom Phong -MRT Sukhumvit -Miracle Mall, EmQuartier, Emporium, K Village, Siam Paragon, Terminal 21, Robinson Sukhumvit, Major Cineplex Ekkamai, Korean Town, Gateway Ekkamai, Central Embassy , Central World -Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital, Theptarin Hospital, Sukhumvit Hospital -KiddyKare International School , The Apple Tree International School, Sai Nam Phueng School, Bangkok University

Interested in this project?

For rent 70 listings, For sale 12 listings

Project Details

Kraam Sukhumvit 26
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
128
3 meter
2019
100 THB/sqm
1
29

This project is developed by

NYE ESTATE logo

NYE ESTATE

8Projects
125Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Park 24

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

595 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

800 m. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

2 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Refine

260 m. away

BTS Phrom Phong

530 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.2 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3 km. away

Bangkok University

2.5 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.2 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,036 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

920 m. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,425 properties for rent

Phrom Phong

less than 100 m.

Benchakiti Park

2.6 km. away

The Emquartier

870 m. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,678 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 26

390 m. away

Camillian Hospital

2.8 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4.3 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (68)

See All Listings (68)
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2391573)

3-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2391573)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
170 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2633083)

3-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2633083)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
180 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2462338)

3-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2462338)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
180 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2873492)

1-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2873492)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
61 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2469969)

2-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2469969)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
111 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2447993)

1-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2447993)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
61 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2443593)

1-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2443593)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
61 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1445217)

2-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1445217)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
105 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2365474)

3-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2365474)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 28
160 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2873549)

2-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2873549)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
106 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2450642)

1-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2450642)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
61 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2205891)

1-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2205891)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
61 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2594035)

2-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2594035)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
110 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ #R356 For rent KRAAM Sukhumvit 26   Kram Sukhumvit 26 Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Size 61 sq m. 12th floor

#R356 For rent KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 Kram Sukhumvit 26 Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Size 61 sq m. 12th floor

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
61 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z3963💥 050169 🔥 Condo for Rent: KRAAM Sukhumvit 26

#Z3963💥 050169 🔥 Condo for Rent: KRAAM Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
110 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For rent, Kraam Sukhumvit 26, 2 bedrooms, 12th floor, near EmQuartier.

For rent, Kraam Sukhumvit 26, 2 bedrooms, 12th floor, near EmQuartier.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
105 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
รูปภาพ For rent, Kram Sukhumvit 26, 2 bedrooms, 20th floor, near BTS Phrom Phong.

For rent, Kram Sukhumvit 26, 2 bedrooms, 20th floor, near BTS Phrom Phong.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
110 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
รูปภาพ Kraam. 3bed 180sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Kraam. 3bed 180sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
180 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:13
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Kraam Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-79173 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Kraam Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-79173 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
61 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (12)

Best Price! 3 Beds 177 sq.m. High Fl. 20+ Good Location Close to BTS Phrom Phong 550 m. at Kraam Sukhumvit 26 Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20+
177 sq.m.
฿59,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿336,158 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:53
✨🦄 Exclusive Price 🦄✨ KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 – Stylish unit with full furnishings, ready to move in. 📞 Contact: 096-249-3698 Ref: KRAAM0024

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
60 sq.m.
฿15,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿258,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:31
2-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 565561)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
111 sq.m.
฿35,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿323,423 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at KRAAM Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1305342)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
110 sq.m.
฿34,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿309,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
A036535 Kraam Sukhumvit 26

A036535 Kraam Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
105 sq.m.
฿32,000,000
NEW !
(฿304,762 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
A036464 Kraam Sukhumvit 26

A036464 Kraam Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
60 sq.m.
฿18,590,000
NEW !
(฿309,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
Kraam Sukhumvit 26 2 bedrooms, for sale

Kraam Sukhumvit 26 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
99.58 sq.m.
฿36,132,000
UPDATE !
(฿362,844 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
Kraam Sukhumvit 26 1 bedroom, for sale

Kraam Sukhumvit 26 1 bedroom, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
60.49 sq.m.
฿19,462,960
UPDATE !
(฿321,755 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
Condominium for sale Kraam Sukhumvit 26  Tel.0999983897

Condominium for sale Kraam Sukhumvit 26 Tel.0999983897

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
102 sq.m.
฿33,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿328,431 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:43
LTHC5917 – Kraam Sukhumvit 26 FOR SALE 3 beds 3 baths size 177.53 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Phrom Phong station ONLY65 MB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
1 sq.m.
฿65,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,000,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18
LTH3025 – Kraam Sukhumvit 26 FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 105.7 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Phrom Phong station ONLY 31.9 MB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
105.7 sq.m.
฿31,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿301,798 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18
Best Price! 3 Beds 177 sq.m. High Fl. 20+ Good Location Close to BTS Phrom Phong 550 m.-Kraam Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 22
177 sq.m.
฿59,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿336,158 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/02/2026 14:44

Nearby Projects Kraam Sukhumvit 26

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by