Project NOBLE STATE 39 Picture - 1/26
Project NOBLE STATE 39 Picture - 2/26
Project NOBLE STATE 39 Picture - 3/26
Project NOBLE STATE 39 Picture - 4/26
Project NOBLE STATE 39 Picture - 5/26
Condominium

NOBLE STATE 39

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
41Units for Sale
561Units for Rent

When modernity is not just a story of fashion, but reflects the relationship, preserving the continuation of the past, present and future, as well as maintaining the charm of the area in the "Phrom Phong" area where There are both old and new. Thai and foreign culture It is perfectly blended. Old life pattern Will be demolished and built in the heart of Sukhumvit in the form of Noble State 39

Interested in this project?

For rent 561 listings, For sale 41 listings

Project Details

NOBLE STATE 39
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
349
2.75 meter
2022
- THB/sqm
1
38
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

noble  logo

noble

54Projects
7430Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

walk 24 min, 1.9 km. away

Park 24

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

586 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

2.4 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

2 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Grand Park View

2.5 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

500 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.3 km. away

Bangkok University

3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.8 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.2 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.1 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

34,671 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,527 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,940 listings

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

18,893 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

2.6 km. away

The Emquartier

750 m. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 39

460 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

2.6 km. away

Camillian Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.4 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 2.75 meters

Unit Size 29.81 - 42.50 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (527)

See All Listings (527)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo NOBLE STATE 39, Floor 14 ,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqmPREMIUM

For Rent Condo NOBLE STATE 39, Floor 14 ,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 01:59
รูปภาพ 🏙️✅For rent Noble State Sukhumvit 39📍near Emsphere 📲Tel./LINE : 099-289-1569 STANDARD

🏙️✅For rent Noble State Sukhumvit 39📍near Emsphere 📲Tel./LINE : 099-289-1569

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
30 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:11
รูปภาพ ✅ NBS112 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ NBS112 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
41 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:35
รูปภาพ ✅ NBS103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ NBS103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
30 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:35
รูปภาพ ✅ NBS113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ NBS113 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 21
96 sq.m.
฿94,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:35
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2073869)

1-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2073869)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
34 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2906632)

3-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2906632)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 21
96 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2909508)

3-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2909508)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
96 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2853475)

3-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2853475)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 21
96 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2906614)

3-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2906614)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 21
96 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2926382)

3-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2926382)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 21
96 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ A031617 NOBLE STATE 39

A031617 NOBLE STATE 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
29.9 sq.m.
฿26,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
รูปภาพ A035335 Noble State 39

A035335 Noble State 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
58 sq.m.
฿63,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
รูปภาพ A035334 Noble State 39

A035334 Noble State 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
รูปภาพ A034953 NOBLE STATE 39

A034953 NOBLE STATE 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
41 sq.m.
฿41,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
รูปภาพ A035052 NOBLE STATE 39

A035052 NOBLE STATE 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
60 sq.m.
฿59,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
รูปภาพ A034776 NOBLE STATE 39

A034776 NOBLE STATE 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
รูปภาพ 🟢For Rent🟢 Noble State. Beautiful room, fully furnished! 📱ADD LINE @519honhd (Replies ⚡ 24 Hr)CV29

🟢For Rent🟢 Noble State. Beautiful room, fully furnished! 📱ADD LINE @519honhd (Replies ⚡ 24 Hr)CV29

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
41 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ 🟢For Rent🟢 Noble State 39. Beautiful room, fully furnished! 📱ADD LINE @519honhd (Replies ⚡ 24 Hr) AV111🎉

🟢For Rent🟢 Noble State 39. Beautiful room, fully furnished! 📱ADD LINE @519honhd (Replies ⚡ 24 Hr) AV111🎉

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 21
96 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:02

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (39)

See All Listings (39)
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This Price is Unbeatable! Noble State 39 Condo Ready to Move In 🔥 MD-26028800

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 30-35
105 sq.m.
฿23,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿221,905 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
✨For sale: Noble State 39 — Near BTS  Phrom Phong Station 💥 Best price on the market right now! 💥

✨For sale: Noble State 39 — Near BTS Phrom Phong Station 💥 Best price on the market right now! 💥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
29.81 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿231,466 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:20
Condo for sale: Move-in ready at Noble State 39,  Sukhumvit 39 — 🚆 Only 450 m* to BTS Phrom Phong

Condo for sale: Move-in ready at Noble State 39, Sukhumvit 39 — 🚆 Only 450 m* to BTS Phrom Phong

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
30 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿260,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:20
A035928 NOBLE STATE 39

A035928 NOBLE STATE 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
NEW !
(฿200,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
🔥18.8MB🔥- Combine 2 Beds Nice Decorate High Fl. 25+ Best View & Good Location Close to BTS Phrom Phong 450 m. at Noble STATE 39 Condo / For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
70 sq.m.
฿18,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿268,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:39
1-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2919473)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
NEW !
(฿200,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:49
1-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1743110)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
30 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿266,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 820249)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
42.5 sq.m.
฿11,623,000
UPDATE !
(฿273,482 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2317607)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
30 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿260,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1269197)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
29.9 sq.m.
฿7,220,000
UPDATE !
(฿241,472 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1296432)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
30 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿260,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:14
DL25120723 Condo for sale, NOBLE STATE 39 near BTS Phrom Phong, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
30 sq.m.
฿8,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿270,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
For Sale Condo , NOBLE STATE 39 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-145490 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿197,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:03
1-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2860057)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
29.81 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿241,530 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2851973)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
29.8 sq.m.
฿7,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿241,275 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
3-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2872517)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 21
96 sq.m.
฿26,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿270,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2896811)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
29.81 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿231,466 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2748683)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
34 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿205,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Noble State 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2766041)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿7,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿211,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects NOBLE STATE 39

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by