Project Lumpini Ville Cultural Center Picture - 1/9
Project Lumpini Ville Cultural Center Picture - 2/9
Project Lumpini Ville Cultural Center Picture - 3/9
Project Lumpini Ville Cultural Center Picture - 4/9
Project Lumpini Ville Cultural Center Picture - 5/9
Condominium

Lumpini Ville Cultural Center

Huai Khwang Bangkok5.0/5
26Units for Sale
44Units for Rent
  • Lumpini Ville Cultural Center & nbsp; & nbsp; from & nbsp; lpn & nbsp; is located on Prachauthit Road. Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok, near MRT, Cultural Center, Central Rama 9, Fortune, Big C, Lotus, Esplanade, Ratchada, & Nbsp; Cultural Center of Thailand and Rama 9 Hospital, Lumpini Ville Cultural Center & Nbsp; is a Low Rise 8, 9th floor, project building, 12-2-63 rai of the project, a total of 1,324 units. There are rooms to choose from, 1 bedroom and 2 bedrooms & nbsp; Start sizes. Early 30.00-62.50 sq.m., completed with a year 2006. Facilities in the project, such as welcome halls, swimming pools, fitness, resting gardens, multi -purpose rooms, key card doors, car park 750 & nbsp; cars, surveillance cameras, 24 -hour security system Nearby places Central Rama 9
  • Fortune Rama 9
  • Big C Ratchada
  • Lotus Ratchada
  • The Street Ratchada
  • Esplanade Ratchada
  • Ratchada Train Market
  • Huai Khwang Night Market
  • The Cultural Center of Thailand
  • Rama Hospital 9
  • Piyawat Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 44 listings, For sale 26 listings

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1324
- meter
2006
25 THB/sqm
9
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LPN logo

LPN

155Projects
6820Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang

430 m. away

City Home Ratchada

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Supalai City Resort Ratchada - Huai Khwang

670 m. away

Supalai Wellington

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

The Seed Ratchada - Huay Kwang

750 m. away

U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station

430 m. away

IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Supalai Wellington II

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Life @ Ratchada - Huay Kwang

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

MRT Huai Khwang

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

less than 100 m.

Thanormpitvithaya School

4.2 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

2.4 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

2.6 km. away

Lycée Français International de Bangkok

2.5 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3.6 km. away

Ratchaphak Technology And Management College

3.2 km. away

Inthrachai Commercial College

3.1 km. away

Singapore International School of Bangkok (SISB)

2.6 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

2.3 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

2.5 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

15,666 properties for rent

Embassy of The Republic of Korea

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Thailand Cultural Centre

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Department of Cultural Promotion

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Golden Place Rama 9

2.1 km. away

Pracha Uthit Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

Thiam Ruam Mit Road

less than 100 m.

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.6 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

5.5 km. away

Piyawet Hospital

3.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.00 - 38.00 sqm

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
พชรดนัย เศรษฐหิรัญวาณิช

พชรดนัย เศรษฐหิรัญวาณิช

08/02/2564

สถานที่สะอาดปลอดภัยใกล้รถไฟฟ้า ใกล้ร้านอาหารดังหลายแห่ง

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (38)

See All Listings (38)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Lumpini Ville Cultural Center near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2888555)

2-BR Condo at Lumpini Ville Cultural Center near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2888555)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
60 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ #SC13582​​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Lumpini Ville Cultural Center🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

#SC13582​​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Lumpini Ville Cultural Center🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ For rent, Lumpini Ville Cultural Center, Building A 1, 3rd floor.

For rent, Lumpini Ville Cultural Center, Building A 1, 3rd floor.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
60 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Lumpini Ville Cultural Center , MRT-Huai Khwang , Sam Saen Nok , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-88079 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Lumpini Ville Cultural Center , MRT-Huai Khwang , Sam Saen Nok , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-88079 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Lumpini Ville Cultural Center , Sam Saen Nok , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-40944 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Lumpini Ville Cultural Center , Sam Saen Nok , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-40944 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
61 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm

For Rent Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
62 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:45

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
62 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ G 2052💖中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Lumpini Ville Cultural Center Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 2052💖中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Lumpini Ville Cultural Center Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
31 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/1/2019)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:56
รูปภาพ G 7042💖 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 7042💖 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
62 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/9/2022)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:56
รูปภาพ G8036❤️ 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Lumpini Ville Cultural Center Line ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G8036❤️ 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Lumpini Ville Cultural Center Line ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 3
31.2 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:56
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
62 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Lumpini Ville Cultural Center - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-25035430

🔥 Available Now! Lumpini Ville Cultural Center - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-25035430

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
62 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
รูปภาพ For rent: Lumpini Ville Cultural Center 💫 Prime location! Condo near MRT Huai Khwang, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-25084800

For rent: Lumpini Ville Cultural Center 💫 Prime location! Condo near MRT Huai Khwang, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-25084800

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
36 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
รูปภาพ HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Lumpini Ville Cultural Center MD-25035409

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Lumpini Ville Cultural Center MD-25035409

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
รูปภาพ 📌For Rent Condo Lumpini Ville Cultural Center

📌For Rent Condo Lumpini Ville Cultural Center

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-8
64.5 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
รูปภาพ G 1536💖中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 1536💖中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/10/2018)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:37
รูปภาพ #S2565 For Rent Lumpini Ville Cultural Center

#S2565 For Rent Lumpini Ville Cultural Center

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z006 Condo For Rent Lumpini Ville Cultural Center

#Z006 Condo For Rent Lumpini Ville Cultural Center

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #A249 For rent, Lumpini Ville Cultural center condo

#A249 For rent, Lumpini Ville Cultural center condo

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (24)

For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
61 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,574 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:30
1 Bed 1 Bath Lumpini Ville Cultural Center Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath Lumpini Ville Cultural Center Condo For Sale

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35.4 sq.m.
฿2,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,559 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
🚩 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building B2, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
61 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,213 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
62 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,452 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:00
🔺 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building B2, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
61 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,213 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:01
🔺 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
62 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,452 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:01
📌 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
61 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,574 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:01
🔥MD-26028892 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price, Lumpini Ville Cultural Center. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5-10
30 sq.m.
฿1,855,000
UPDATE !
(฿61,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
For sale, Lumpini Ville Cultural Center 💫 Great location! Condo near MRT Huai Khwang, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-25084799

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
36 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
🔥MD-26028947 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price, Lumpini Ville Cultural Center. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5-10
32 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
NEW !
(฿54,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
🎉 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
61 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,574 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:00
🚩 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
61 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,574 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:00
🎉 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
62 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,452 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:00
🎉 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building B2, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
61 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,213 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:00
🔺 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
61 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,574 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:01
📌 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building A2, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
62 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,452 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:02
📌 For Sell Condo LUMPINI VILLE CULTURAL CENTER Building B2, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
61 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,213 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:02
P-141166🏢Condo for for sell Lumpini Ville Cultural Center fully furnished. Line Id @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿1,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,813 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:10
P-87662 🏢Condo for for sell Lumpini Ville Cultural Center fully furnished.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
62 sq.m.
฿3,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,484 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:10

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Lumpini Ville Cultural Center

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by