Project Metro Luxe Ratchada Picture - 1/11
Project Metro Luxe Ratchada Picture - 2/11
Project Metro Luxe Ratchada Picture - 3/11
Project Metro Luxe Ratchada Picture - 4/11
Project Metro Luxe Ratchada Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Metro Luxe Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok0.0/5
47Units for Sale
105Units for Rent

Distinctive with unique design details Delight in a natural relaxation atmosphere Complete the new CBD convenience near MRT Sutthisan

Interested in this project?

For rent 105 listings, For sale 47 listings

Project Details

Metro Luxe Ratchada

Other Names

  • Metro Luxe รัชดา
  • Metro Luxe Rachada
Condominium
Din Daeng Bangkok
535
2.40 meter
2017
45 THB/sqm
4
8

This project is developed by

PROPERTY PERFECT logo

PROPERTY PERFECT

118Projects
3030Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

City Home Ratchada

3.1 km. away

Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang

2.3 km. away

Quinn Ratchada 17

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Supalai City Resort Ratchada - Huai Khwang

3.4 km. away

Life Ratchadapisek

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Seed Ratchada - Huay Kwang

3.4 km. away

The Kris Ratchada 17

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Metro Sky Ratchada

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang

2.2 km. away

MRT Sutthisan

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

MRT Huai Khwang

2.2 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

5.7 km. away

Thanormpitvithaya School

5 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Chan Hun Bumpen School

3.6 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

2.1 km. away

Reserves Training Center Territorial Defense Department

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

4.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

5.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

3.3 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

3.1 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

4.9 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

3.1 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

16,531 properties for rent

Din Daeng

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Din Daeng

6,770 properties for rent

Muang Thai - Phatra Complex

less than 100 m.

Thailand Cultural Centre

3.5 km. away

Department of Cultural Promotion

3.6 km. away

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

3.7 km. away

Intramara Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Sutthisan Winitchai Road

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 27.90 - 48.90 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (92)

See All Listings (92)
รูปภาพ Metro Luxe                    Ratchada

Metro Luxe Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
37 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Metro Luxe                 Ratchada

Metro Luxe Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
29 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent (Metro Luxe Ratchada) Fully Furnished with Appliances 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent (Metro Luxe Ratchada) Fully Furnished with Appliances 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
36 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 16:00
รูปภาพ 🎄˚ ༘ ♡ 🎅🏻⋆。🎁₊˚•🦌 ꒱🌷 Metro Luxe Ratchada Condo for Rent *Ready to move in //Corner unit💗💗 Line@: @assetspro

🎄˚ ༘ ♡ 🎅🏻⋆。🎁₊˚•🦌 ꒱🌷 Metro Luxe Ratchada Condo for Rent *Ready to move in //Corner unit💗💗 Line@: @assetspro

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
36 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 16:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2723603)

2-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2723603)

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
45 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2745825)

1-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2745825)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
38 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2741089)

1-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2741089)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
36 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2737478)

1-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2737478)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
36 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2854124)

2-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2854124)

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
43 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2339126)

1-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2339126)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
36 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2532315)

1-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2532315)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
36 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ Metro Luxe  Ratchada Condo For Rent

Metro Luxe Ratchada Condo For Rent

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
36 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:16
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo METRO LUXE RATCHADA Building , Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

For Rent Condo METRO LUXE RATCHADA Building , Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 36 SQ.M Metro Luxe Ratchada

1 Bed 1 Bath 36 SQ.M Metro Luxe Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
36 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 36 SQ.M Metro Luxe Ratchada

1 Bed 1 Bath 36 SQ.M Metro Luxe Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
36 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Sutthisan 550 m. @   Metro Luxe Ratchada

1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Sutthisan 550 m. @ Metro Luxe Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
32 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:13
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2612218)

1-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2612218)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
37 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (45)

See All Listings (45)
For Sell Condo METRO LUXE RATCHADA Building A, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 28.46 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28.46 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,113 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:30
1-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2739665)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
37 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,027 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Metro Luxe Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2357742)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7th Floor
37 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,027 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1 Bed 1 Bath 28 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 28 Sqm Condo For Sale

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 28 Sqm Metro Luxe Ratchada For Sale and Rent

1 Bed 28 Sqm Metro Luxe Ratchada For Sale and Rent

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 28 SQ.M  Metro Luxe Ratchada

1 Bed 1 Bath 28 SQ.M Metro Luxe Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 28.5 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 28.5 Sqm Condo For Sale

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28.5 sq.m.
฿3,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,088 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
Luxury Condo Metroluxe Ratchada 6164197

Luxury Condo Metroluxe Ratchada 6164197

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,586 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:20
(18727) Metro Luxe Ratchada

(18727) Metro Luxe Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28.46 sq.m.
฿2,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,627 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
P-140463 Condo for for sell Metro Sky Ratchada fully furnished.

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,481 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:10
DL25090045 Condominium for sale, Metro Luxe Ratchada (METRO LUXE RATCHADA), ready to move in, call 0638692663 LineID@655ebbvc

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
29 sq.m.
฿3,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,862 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
[Owner Sale] 2.89M – Metroluxe Ratchada Condo for Sale, Beautiful Room, Great Location Near MRT

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28.36 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
NEW !
(฿101,904 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:09
For Sales Metro Luxe Ratchada Unit 457/123 (New room)

For Sales Metro Luxe Ratchada Unit 457/123 (New room)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:01
For Sales Metro Luxe Ratchada Unit 455/112 (A705)

For Sales Metro Luxe Ratchada Unit 455/112 (A705)

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28 sq.m.
฿2,980,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:01
For Sale Metro Luxe Rachada **New Room** 457/61

For Sale Metro Luxe Rachada **New Room** 457/61

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28.58 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,720 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:01
Condo for sale with tenant, Metro Lux Ratchada, 36 sq m, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, corner unit, near MRT Sutthisan and Huai Khwang.

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 02:02
🚩 For Sell Condo METRO LUXE RATCHADA Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,786 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:00
1 Bed fully furnished Amazing value for the price Located near MRT Huai Khwang  @   Metro Luxe Ratchada

1 Bed fully furnished Amazing value for the price Located near MRT Huai Khwang @ Metro Luxe Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
28.36 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,441 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:22
📌 For Sell Condo METRO LUXE RATCHADA Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,786 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:01

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by