Project Metro Sky Bangsue - Prachachuen Picture - 1/39
Project Metro Sky Bangsue - Prachachuen Picture - 2/39
Project Metro Sky Bangsue - Prachachuen Picture - 3/39
Project Metro Sky Bangsue - Prachachuen Picture - 4/39
Project Metro Sky Bangsue - Prachachuen Picture - 5/39
Condominium

Metro Sky Bangsue - Prachachuen

Bang Sue Bangkok0.0/5
79Units for Sale
265Units for Rent
  • Metro Sky Bang Sue - Prachachuen Located on Prachachuen Road Near Ratchadaphisek Road, Kamphaeng Phet Road and Srirat Expressway And the highlight is that it is next to the BTS station, up to 2 lines, namely purple and light red lines, Bang Son Station And not far from the Blue Line The surrounding is a residential area. There are shops and restaurants. With department stores, fresh markets, hospitals, schools, and office buildings Nearby landmarks Bang Son Market: 650 m
  • Gypsy Market: 850 m.
  • Lotus Prachachuen: 1.8 km
  • Tao Poon Market: 2 km.
  • Bigc Wongsawang: 2 km
  • .fall. : 4.2 km
  • Chatuchak Weekend: 4.8 km
  • Central Ladprao: 5.3 km
  • Lotus Ladprao: 5.4 km
  • Railway Park: 5.5 km
  • Union Mall: 5.8 km
  • Luang Prachachuen Metropolitan Waterworks Authority: 200 m
  • Military Services Department: 1.8 km
  • Bang Sue District Office: 2 km
  • Kasemrat Hospital Prachachuen: 1.1 km.
  • Bang Pho Hospital: 2.8 km .
  • King Mongkut's University of Thailand: 3.5 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 265 listings, For sale 79 listings

Bang Sue Bangkok
1,319
2.60 meter
2017
35.00 THB/sqm
3
21,23,25

This project is developed by

PROPERTY PERFECT logo

PROPERTY PERFECT

118Projects
2929Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Regent Home 27 Bangson

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Supalai Veranda Ratchavipha - Prachachuen

470 m. away

The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Mobi Wongsawang Interchange

walk 11 min, 1 km. away

THE LINE Wongsawang

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

U Delight 3 Prachachuen - Bang Sue

310 m. away

Richpark @ Bangson Station

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Niche Mono Ratchavipha

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

U Delight 2 @ Bang Sue Station

370 m. away

Regent Home Bangson Phase 28

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

MRT Wong Sawang

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

MRT Bang Son

570 m. away

Bang Son Station

230 m. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

5.2 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

4.6 km. away

Mathayom Prachaniwet school

3.1 km. away

Ratchananthachan Samsen Witthayalai 2 School

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Srithanya Nursing College

5.5 km. away

Boromarajonani College Of Nursing Bamrasnaradura

5.9 km. away

Boromratchachonnani Nursing College

6.5 km. away

King Mongkut s University of Technology North Bangkok

3.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rattanathibet

6.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Phong Phet

3.8 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

4.8 km. away

Pracha Niwet Market 1

3.4 km. away

The Mall Wongwan

4.2 km. away

Bang Sue

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Sue

2,391 properties for rent

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

10,729 properties for rent

The Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

4.2 km. away

Provincial Electricity Authority (Pea)

5.2 km. away

Bangkok Area Revenue Office 7

2.6 km. away

Thailand Nursing and Midwifery Council

4.4 km. away

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Pracha Chuen Road

less than 100 m.

Kasemrat Prachachuen Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 2.60 meters

Unit Size 24.00 - 36.00 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (226)

See All Listings (226)
รูปภาพ For Rent Metro Sky Prachachuen 769/237STANDARD

For Rent Metro Sky Prachachuen 769/237

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
45 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:01
รูปภาพ FOR Rent Metro Sky Prachachuen Unit 766/245STANDARD

FOR Rent Metro Sky Prachachuen Unit 766/245

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
38 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
(Available for rent : 6/10/2021)
Latest refreshed : 05/03/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ G 7185🧡 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Metro Sky Bangson Interchange Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 7185🧡 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Metro Sky Bangson Interchange Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
29.06 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/12/2022)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:10
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo METRO SKY BANGSUE - PRACHACHUEN Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo METRO SKY BANGSUE - PRACHACHUEN Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
27 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo METRO SKY BANGSUE - PRACHACHUEN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo METRO SKY BANGSUE - PRACHACHUEN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo METRO SKY BANGSUE - PRACHACHUEN Building B, Floor 21,Duplex 2 bed room, Room size 60 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo METRO SKY BANGSUE - PRACHACHUEN Building B, Floor 21,Duplex 2 bed room, Room size 60 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
60 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ Metro Sky Bangsue - Prachachuen, 1B1B, 2 Floor, Building A, 28 Sq.m., Rental 12,000 THB/Month Ready to move in

Metro Sky Bangsue - Prachachuen, 1B1B, 2 Floor, Building A, 28 Sq.m., Rental 12,000 THB/Month Ready to move in

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:13
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-56210 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-56210 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-74467 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-74467 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
29 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-112190 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-112190 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-102308 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-102308 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
41.26 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-140350 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-140350 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-81144 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-81144 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
25.45 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-83085 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-83085 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
29.23 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-83143 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-83143 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
40 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , Duplex , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-86475 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , Duplex , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-86475 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
39 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , Duplex , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-86524 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , Duplex , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-86524 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
40 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-80833 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Metro Sky Prachachuen , MRT-Bang Son , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-80833 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
29.21 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:04

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (62)

See All Listings (62)
39 Sq.m. Duplex Unit: Fully Furnished, AC Included, Ready to Move InPREMIUM

39 Sq.m. Duplex Unit: Fully Furnished, AC Included, Ready to Move In

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
39 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/03/2026 07:53
🔺 For Sell Condo METRO SKY BANGSUE - PRACHACHUEN Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿1,899,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,960 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
🔥𝗠𝗲𝘁𝗿𝗼 𝘀𝗸𝘆 𝗣𝗿𝗮𝗰𝗵𝗮𝗰𝗵𝘂𝗲𝗻 For sale

🔥𝗠𝗲𝘁𝗿𝗼 𝘀𝗸𝘆 𝗣𝗿𝗮𝗰𝗵𝗮𝗰𝗵𝘂𝗲𝗻 For sale

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿1,899,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,960 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:58
For sell condo METRO SKY BANGSUE - PRACHACHUEN Building B, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
For Sell Condo METRO SKY BANGSUE - PRACHACHUEN Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿1,899,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,960 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
For Sell Condo METRO SKY BANGSUE - PRACHACHUEN Building C, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
27 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿1,899,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,960 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
Best Price 🔥 Metro Sky Prachachuen for Sale. Beautiful room, great price, fully furnished, ready to move in | Code DS2181 Line : @Dstay

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
44 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,318 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:04
🎉 For Sell Condo METRO SKY BANGSUE - PRACHACHUEN Building 1, Floor 24,Duplex, Room size 39 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
39 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
🚩 For Sell Condo METRO SKY BANGSUE - PRACHACHUEN Building 1, Floor 24,Duplex, Room size 39 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
39 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
🎉 For Sell Condo METRO SKY BANGSUE - PRACHACHUEN Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿1,899,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,960 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:00
🔺 For Sell Condo METRO SKY BANGSUE - PRACHACHUEN Building 1, Floor 24,Duplex, Room size 39 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
39 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:02
🚩 For Sell Condo METRO SKY BANGSUE - PRACHACHUEN Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿1,899,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,960 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:02
HotDeal​🔥🔥For​Sale​ Condo Ready to move in atMetro Sky Prachachuen (MD-95047)​

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
37.71 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,548 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
For Sell Condo METRO SKY BANGSUE - PRACHACHUEN Building A, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 39 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
39 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,692 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:31
FOR Sale Metro Sky Prachachuen Unit 769/48

FOR Sale Metro Sky Prachachuen Unit 769/48

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
29.04 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,088 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:01
For Sales Metro Sky Prachachuen  Unit 770/275

For Sales Metro Sky Prachachuen Unit 770/275

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
28 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:01
Sales Metro Sky Bang Sue-Prachachuen / Metro Sky Bang Son Interchange Unit 769/194

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
29.17 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,646 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:01
For Sales Metro Sky Prachachuen Unit 770/463

For Sales Metro Sky Prachachuen Unit 770/463

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
43.86 sq.m.
฿4,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,899 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:01

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Metro Sky Bangsue - Prachachuen

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by