Project Lumpini Center Ladprao 111 Picture - 1/10
Project Lumpini Center Ladprao 111 Picture - 2/10
Project Lumpini Center Ladprao 111 Picture - 3/10
Project Lumpini Center Ladprao 111 Picture - 4/10
Project Lumpini Center Ladprao 111 Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Lumpini Center Ladprao 111

Bang Kapi Bangkok4.0/5
35Units for Sale
5Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 5 listings, For sale 35 listings

Project Details

Lumpini Center Ladprao 111

Other Names

  • L.P.N. Center Lad Phrao 111
  • ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ ลาดพร้าว 111 เฟส 1 - 2
  • Lumpini Center Ladprao 111 Phase 1 - 2
  • Lumpini Center ลาดพร้าว 111 เฟส 1 - 2
Condominium
Bang Kapi Bangkok
1,107
2003
- THB/sqm
7
8,9
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Ladprao 113

440 m. away

Knightsbridge Collage Ramkhamhaeng

2.2 km. away

Lumpini Ville Ramkhamhaeng 44

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Living Nest Ramkhamhaeng

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Niche ID Ladprao 130

890 m. away

The Niche Citi Ladprao 130

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

624 Condolette Ladprao

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Lumpini Center Happyland

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Center Nawamin

2.2 km. away

Chewathai Ramkamhaeng

2.1 km. away

MRT Lat Phrao 101

940 m. away

MRT Bang Kapi

840 m. away

Wat Bueng Thonglang Secondary School

3.4 km. away

Khlong Kacha School

4.1 km. away

Udom Kasem Business

4.3 km. away

Santichon Islamic School

3.3 km. away

Bangkok Arts&Crafts College

3.3 km. away

Rattana Bandit University (Rbac)

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Assumption University Huamark Campus (Abac Huamark)

3.4 km. away

National Institute of Development Administration (NIDA)

2.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Kapi

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Big C Extra Sukhaphiban 3

3.3 km. away

Makro Ladprao (Makro Lat Phrao)

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

HomePro Ramkumhaeng

3.4 km. away

The Mall Bang Kapi

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Major Hollywood Ramkhamhaeng

4.3 km. away

Bang Kapi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Kapi

4,138 properties for rent

Tawanna

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Tawanna

3,294 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Tawanna

Found 1,352 listings

Wat Klang Pier

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Nawamin Road

less than 100 m.

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Samitivej Srinakarin Hospital

4.3 km. away

Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

2.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.0/5(1 project reviews)
อนันต์  เถื่อนโทสาร

อนันต์ เถื่อนโทสาร

27/04/2564

เป็นโครงการที่ตั้งตรงแหล่งชอปปิ้งมาก ห้องกว้าง เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ หาขอวกินง่ายมาก มีที่เดินเล่นเลยอะ

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (2)

รูปภาพ ✅ LCLP117 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ LCLP117 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
32 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Lumpini Center Ladprao111 Near Vejthani Hospital Bts.Bangkapi

For Rent Lumpini Center Ladprao111 Near Vejthani Hospital Bts.Bangkapi

Bang Kapi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
(Available for rent : 22/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/09/2025 03:52

Units for Sale (27)

See All Listings (27)
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Lumpini Center Ladprao 111  6229241

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Lumpini Center Ladprao 111 6229241

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
63.9 sq.m.
฿2,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿39,906 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
A034057 Lumpini Center Ladprao 111

A034057 Lumpini Center Ladprao 111

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29 sq.m.
฿1,170,000
UPDATE !
(฿40,345 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
A033683 Lumpini Center Ladprao 111

A033683 Lumpini Center Ladprao 111

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
27 sq.m.
฿1,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿44,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
🎉 For Sell Condo LUMPINI CENTER LADPRAO 111 Building F, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:00
🔥MD-25077201 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price, Lumpini Center Ladprao 111. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
28 sq.m.
฿1,200,000
NEW !
(฿42,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
🔺 For Sell Condo LUMPINI CENTER LADPRAO 111 Building F, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:00
Lumpini Center Ladprao 111  For Sell

Lumpini Center Ladprao 111 For Sell

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,931 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:02
📌 For Sell Condo LUMPINI CENTER LADPRAO 111 Building F, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:00
Dpromp131225   Sale:📍Lumpini Center Ladprao 111

Dpromp131225 Sale:📍Lumpini Center Ladprao 111

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
27.63 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿50,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:32
🚩 For Sell Condo LUMPINI CENTER LADPRAO 111 Building F, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:01
Lumpini Center Ladprao 111  For Sell

Lumpini Center Ladprao 111 For Sell

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
29 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,931 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:22
Lumpini Center Ladprao 111  For Sell

Lumpini Center Ladprao 111 For Sell

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
29 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,931 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:21
DL26031042 Condo for sale, Lumpini Center Ladprao 111 near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
27.68 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿50,217 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
For Sell Condo LUMPINI CENTER LADPRAO 111 Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
44 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿42,955 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:30
For Sell Condo LUMPINI CENTER LADPRAO 111 Building F, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:30
✅ S-LCLP142 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-LCLP142 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
27.86 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,892 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:05
✅ S-LCLP140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-LCLP140 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
60 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿41,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:05
✅ S-LCLP145 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-LCLP145 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32.12 sq.m.
฿1,340,000
UPDATE !
(฿41,719 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:05
✅ S-LCLP146 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-LCLP146 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27.85 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,910 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:05

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Lumpini Center Ladprao 111

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by