Project Nye by Sansiri Picture - 1/48
Project Nye by Sansiri Picture - 2/48
Project Nye by Sansiri Picture - 3/48
Project Nye by Sansiri Picture - 4/48
Project Nye by Sansiri Picture - 5/48
Condominium

Nye by Sansiri

Khlong San Bangkok5.0/5
72Units for Sale
114Units for Rent

nye by sansiri Next to the BTS Wongwian Yai on the Chao Phraya River The architecture of NYE designed all areas to be in line with your different happiness. With colorful concepts And the celebration atmosphere Golden sparkle of the river when hitting the light Reflect the symbol of happiness and success according to the modern city. With complete facilities in the project. The main facilities - Facility of the project are on the 1st floor, 7 and the deck here is well designed. The title of the central decoration design, such as the lower brands such as DCONDO and The Base, are unique and well made. NYE is a higher brand. I like the central part of this place. Made out well, luxurious. Good for using some furniture from famous designers, Tom Dixon and Lee Broom, collecting good details of the decorations that are eye -catching, rhino and gun lamps. M 16 The central decoration is an important part that makes the project look more valuable. Which is a good result for the residents themselves One factor in making a decision to buy projects Although some projects are in the same location The price is the same or may be cheaper. But the central part is made to the general standard For me, I would like to choose the central to think. In the decision to buy each project as well Which is a personal preference for each person style = "color: rgb (51, 51, 51);"> Nearby places

  • 7-11: 200 m
  • Charoen Ratta Market: 700 meters
  • Platfrom Big Cear: 1 km
  • Robinson Bang Rak: 3.3 km
  • Charoen Sri Market: 4.7 km
  • Silom Complex: 5.2 km
  • The Mall Tha Phra: 5.3 km
  • Asiatique: 5.5 km
  • Future Mart: 6.6 km
  • Thai Plaza: 6.7 km
  • Big C Bang Pakok: 7.2 km
  • Central Rama 3: 8 km
  • Taksin Hospital: 2.3 km.
  • Sen Louis Hospital: 3.8 km
  • Chulalongkorn Hospital: 5.8 km
  • Somdet Phra Pinklao Hospital: 5.8 km
  • Charoen Krung Pracharak Hospital: 6 km
  • < Li> Bang Pakok Hospital: 9.3 km
  • Wat Sutthiwararam School: 4.1 km
  • Rajamangala University of Technology Techniques Bangkok: 4.8 km
  • < Li> Chulalongkorn University: 5.6 km.
  • Set Sathorn Tower: 260 m
  • BTS Wongwian Yai: 250 m
  • BTS Krung Thon Buri: 530 m.

Interested in this project?

For rent 114 listings, For sale 72 listings

Project Details

Nye by Sansiri
Condominium
Khlong San Bangkok
636
2.7 meter
2015
50.00 THB/sqm
2
30
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Villa Sathorn

790 m. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Supalai River Place

2.6 km. away

Supalai River Resort

2.5 km. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

920 m. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

60 m. away

IDEO Sathorn - Taksin

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Q House Sathorn

490 m. away

BTS Krung Thon Buri

730 m. away

BTS Wongwian Yai

620 m. away

Krung Thon Buri Station

740 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

2.9 km. away

Wat Ratchabophit School

3.3 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

2.9 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.5 km. away

Siam University

6.2 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

5.1 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

5.7 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

2.1 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

3.4 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

2.2 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

2.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

7.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

3.3 km. away

Big C Issaraphap

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

3,986 properties for rent

Asiatique

4.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,539 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

2.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

32,898 properties for rent

Museum Siam

3.4 km. away

iconsiam

3.1 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,588 properties for rent

Krung Thon Buri Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,248 properties for rent

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.00 - 43.50 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
p98property RealEstate

p98property RealEstate

13/02/2564

คอนโดหรู มีความเป็นส่วนตัว ใกล้bts

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (108)

See All Listings (108)
รูปภาพ Condo for rent, Nye by Sansiri, near BTS Wongwian Yai Near BTS Krung Thon Buri, fully furnished, price talk, kind owner!

Condo for rent, Nye by Sansiri, near BTS Wongwian Yai Near BTS Krung Thon Buri, fully furnished, price talk, kind owner!

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
32.02 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/9/2020)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nye By Sansiri near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 2744036)

2-BR Condo at Nye By Sansiri near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 2744036)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25-26
68 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ For rent condo NYE BY SANSIRI Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

For rent condo NYE BY SANSIRI Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo NYE BY SANSIRI Building A, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

For Rent Condo NYE BY SANSIRI Building A, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
33 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ Nye by Sansiri, Studio, 16 Floor, 31 Sq.m, Rental 16,000 THB/Month Ready to move in

Nye by Sansiri, Studio, 16 Floor, 31 Sq.m, Rental 16,000 THB/Month Ready to move in

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
31 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:10
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 33 SQ.M Nye by Sansiri

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 33 SQ.M Nye by Sansiri

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
33.6 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 36.5 Nye By Sansiri

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 36.5 Nye By Sansiri

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
36.5 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 37 Sq.m Nye By Sansiri

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 37 Sq.m Nye By Sansiri

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
37 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 63 Sq.m Nye By Sansiri

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 63 Sq.m Nye By Sansiri

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
63 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ For Rent🔥Nye by sansiri 🔥Nicely decorated , Fully furniture , ready to move in//Ask more info  LineID:@𝐭𝐡𝐢𝐫𝐝𝐩𝐫𝐨𝐩𝐞𝐫𝐭𝐲

For Rent🔥Nye by sansiri 🔥Nicely decorated , Fully furniture , ready to move in//Ask more info LineID:@𝐭𝐡𝐢𝐫𝐝𝐩𝐫𝐨𝐩𝐞𝐫𝐭𝐲

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
รูปภาพ #Z1134 Condo for rent Nye By Sansiri (Wongwian Yai)

#Z1134 Condo for rent Nye By Sansiri (Wongwian Yai)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
36 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2574 For Rent Nye By Sansiri

#S2574 For Rent Nye By Sansiri

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
32 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R353 For rent Nye by Sansiri   Nye by Sansiri (near BTS Wongwian Yai) Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 37 sq.m.

#R353 For rent Nye by Sansiri Nye by Sansiri (near BTS Wongwian Yai) Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 37 sq.m.

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
37 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R4797 Condo for rent Nye By Sansiri (Wongwian Yai)

#R4797 Condo for rent Nye By Sansiri (Wongwian Yai)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z1785💥050868🔥 Condo for rent: Nye by Sansiri (Wongwian Yai)

#Z1785💥050868🔥 Condo for rent: Nye by Sansiri (Wongwian Yai)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35.95 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S408 For rent Nye By Sansiri  Nye by Sansiri Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 10th floor, size 45 sq m, Building A

#S408 For rent Nye By Sansiri Nye by Sansiri Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 10th floor, size 45 sq m, Building A

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
45 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
45 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2399 For rent  Nye by Sansiri

#R2399 For rent Nye by Sansiri

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
37 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R9183 🎉 050269 Condo for rent: Nye By Sansiri (Wongwian Yai)

#R9183 🎉 050269 Condo for rent: Nye By Sansiri (Wongwian Yai)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (71)

See All Listings (71)
For Sell Condo NYE BY SANSIRI Building B, Floor 27,Duplex 2 bed room, Room size 68 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
68 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
For sale with tenant, Nye by Sansiri condo, IconSiam view, prime location, convenient transportation, full facilities SW003082

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
🔥Best value in the Nye by Sansiri zone, in the heart of Ratchada-Huai Khwang. 1 bedroom, great price at only 3.2 million baht. MD-25058063

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-15
30.97 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,326 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
🔥 Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! 9 by Sansiri Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-26086686

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿2,999,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,967 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
FOR SALE condo , Nye by Sansiri , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-63867 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
68.69 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,540 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
SC0376 🔥sale, Nye by Sansiri, 1 bed, 42 sq m, 10th floor, unblocked view 🔥⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
42 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:31
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nye by Sansiri  1095406

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nye by Sansiri 1095406

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
31 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,484 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Nye by                       Sansiri

Nye by Sansiri

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
41.94 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,449 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
#SC13733 ​   📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Nye by Sansiri🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35.95 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,829 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:09
2-BR Condo at Nye By Sansiri near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 2327005)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
68 sq.m.
฿7,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,618 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Nye By Sansiri near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 2773900)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27-28
68 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,294 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Nye By Sansiri near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 1677946)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
35.5 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,761 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Nye By Sansiri near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 1518345)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
37 sq.m.
฿4,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,162 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
P-117664 Condo for sell Nye by Sansiri fully furnished. Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
36 sq.m.
฿4,020,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:02
1 Bed 1 Bath 37 SQ.M. Nye by Sansiri

1 Bed 1 Bath 37 SQ.M. Nye by Sansiri

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
37 sq.m.
฿4,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,162 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 33.11 Sq.m Nye By Sansiri

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 33.11 Sq.m Nye By Sansiri

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
33.1 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,952 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 36 Sq.m Nye By Sansiri

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 36 Sq.m Nye By Sansiri

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
36 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 36 SQ.M Nye by Sansiri

1 Bed 1 Bath 36 SQ.M Nye by Sansiri

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
36.1 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,964 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 35.95 SQ.M at Nye by Sansiri

1 Bed 1 Bath 35.95 SQ.M at Nye by Sansiri

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35.9 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,713 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by