Project Maestro 12 Ratchathewi Picture - 1/13
Project Maestro 12 Ratchathewi Picture - 2/13
Project Maestro 12 Ratchathewi Picture - 3/13
Project Maestro 12 Ratchathewi Picture - 4/13
Project Maestro 12 Ratchathewi Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Maestro 12 Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok5.0/5
20Units for Sale
64Units for Rent

Master 12 Ratchathewi, where all components indicate uniqueness. The architecture has been created through the combination of classic and catchiness. Perfectly

Interested in this project?

For rent 64 listings, For sale 20 listings

Project Details

Maestro 12 Ratchathewi

Other Names

  • Maestro 12 ราชเทวี
  • Maestro 12 Residence
Condominium
Ratchathewi Bangkok
124
2.5 meter
2016
50 THB/sqm
1
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT logo

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT

39Projects
3495Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

570 m. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

610 m. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

500 m. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

500 m. away

Rhythm Rangnam

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Q Phayathai

540 m. away

Villa Rachatewi

410 m. away

Supalai Premier Ratchathewi

410 m. away

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

IDEO Mobi Phayathai

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

BTS Ratchathewi

340 m. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Suan Dusit University

3.9 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

3.5 km. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

4.4 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Santirat Witthayalai School

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.9 km. away

Siam Center

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,148 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

Central Chit Lom

2.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.7 km. away

Bo Be Market

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

13,728 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

King Power Complex

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Sapan Hua Chang Pier

700 m. away

Pratunum

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

15,221 properties for rent

Banthat Thong

less than 100 m.

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ratchaprarop Road

less than 100 m.

Phramongkutklao Hospital

2.4 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bumrungrat Hospital

3.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 26.50 - 40.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Easy Condo Home

Easy Condo Home

27/07/2564

ระยะทางเดินจาก โครงการ ไปยังบีทีเอสที่มีร้านอาหารริมถนนและร้านอาหารมากมาย! ระบบรักษาควาามปลอดภัยดี

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (57)

See All Listings (57)
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 31 SQ.M at Maestro 12EXCLUSIVE

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 31 SQ.M at Maestro 12

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
31 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ 🔸🔷🔶N12001 Maestro 12 📲LINE: @theagentpro 🔶🔷🔸

🔸🔷🔶N12001 Maestro 12 📲LINE: @theagentpro 🔶🔷🔸

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
31 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

For Rent Condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

For Rent Condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌Exclusive!📌 For rent condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

📌Exclusive!📌 For rent condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
31 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎊Best value!🎊 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

🎊Best value!🎊 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Maestro 12 Ratchathewi (D6905022)

Condo for Rent at Maestro 12 Ratchathewi (D6905022)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
30 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ #SC13568 ​ 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Maestro 12 Ratchathewi🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

#SC13568 ​ 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Maestro 12 Ratchathewi🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ #SC13666    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Maestro 12 Ratchathewi🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13666    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Maestro 12 Ratchathewi🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
31 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ #S2892 For Rent Maestro 12 Ratchathewi

#S2892 For Rent Maestro 12 Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
28 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S4522 For Rent  Maestro 12 Ratchathewi

#S4522 For Rent Maestro 12 Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
36.5 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z461 Condo for rent Maestro 12 Ratchathewi

#Z461 Condo for rent Maestro 12 Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S3155 For Rent Maestro 12 Ratchathewi

#S3155 For Rent Maestro 12 Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30.6 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🔥Hot deal!🔥 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

🔥Hot deal!🔥 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🚩Best room!🚩 For rent condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

🚩Best room!🚩 For rent condo MAESTRO 12 Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
31 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room Citt View Fully furnished Good Location Close to  BTS Ratchathewi @ Maestro 12

1 Bed Large Room Citt View Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi @ Maestro 12

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
31 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:10

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (20)

🔥🔥PetFriendly Large Room 1 Bed  Close to BTS  Ratchathewi 300 m. @  Maestro 12

🔥🔥PetFriendly Large Room 1 Bed Close to BTS Ratchathewi 300 m. @ Maestro 12

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
36.2 sq.m.
฿5,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,265 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:55
🔥MD-25043595 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Maestro 12 Ratchathewi. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
42 sq.m.
฿6,480,000
NEW !
(฿154,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
1-BR Condo at Maestro 12 Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1903381)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34.3 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,315 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
1-BR Condo at Maestro 12 Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2734387)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
37 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿194,595 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1 Bed 1 Bath 36 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 36 Sqm Condo For Sale

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
36 sq.m.
฿6,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿169,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 34.3 Sq.m Maestro 12

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 34.3 Sq.m Maestro 12

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34.3 sq.m.
฿5,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,434 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 63 SQ.M at Maestro 12

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 63 SQ.M at Maestro 12

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
63 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿198,413 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 36.25 Sq.m Maestro 12

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 36.25 Sq.m Maestro 12

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
36.2 sq.m.
฿5,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,420 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 31 SQ.M Maestro 12

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 31 SQ.M Maestro 12

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
31 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿209,677 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom  32 SQ.M Maestro 12

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M Maestro 12

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32.8 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,780 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
A035520 Maestro 12

A035520 Maestro 12

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
62.2 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
NEW !
(฿120,579 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
✨ For Sale: Maestro 12 Ratchathewi Condo ✨  💰 Only 7,000,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Maestro 12 Ratchathewi Condo ✨ 💰 Only 7,000,000 THB

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
61 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,754 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
🔥 For Sale !! 🔥 Code C20251000033..........Maestro 12 Ratchathewi, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!!📣📣

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
27.5 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿178,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:58
1-BR Condo at Maestro 12 Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1411697)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33.5 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,209 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Maestro 12 Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 670461)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
31 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,097 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
🔥🔥Ready-to-move-in Condo, Central City Location Maestro 12 near BTS Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-10
62.2 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
(฿200,965 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 10:58
🔥5.3 MB Pet Friendly 1 Bed Nice Room Good Location Close to BTS  Ratchathewi 300 m. @ Maestro 12

🔥5.3 MB Pet Friendly 1 Bed Nice Room Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 300 m. @ Maestro 12

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
33 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
(฿160,606 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/04/2026 09:14
Maestro 12 for sale 1bed 1bath

Maestro 12 for sale 1bed 1bath

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30.6 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
(฿179,739 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/04/2026 04:56
1 Bed  Close to BTS  Ratchathewi 300 m.  #PetFriendly-Maestro 12

1 Bed Close to BTS Ratchathewi 300 m. #PetFriendly-Maestro 12

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33.5 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,209 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/02/2026 08:30

Nearby Projects Maestro 12 Ratchathewi

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by