Project Metro Luxe Rama 4 Picture - 1/9
Project Metro Luxe Rama 4 Picture - 2/9
Project Metro Luxe Rama 4 Picture - 3/9
Project Metro Luxe Rama 4 Picture - 4/9
Project Metro Luxe Rama 4 Picture - 5/9
Condominium

Metro Luxe Rama 4

Khlong Toei Bangkok4.7/5
38Units for Sale
47Units for Rent

Luxurious condo responds to the definition of a passionate life. Distinctive with unique design details Delight in a natural relaxation atmosphere Complete convenience, Bangkok University, Kluai Nam Tai, near BTS Ekkamai ?? and the expressway Near the luxury lifestyle, Di Em Phorium and Gateway Ekkamai to Thonglor-Ekkamai area for just a few minutes.

Interested in this project?

For rent 47 listings, For sale 38 listings

Project Details

Metro Luxe Rama 4
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
478
2.4 meter
2015
45 THB/sqm
3
8

This project is developed by

PROPERTY PERFECT logo

PROPERTY PERFECT

118Projects
2849Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

740 m. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

450 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 44/1

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Reveal

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Zenith Place Sukhumvit 42

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Ekkamai

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,052 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.9 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.4 km. away

Bangkok University

360 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

2.8 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

less than 100 m.

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,056 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,063 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

ViMUT Theptarin Rama 4 Hospital

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 22.5 - 23.5 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.7/5(3 project reviews)
Condominium For You

Condominium For You

23/07/2564

“เมโทร ลักซ์ เอกมัย-พระราม 4“ คอนโดจาก พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ เพอร์เฟค ภายใต้คอนเซ็ปต์ A LUXURY CONDO FOR URBAN LIVING คอนโดหรู ตอบโจทย์นิยามการใช้ชีวิตที่น่าหลงใหล โดดเด่นด้วยรายละเอียดการออกแบบที่เป็นเอกลักษณ์ รื่นรมย์ในบรรยากาศผ่อนคลายเป็นธรรมชาติ ครบครันความสะดวกสบาย ติด ม.กรุงเทพกล้วยน้ำไท ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS เอกมัย

(4)
Lisa Chinese

Lisa Chinese

08/02/2564

“A LUXURY CONDO FOR URBAN LIVING คอนโดหรู ตอบโจทย์นิยามการใช้ชีวิตที่น่าหลงใหล โดดเด่นด้วยรายละเอียดการออกแบบที่เป็นเอกลักษณ์ รื่นรมย์ในบรรยากาศผ่อนคลายเป็นธรรมชาติ ครบครันความสะดวกสบาย ติด ม.กรุงเทพกล้วยน้ำไท ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS เอกมัย”

(5)
"หนุ่ม" (ไม่รับโคเอเจ้น) สนใจเช่า Line @noom8  (มี@ด้วย)

"หนุ่ม" (ไม่รับโคเอเจ้น) สนใจเช่า Line @noom8 (มี@ด้วย)

08/02/2564

คอนโดอยู่ใกล้มหาลัยกรุงเทพ หน้าโครงการมี 7-11 หาของกินสะดวก

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (38)

See All Listings (38)
รูปภาพ Metro Luxe Rama                  4

Metro Luxe Rama 4

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
35 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Metro Luxe Rama 4

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Metro Luxe Rama 4

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Metroluxe Rama 4 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2539962)

1-BR Condo at Metroluxe Rama 4 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2539962)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34.57 sq.m.
฿3,450,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Metro Luxe Rama 4 , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-156170 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Metro Luxe Rama 4 , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-156170 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32.82 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Metro Luxe Rama 4 , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-76626 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Metro Luxe Rama 4 , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-76626 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Metro Luxe Rama 4 , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-97828 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Metro Luxe Rama 4 , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-97828 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
33 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ  Metro Luxe Rama 4 – 1BR Near Ekkamai (Short Motorbike Ride) Only 12,000 THB/month

Metro Luxe Rama 4 – 1BR Near Ekkamai (Short Motorbike Ride) Only 12,000 THB/month

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:17
รูปภาพ For rent Metro Luxe Rama 4 [BTS Ekkamai] Ready to move in [Line: @lifeland]

For rent Metro Luxe Rama 4 [BTS Ekkamai] Ready to move in [Line: @lifeland]

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
25 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:08
รูปภาพ P-50954 — For Rent: Metro Luxe Rama 4 Near BTS Ekkamai. Fully Furnished with Washing Machine. 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

P-50954 — For Rent: Metro Luxe Rama 4 Near BTS Ekkamai. Fully Furnished with Washing Machine. 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 5
25 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:40
รูปภาพ For Rent Metro Luxe Rama 4  Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H17438

For Rent Metro Luxe Rama 4 Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H17438

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:17
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: Metro Luxe Rama 4

Condo for Rent: Metro Luxe Rama 4

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
23 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:17
รูปภาพ For rent at  Metro Luxe Rama 4, More Rooms available, Fast response via LINE, Price Negotiable

For rent at Metro Luxe Rama 4, More Rooms available, Fast response via LINE, Price Negotiable

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:17
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: Metro Luxe Rama 4, Near BTS Ekkamai

Condo for Rent: Metro Luxe Rama 4, Near BTS Ekkamai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:17
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: Metro Luxe Rama 4   Rent Price: 12,000 Baht / month

Condo for Rent: Metro Luxe Rama 4 Rent Price: 12,000 Baht / month

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:17
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: Metro Luxe Rama 4

Condo for Rent: Metro Luxe Rama 4

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:17
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: Metro Luxe Rama 4

Condo for Rent: Metro Luxe Rama 4

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
23 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:17
รูปภาพ For rent at Metro Luxe Rama 4, More Rooms available, Fast response via LINE, Price Negotiable

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:17
รูปภาพ Condo for rent: Metro Luxe Rama 4 ((BTS Ekkamai )) (( MK-02 line @livingbkk ))

Condo for rent: Metro Luxe Rama 4 ((BTS Ekkamai )) (( MK-02 line @livingbkk ))

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ DL23040222 Condo for rent, Metro Luxe Rama 4 near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

DL23040222 Condo for rent, Metro Luxe Rama 4 near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (36)

See All Listings (36)
Metro Luxe Rama                     4

Metro Luxe Rama 4

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
35 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
#SC11650  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Metro Luxe Rama 4🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
35 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:09
CONDO 25.98 Sq.m. Khlong Toei Bangkok for 3.1M

CONDO 25.98 Sq.m. Khlong Toei Bangkok for 3.1M

Khlong Toei Bangkok
25.98 sq.m.
฿3,105,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,515 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:39
For Sell Condo METRO LUXE RAMA 4 Building C, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,786 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:30
For Sell Condo METRO LUXE RAMA 4 Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
27 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,926 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:30
P-125377 🏢Condo for sell Metro Luxe Rama 4 fully furnished. Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,593 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:00
1 Bed 1 Bath 34.5 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 34.5 Sqm Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34.5 sq.m.
฿4,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Metro Luxe Rama 4

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Metro Luxe Rama 4

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath  28 SQ.M  Metro Luxe Rama 4

1 Bed 1 Bath 28 SQ.M Metro Luxe Rama 4

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 34 SQ.M Metro Luxe Rama 4

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 34 SQ.M Metro Luxe Rama 4

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34.5 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,652 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 28 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 28 Sqm Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿3,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,929 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQM. Metro Luxe Rama 4

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQM. Metro Luxe Rama 4

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿3,764,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,467 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
A040048 Metro Luxe Rama 4

A040048 Metro Luxe Rama 4

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34.5 sq.m.
฿3,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,261 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
🔺 For Sell Condo METRO LUXE RAMA 4 Building C, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,786 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:00
🔺 For Sell Condo METRO LUXE RAMA 4 Building C, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:00
🔺 For Sell Condo METRO LUXE RAMA 4 Building C, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 25.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
25 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
NEW !
(฿106,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:00
🎉 For Sell Condo METRO LUXE RAMA 4 Building C, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:00
🎉 For Sell Condo METRO LUXE RAMA 4 Building C, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,786 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:00
🚩 For Sell Condo METRO LUXE RAMA 4 Building C, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 25.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
25 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
NEW !
(฿106,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:01

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Metro Luxe Rama 4

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by